You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to ALLAHABAD

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:39

Rs. 1290

6hour 44minute

Operates:

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:34(day 2)

Rs. 780

6hour 44minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:43

Rs. 1290

6hour 48minute

Operates:

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:43

Rs. 1290

6hour 48minute

Operates:

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:06(day 2)

Rs. 1290

6hour 51minute

Operates:

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 23:08

Rs. 670

7hour 3minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:16(day 2)

Rs. 580

7hour 21minute

Operates:

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 00:16(day 2)

Rs. 670

7hour 21minute

Operates:

ALD DURONTO EXP - 12276

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 415

7hour 30minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 370

8hour 35minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXP - 12874

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 370

8hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT HLZ S F EX - 12444

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 370

8hour 45minute

Operates:

SSM GARIB RATH - 22410

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:55(day 2)

Rs. 670

8hour 45minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:10

Rs. 375

8hour 45minute

Operates:

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12560

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 375

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

DELHI (DLI) - 23:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 345

8hour 50minute

Operates:

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:35

Rs. 370

8hour 50minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 375

8hour 55minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:40

Rs. 370

8hour 55minute

Operates:

AGTL SUNDRI EXP - 14020

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:55

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 340

8hour 55minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:00

Rs. 370

8hour 55minute

Operates:

PORVOTR S KRNTI - 12502

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS SCL PSK EX - 15602

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 5minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 05:05(day 2)

Rs. 345

9hour 5minute

Operates:

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 08:50(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 5minute

Operates:

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:20

Rs. 375

9hour 10minute

Operates:

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:25(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 10minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:45

Rs. 370

9hour 15minute

Operates:

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:50

Rs. 180

9hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT REWA EXP - 12428

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 370

9hour 20minute

Operates:

NDLS MUV SF EXP - 12582

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:45(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 20minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12418

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:20

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 06:50(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 16:35

Rs. 370

9hour 30minute

Operates:

JAT ALD SPL - 04114

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:25

Rs. 195

9hour 45minute

Operates:

JAT ALD SPL - 04112

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 20:25

Rs. 195

9hour 45minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 375

9hour 55minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:20(day 2)

Rs. 375

10hour 5minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 07:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:10

Rs. 340

10hour 10minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:22

Rs. 185

10hour 32minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 15:22

Rs. 345

10hour 32minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 06:35

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 17:55

Rs. 345

11hour 20minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 15:10

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 340

11hour 20minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

PRAYAG (PRG) - 10:55(day 2)

Rs. 350

13hour 25minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 22:10

Rs. 350

15hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 15:50

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 340

16hour 5minute

Operates:

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:48

Rs.  

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

Rs. 140

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:48

Rs.  

BME GHY EXPRESS - 15631

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

Rs. 140

8hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:48

Rs.  

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

Rs. 140

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:48

Rs.  

BKN GHY EXPRESS - 25631

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 19:05

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 21:35

Rs. 140

8hour 40minute

Operates:

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:48

Rs. 965

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 23:25

ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) - 01:50(day 2)

Rs. 170

8hour 45minute

Operates: