Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DAUND to MUMBAI

Sort on:  

DAUND JN

PANVEL

290

540

250

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NED PNVL EXP - 17614

DAUND JN (DD) - 04:50

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:00

140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

290

540

250

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NED PNVL SPL - 07617

DAUND JN (DD) - 04:50

PANVEL (PNVL) - 09:00

140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

170

448

278

3

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BIDR CSTM SF EXP - 22144

DAUND JN (DD) - 02:50

DADAR (DR) - 07:28

210

4hour 38minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

1400

249

289

3

180

0

SL,3A,2A

CAPE MUMBAI EXP - 16382

DAUND JN (DD) - 23:20

DADAR (DR) - 04:09(day 2)

180

4hour 49minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

1350

202

292

3

180

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

DAUND JN (DD) - 22:30

DADAR (DR) - 03:22(day 2)

180

4hour 52minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

920

1217

297

2

180

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16332

DAUND JN (DD) - 15:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:17

180

4hour 57minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

920

1218

298

2

180

0

SL,3A,2A

NCJ MUMBAI EXP - 16352

DAUND JN (DD) - 15:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:18

180

4hour 58minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

920

1218

298

2

180

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 16340

DAUND JN (DD) - 15:20

DADAR (DR) - 20:18

180

4hour 58minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

LOKMANYATILAK T

570

870

300

2

180

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LOKMANYA TT EXP - 11014

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 14:30

180

5hour

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

170

475

305

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

LATUR CSMT EXP - 22108

DAUND JN (DD) - 02:50

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 07:55

220

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

102

410

308

3

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SIDDHESWAR EXP - 12116

DAUND JN (DD) - 01:42

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 06:50

220

5hour 8minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

LOKMANYATILAK T

30

345

315

3

180

0

SL,3A,2A

LOKAMANYA TT EXP - 11044

DAUND JN (DD) - 00:30

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 05:45

180

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

865

1185

320

2

180

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UDYAN EXP - 11302

DAUND JN (DD) - 14:25

DADAR (DR) - 19:45

180

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

455

785

330

2

185

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXP - 17032

DAUND JN (DD) - 07:35

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 13:05

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

485

815

330

2

185

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI EXPRESS - 11042

DAUND JN (DD) - 08:05

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 13:35

185

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

30

370

340

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 16614

DAUND JN (DD) - 00:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10

185

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

30

370

340

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

RAJKOT EXPRESS - 17018

DAUND JN (DD) - 00:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10

185

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

30

370

340

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

COA BVC EXPRESS - 17204

DAUND JN (DD) - 00:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10

185

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

30

370

340

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

SC PBR EXP - 19201

DAUND JN (DD) - 00:30

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 06:10

185

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

1315

225

350

3

185

0

SL,3A,2A

MUMBAI MAIL - 11028

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:55

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 03:45(day 2)

185

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

1290

222

372

4

120

0

SL

BJP BB FAST PAS - 51030

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:30

DADAR (DR) - 03:42(day 2)

120

6hour 12minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

1290

223

373

4

120

0

SL

FAST PASSENGER - 51028

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:30

DADAR (DR) - 03:43(day 2)

120

6hour 13minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

DADAR

1290

223

373

4

120

0

SL,3A

CSTM FAST PASS - 51034

DAUND JN (DD) - 21:30

DADAR (DR) - 03:43(day 2)

120

6hour 13minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

610

990

380

3

485

0

3A

MAS CSTM AC EXP - 01064

DAUND JN (DD) - 10:10

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 16:30

485

6hour 20minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

972

1355

383

3

185

0

SL,3A

MAS ADI EXP - 06051

DAUND JN (DD) - 16:12

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:35

185

6hour 23minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

LOKMANYATILAK T

605

1015

410

3

180

0

SL,3A,2A

UBL LTT EXP - 17321

DAUND JN (DD) - 10:05

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 16:55

180

6hour 50minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

585

855

PUNE JN

270

3

240

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

KZJ PUNE SF EXP - 22152

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

170

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

4hour 30minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

580

855

PUNE JN

275

3

210

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

LJN PUNE EXP - 11408

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:40

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:05

140

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

4hour 35minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

495

780

PUNE JN

285

3

780

1

3A,3A,2A

PUNE GARIBRATH - 12114

DAUND JN (DD) - 08:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

245

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

495

780

PUNE JN

285

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

NAGPUR PUNE EXP - 12136

DAUND JN (DD) - 08:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

170

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

495

780

PUNE JN

285

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

DAUND JN (DD) - 08:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

170

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

4hour 45minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

560

855

PUNE JN

295

3

145

1

2S,CC,2S,CC

HUTATMA EXPRESS - 12158

DAUND JN (DD) - 09:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

75

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

475

780

PUNE JN

305

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

PUNE EXPRESS - 12730

DAUND JN (DD) - 07:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:20

170

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

475

780

PUNE JN

305

3

675

1

SL,3A,3A,2A

HBJ HUBBALLI SPL - 01664

DAUND JN (DD) - 07:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:15

140

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

475

780

PUNE JN

305

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

DAUND JN (DD) - 07:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:15

170

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

475

780

PUNE JN

305

3

705

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

DAUND JN (DD) - 07:55

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:15

170

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

1005

1320

PUNE JN

315

4

180

1

2S,CC,2S,CC

PUNE INTERCITY - 12170

DAUND JN (DD) - 16:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:05

75

INDRAYANI EXP - 22106

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:35

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 22:00

105

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

250

595

PUNE JN

345

5

260

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

DNR PUNE EXP - 12150

DAUND JN (DD) - 04:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:30

170

SINHAGAD EXP - 11010

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:05

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 09:55

90

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

270

625

PUNE JN

355

5

125

1

UR,2S,CC

SUR PUNE DEMU - 71416

DAUND JN (DD) - 04:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:35

20

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 10:25

105

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

425

780

PUNE JN

355

4

560

1

UR,3A,2A

DD-PUNE PASSENGER - 51350

DAUND JN (DD) - 07:05

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:50

25

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

320

675

PUNE JN

355

5

275

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

DAUND JN (DD) - 05:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 06:50

170

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:50

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 11:15

105

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

495

855

PUNE JN

360

3

240

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

DAUND JN (DD) - 08:15

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 09:45

170

PUNE BSL EXP - 11026

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 11:45

PANVEL (PNVL) - 14:15

70

6hour

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

80

445

PUNE JN

365

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

DAUND JN (DD) - 01:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:45

170

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:35

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 07:25

140

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

1005

1370

PUNE JN

365

4

215

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNE INTERCITY - 12170

DAUND JN (DD) - 16:45

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:05

75

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

80

445

PUNE JN

365

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HTE PUNE SF SPL - 02846

DAUND JN (DD) - 01:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 02:45

170

MAHALAXMI EXP - 17412

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 03:35

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 07:25

140

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

900

1265

PUNE JN

365

4

275

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

DAUND JN (DD) - 15:00

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 16:20

170

INTERCITY EXP - 12128

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 17:55

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 21:05

105

6hour 5minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T

250

625

PUNE JN

375

5

275

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

DNR PUNE EXP - 12150

DAUND JN (DD) - 04:10

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 05:30

170

DECCAN QUEEN - 12124

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 07:15

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T (CSMT) - 10:25

105

6hour 15minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

1050

1425

PUNE JN

375

5

280

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

DAUND JN (DD) - 17:30

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:15

140

PUNE BHUJ EXP - 11092

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 19:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 23:45

140

6hour 15minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

VASAI ROAD

978

1370

PUNE JN

392

4

160

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

DD-PUNE DEMU - 71410

DAUND JN (DD) - 16:18

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:15

20

SBC JODHPUR EXP - 16534

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 18:50

VASAI ROAD (BSR) - 22:50

140

6hour 32minute

Operates:

DAUND JN

PANVEL

380

780

PUNE JN

400

4

705

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A

LJN PUNE EXP - 12104

DAUND JN (DD) - 06:20

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 08:05

170

PUNE SRC SF SPL - 02821

PUNE JN (PUNE) - 10:30

PANVEL (PNVL) - 13:00

535

6hour 40minute

Operates: