You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to AMBALA

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

2hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:05

Rs. 505

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

Rs. 505

2hour 40minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:50

Rs. 300

2hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 505

2hour 43minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:15

Rs. 170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:18

Rs. 535

2hour 48minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 535

2hour 50minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

DELHI (DLI) - 12:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:15

Rs. 170

2hour 50minute

Operates:

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:25

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

NGP ASR SPL - 02125

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:50

Rs. 535

2hour 55minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 105

3hour

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:53

Rs. 170

3hour 3minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

Rs. 170

3hour 5minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

Rs. 90

3hour 10minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:45

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

DLI PTK EXP - 14037

DELHI (DLI) - 08:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:20

Rs. 90

3hour 20minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:20

Rs. 140

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:54

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:15

Rs. 190

3hour 21minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:55

Rs. 190

3hour 25minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:50

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:10

Rs. 105

3hour 30minute

Operates:

UHL JANSHATABDI - 12057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:07

Rs. 125

3hour 32minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:40

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 14:40

Rs. 90

3hour 35minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:15

Rs. 105

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ALD JAT SPL - 04113

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:30

Rs. 90

3hour 35minute

Operates:

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

Rs. 170

3hour 35minute

Operates:

ALD JAT SPL - 04111

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:30

Rs. 90

3hour 35minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:35

Rs. 140

3hour 35minute

Operates:

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:40(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:20

Rs. 170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DLI FKA EXP - 14731

DELHI (DLI) - 14:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:15

Rs. 90

3hour 55minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 03:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

DELHI (DLI) - 04:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:30

Rs. 140

4hour 5minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:45

Rs. 90

4hour 10minute

Operates:

CHANDIGARH EXP - 19307

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:50

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:35

Rs. 190

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 15minute

Operates: