You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to BAREILLY

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 15:18

Rs. 360

4hour 8minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:42

Rs. 730

4hour 17minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:42

Rs. 730

4hour 17minute

Operates:

NDLS LKO AC SF - 12430

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:25

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:43(day 2)

Rs. 440

4hour 18minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 17:28

Rs. 180

4hour 18minute

Operates:

BSB GARIB RATH - 22408

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:35

Rs. 380

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:22(day 2)

Rs. 380

4hour 27minute

Operates:

LJN DOUBLE DKR - 12584

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 18:40

Rs. 425

4hour 35minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22420

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 205

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

DELHI (DLI) - 17:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:35

Rs. 180

4hour 40minute

Operates:

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:35

Rs. 180

4hour 40minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

DELHI (DLI) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:32(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 42minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:22(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 42minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:22(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 42minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:50

Rs. 180

4hour 45minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 19:50

Rs. 210

4hour 45minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 210

4hour 45minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:25

Rs. 210

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:25

Rs. 180

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:02(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 52minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 02:02(day 2)

Rs. 180

4hour 52minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

DELHI (DLI) - 05:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 10:00

Rs. 180

5hour

Operates:

GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:05

BAREILLY (BE) - 00:10(day 2)

Rs. 180

5hour 5minute

Operates:

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 16:47

Rs. 180

5hour 12minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

DELHI (DLI) - 16:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:10

Rs. 180

5hour 15minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:00

Rs. 180

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DLI FD EXP - 14206

DELHI (DLI) - 18:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:47

Rs. 180

5hour 17minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14316

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:35

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:55

Rs. 105

5hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 22:52

Rs. 175

5hour 42minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXPRES - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 20:40

Rs. 180

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

BAREILLY (BE) - 20:40

Rs. 180

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

DELHI (DLI) - 17:15

BAREILLY (BE) - 23:28

Rs. 180

6hour 13minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14556

DELHI (DLI) - 06:00

BAREILLY (BE) - 13:20

Rs. 485

7hour 20minute

Operates:

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:18(day 2)

Rs. 120

9hour 28minute

Operates:

DLI BE PASSENGR - 54078

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 09:35(day 2)

Rs. 125

9hour 45minute

Operates:

RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP - 25035

DELHI (DLI) - 16:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:55

Rs. 65

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:20

Rs. 140

5hour 20minute

Operates:

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15035

DELHI (DLI) - 16:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:55

Rs. 80

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:20

Rs. 140

5hour 20minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:10(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:57(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 27minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:10(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 03:57(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 27minute

Operates:

NDLS KGM SHT - 12040

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:47

Rs. 430

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12332

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:10

BAREILLY (BE) - 11:37

Rs. 170

5hour 37minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

MORADABAD (MB) - 01:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

HW HWH S F EXP - 12370

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:00(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

5hour 55minute

Operates:

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 65

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:10(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour

Operates:

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:10(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:10(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

Rs. 170

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:20

Rs. 140

6hour 15minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

Rs. 140

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:20

Rs. 140

6hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:45(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:35

Rs. 170

HW ALD EXP - 14116

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:50

BAREILLY (BE) - 21:20

Rs. 140

6hour 30minute

Operates:

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:35

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 20:14

Rs. 15

KRJ ALD LINK EX - 24512

HAPUR (HPU) - 21:30

BAREILLY (BE) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 30minute

Operates:

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

Rs. 140

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:45(day 2)

BAREILLY (BE) - 06:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 30minute

Operates: