Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to BANDIKUI JN

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

365

564

199

1

575

0

CC,1A

AJMER SHTBDI - 12015

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 09:24

575

3hour 19minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

790

998

208

0

165

0

SL,3A,2A

DEE RJT EXP - 19580

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:10

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 16:38

165

3hour 28minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

920

1131

211

1

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 18:51

195

3hour 31minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

100

313

213

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A

HW AII EXP - 19610

DELHI (DLI) - 01:40

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 05:13

165

3hour 33minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

775

998

223

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 16:38

165

3hour 43minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

265

491

226

2

110

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

DELHI (DLI) - 04:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 08:11

110

3hour 46minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1275

65

230

2

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12461

DELHI (DLI) - 21:15

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 01:05(day 2)

195

3hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1350

140

230

2

165

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 02:20(day 2)

165

3hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

870

1106

236

1

110

0

2S,CC

DEE JP SPECIAL - 09726

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 14:30

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 18:26

110

3hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

705

945

240

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 15:45

165

4hour

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

705

945

240

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 15:45

165

4hour

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1055

1317

262

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI JSM EXPRESS - 14659

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 21:57

165

4hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1055

1317

262

1

80

0

UR

JU BME EXP - 14661

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 21:57

80

4hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

280

545

265

3

165

0

SL,3A,2A

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 09:05

165

4hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

280

545

265

3

95

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

RANIKHET EXP - 15014

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 09:05

95

4hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

400

678

ALWAR

278

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

DELHI (DLI) - 06:40

ALWAR (AWR) - 09:24

140

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

ALWAR (AWR) - 10:35

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

4hour 38minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

400

678

ALWAR

278

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

DELHI (DLI) - 06:40

ALWAR (AWR) - 09:24

140

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

ALWAR (AWR) - 10:35

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

4hour 38minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

1055

1357

ALWAR

302

4

470

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

JP DOUBLE DCKER - 12986

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:35

ALWAR (AWR) - 19:57

330

CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718

ALWAR (AWR) - 21:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 22:37

140

5hour 2minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

1140

8

BHARATPUR JN

308

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:00

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:35

170

LJN JP EXP - 19716

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 22:06

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 00:08(day 2)

140

5hour 8minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

350

678

MATHURA JN

328

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

350

678

MATHURA JN

328

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

350

678

MATHURA JN

328

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

350

678

MATHURA JN

328

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

350

678

MATHURA JN

328

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

5hour 28minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

560

922

ALWAR

362

4

375

1

3A,UR

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 09:20

ALWAR (AWR) - 11:45

340

AWR JP EXP - 14808

ALWAR (AWR) - 14:20

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 15:22

35

6hour 2minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

315

678

MATHURA JN

363

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:15

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:37

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

6hour 3minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

980

1357

REWARI

377

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 16:20

REWARI (RE) - 17:48

170

CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718

REWARI (RE) - 20:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 22:37

140

6hour 17minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

900

1280

AGRA CANTT

380

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:30

140

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:00

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 21:20

140

6hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1055

8

ACHHNERA JN

393

6

330

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:15

190

LJN JP EXP - 19716

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 21:40

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 00:08(day 2)

140

6hour 33minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

280

678

MATHURA JN

398

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:40

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:55

140

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

6hour 38minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

815

1215

REWARI

400

4

170

1

SL,3A,1A,UR

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35

REWARI (RE) - 15:20

140

HSR-JP PASS. - 59722

REWARI (RE) - 17:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 20:15

30

6hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

220

620

BHARATPUR JN

400

5

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:40

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 06:53

140

MARUDHAR EXPRES - 14863

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 08:03

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 10:20

140

6hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

60

470

AGRA FORT

410

7

235

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:45

140

AF AII INTERCIT - 12195

AGRA FORT (AF) - 05:05

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 07:50

95

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

805

1215

REWARI

410

4

170

1

SL,2A,UR

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

REWARI (RE) - 15:20

140

HSR-JP PASS. - 59722

REWARI (RE) - 17:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 20:15

30

6hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

500

922

ALWAR

422

4

175

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 08:20

ALWAR (AWR) - 11:07

140

AWR JP EXP - 14808

ALWAR (AWR) - 14:20

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 15:22

35

7hour 2minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

930

1357

REWARI

427

4

139

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

AII JAN SHATABD - 12066

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:30

REWARI (RE) - 17:48

 

CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718

REWARI (RE) - 20:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 22:37

140

7hour 7minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

1415

410

REWARI

435

4

270

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

DEE BKN S F EX - 12457

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:35

REWARI (RE) - 01:05(day 2)

170

HSR JP PASS - 54834

REWARI (RE) - 03:05(day 2)

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 06:50(day 2)

100

7hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

845

1280

AGRA CANTT

435

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:57

170

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:00

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 21:20

140

7hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

1010

8

MATHURA JN

438

5

790

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:38

650

LJN JP EXP - 19716

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 00:08(day 2)

140

7hour 18minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

560

1000

JAIPUR

440

4

525

1

3A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 09:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:10

445

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

JAIPUR (JP) - 15:20

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 16:40

80

7hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1005

8

MATHURA JN

443

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 19:10

170

LJN JP EXP - 19716

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 00:08(day 2)

140

7hour 23minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

1005

8

MATHURA JN

443

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 19:10

170

LJN JP EXP - 19716

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 00:08(day 2)

140

7hour 23minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

1055

63

JAIPUR

448

5

620

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

JP DOUBLE DCKER - 12986

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 22:05

480

KAVI GURU EXP - 19709

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:30

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 01:03(day 2)

140

7hour 28minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

220

678

MATHURA JN

458

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:40

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:20

140

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 11:18

170

7hour 38minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

10

470

AGRA FORT

460

6

630

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 00:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:55

535

AF AII INTERCIT - 12195

AGRA FORT (AF) - 05:05

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 07:50

95

7hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

820

1280

AGRA CANTT

460

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:40

140

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:00

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 21:20

140

7hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

820

1280

AGRA CANTT

460

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DDN INDB EXP - 14318

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:40

140

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:00

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 21:20

140

7hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BANDIKUI JN

1055

78

JAIPUR

463

5

620

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

JP DOUBLE DCKER - 12986

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 22:05

480

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:45

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 01:18(day 2)

140

7hour 43minute

Operates:

DELHI

BANDIKUI JN

750

1215

REWARI

465

4

170

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30

REWARI (RE) - 15:20

140

HSR-JP PASS. - 59722

REWARI (RE) - 17:25

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 20:15

30

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BANDIKUI JN

5

470

AGRA FORT

465

6

265

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

NZM SGRL SF EXP - 22168

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 00:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:55

170

AF AII INTERCIT - 12195

AGRA FORT (AF) - 05:05

BANDIKUI JN (BKI) - 07:50

95

7hour 45minute

Operates: