Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to BHOPAL

Sort on:  

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

1245

270

465

1

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

1265

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

1245

270

465

1

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

1265

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

945

1415

470

1

1035

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:35

1035

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

360

840

480

1

1165

0

CC,1A

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 14:00

1165

8hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

955

1

486

1

705

0

3A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

705

8hour 6minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

955

1

486

1

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

1265

8hour 6minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

955

1

486

1

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

1265

8hour 6minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

945

1

496

1

1195

0

3A,2A,1A

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:01(day 2)

1195

8hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1350

470

560

0

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:50(day 2)

400

9hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

400

965

565

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:05

395

9hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

1255

385

570

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

395

9hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1275

415

580

0

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:55(day 2)

400

9hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1045

200

595

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:20(day 2)

400

9hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

900

70

610

1

360

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:10(day 2)

360

10hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

685

1300

615

0

400

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:40

400

10hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

10

625

615

1

1035

0

3A,2A,1A

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 00:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25

1035

10hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

675

1290

615

0

1045

0

3A,2A,1A

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:30

1045

10hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

555

1175

620

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:35

395

10hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

435

1060

625

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

395

10hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

435

1060

625

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

395

10hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

515

1140

625

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

395

10hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

435

1060

625

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:40

395

10hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

515

1140

625

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:00

395

10hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1435

625

630

0

400

0

SL,3A,2A

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:25(day 2)

400

10hour 30minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

525

1160

635

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

395

10hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1120

320

640

0

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 05:20(day 2)

400

10hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

400

1045

645

1

1045

0

3A,2A,1A

A P EXP - 22416

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:25

1045

10hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

845

55

650

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:05

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:55(day 2)

400

10hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

920

130

650

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

395

10hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

920

130

650

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 02:10(day 2)

395

10hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

800

15

655

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:15(day 2)

400

10hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

HABIBGANJ

1020

240

660

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 82652

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:00

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 04:00(day 2)

400

11hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

875

100

665

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

395

11hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

875

100

665

1

395

0

SL,3A

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:35

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

395

11hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1425

655

670

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55(day 2)

400

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

355

1025

670

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

355

1025

670

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

355

1025

670

2

1035

0

3A,2A,1A

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

1035

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

1380

610

670

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:10(day 2)

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

355

1025

670

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

355

1025

670

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1425

655

670

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55(day 2)

400

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1425

655

670

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55(day 2)

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

490

1160

670

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

400

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

355

1025

670

2

395

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 17:05

395

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

1425

655

670

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 10:55(day 2)

400

11hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

855

100

685

2

370

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 01:40(day 2)

370

11hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

315

1010

695

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:50

400

11hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BHOPAL JN

675

1370

695

1

-1

0

UR

NDA SPECIAL - 01412

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:50

 

11hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHOPAL JN

615

1335

720

1

370

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:15

370

12hour

Operates: