You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to AMRITSAR JN

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 22:45

Rs. 780

6hour 15minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 13:45

Rs. 780

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 13:45

Rs. 780

6hour 25minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 21:05

Rs. 445

6hour 55minute

Operates:

NGP ASR SPL - 02125

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 21:05

Rs. 760

7hour 10minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

DELHI (DLI) - 12:25

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 19:45

Rs. 295

7hour 20minute

Operates:

DLI PTK EXP - 14037

DELHI (DLI) - 08:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 15:35

Rs. 155

7hour 35minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 15:35

Rs. 260

7hour 35minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 14:20

Rs. 170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 20:20

Rs. 295

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 21:45

Rs. 170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 19:20

Rs. 295

8hour 15minute

Operates:

NED ASR SUP EXP - 12421

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 22:05

Rs. 300

8hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 22:20

Rs. 295

8hour 50minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:55

Rs. 260

8hour 55minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 12:45

Rs. 260

9hour 20minute

Operates:

IND AMRITSAR EX - 19325

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 21:05

Rs. 305

9hour 35minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 260

9hour 50minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 07:50(day 2)

Rs. 260

9hour 50minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 10:45

Rs. 155

9hour 55minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:25

Rs. 260

10hour 5minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 23:25

Rs. 260

10hour 5minute

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:15

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 335

10hour 30minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 305

11hour 40minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:30

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 16:30

Rs. 300

12hour

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:22(day 2)

Rs. 135

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:05(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 60

8hour

Operates:

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 600

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:05(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 60

8hour 15minute

Operates:

DEE JAT DURONTO - 12265

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs.  

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:05(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 60

8hour 15minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 240

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:50

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 13:20

Rs. 60

8hour 30minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 240

NLDM-ASR EXPRESS - 14506

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:50

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 13:20

Rs. 60

8hour 30minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 22:05

Rs.  

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:25

Rs. 170

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 22:05

Rs.  

8hour 35minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:22(day 2)

Rs. 135

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:20(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:35

Rs. 240

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:00

Rs. 60

9hour 10minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

Rs. 170

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:15

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:00

Rs. 90

9hour 10minute

Operates:

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 600

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:20(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 15minute

Operates:

DEE JAT DURONTO - 12265

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs.  

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:20(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

9hour 15minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:15

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:00

Rs. 90

9hour 20minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 90

9hour 25minute

Operates:

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 210

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:05(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 60

9hour 30minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:30

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 16:10

Rs. 265

JUC-ASR DMU - 74643

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 17:10

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 19:00

Rs. 20

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

Rs. 170

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:20

Rs. 210

9hour 30minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:35

Rs. 240

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:52

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:20

Rs. 170

9hour 30minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:37(day 2)

Rs. 240

GKP-ASR EXPRESS - 14611

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:05(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 60

9hour 40minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

AKAL TAKHT EXP - 12317

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 13:00

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:20

Rs. 210

9hour 40minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:55

Rs. 240

SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP - 15531

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 15:15

Rs. 60

9hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS LDH SHTBDI - 12037

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:25

Rs. 740

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:00

Rs. 60

10hour

Operates:

DLI ATTARI EXP - 14001

DELHI (DLI) - 23:05

ATARI (ATT) - 07:15(day 2)

Rs. 275

ATT-ASR DMU - 74662

ATARI (ATT) - 08:20(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 09:05(day 2)

Rs. 10

10hour

Operates:

NDLS MOGA SHT - 12043

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:25

Rs. 740

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 14:20

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 17:00

Rs. 60

10hour

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 150

HSX-ASR DMU - 74923

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:49(day 2)

AMRITSAR JN (ASR) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 25

10hour 5minute

Operates: