Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to BINA

Sort on:  

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

1255

265

450

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:25(day 2)

345

7hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1275

295

460

1

350

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:55(day 2)

350

7hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

685

1190

505

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:25

BINA JN (BINA) - 19:50

350

8hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

515

1020

505

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:00

345

8hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

555

1060

505

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:40

345

8hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

515

1020

505

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

BINA JN (BINA) - 17:00

345

8hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1120

195

515

1

350

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 03:15(day 2)

350

8hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

860

1375

515

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS JBP SUP EXP - 12191

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:55

345

8hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

920

10

530

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:10(day 2)

345

8hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

920

10

530

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRESS - 12406

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 00:10(day 2)

345

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1425

520

535

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:40(day 2)

350

8hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1425

520

535

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:40(day 2)

350

8hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1425

520

535

0

320

0

SL,3A,2A

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:40(day 2)

320

8hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

1380

475

535

0

345

0

SL,3A,2A

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:00

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:55(day 2)

345

8hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

KHURAI

1070

170

540

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:50

KHURAI (KYE) - 02:50(day 2)

355

9hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

800

1345

545

0

350

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:25

350

9hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

350

900

550

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:00

345

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

350

900

550

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:00

345

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

350

900

550

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:00

345

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

350

900

550

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:00

345

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

350

900

550

1

345

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

BINA JN (BINA) - 15:00

345

9hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

315

885

570

2

350

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 14:45

350

9hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KHURAI

490

1077

587

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

KHURAI (KYE) - 17:57

325

9hour 47minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

615

1205

590

1

320

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 20:05

320

9hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1015

167

592

2

860

0

3A

JAT NED HUMSAFAR - 12752

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 02:47(day 2)

860

9hour 52minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1155

310

595

1

350

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 05:10(day 2)

350

9hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BINA JN

740

1360

620

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:20

BINA JN (BINA) - 22:40

325

10hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

KHURAI

725

1348

623

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

KALINGAUTKALEXP - 18478

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:05

KHURAI (KYE) - 22:28

325

10hour 23minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

855

65

650

2

320

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

320

10hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

820

75

695

2

315

0

SL,3A,2A

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:40

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

315

11hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

270

995

725

3

315

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 16:35

315

12hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1245

535

730

2

320

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:45

BINA JN (BINA) - 08:55(day 2)

320

12hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

1245

260

JHANSI JN

455

3

985

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 01:15(day 2)

815

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 02:10(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 04:20(day 2)

170

7hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

BINA JN

1380

425

JHANSI JN

485

2

1215

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,CC,3A,2A

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:20(day 2)

1075

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:50(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:05(day 2)

140

8hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

1350

425

JHANSI JN

515

2

415

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,CC,3A,2A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 03:58(day 2)

275

RJPB INDB EXPRES - 19322

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 04:50(day 2)

BINA JN (BINA) - 07:05(day 2)

140

8hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

975

65

JHANSI JN

530

3

955

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CSMT RAJDHANI - 22222

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:53

815

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

8hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

975

75

JHANSI JN

540

3

955

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

CSMT RAJDHANI - 22222

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:15

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:53

815

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

955

65

JHANSI JN

550

3

650

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

510

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

955

65

JHANSI JN

550

3

955

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

815

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

955

65

JHANSI JN

550

3

955

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

815

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

945

65

JHANSI JN

560

3

845

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:22

705

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

945

65

JHANSI JN

560

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:22

 

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

955

75

JHANSI JN

560

3

955

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

815

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

955

75

JHANSI JN

560

3

650

1

3A,SL,3A

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

510

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

945

65

JHANSI JN

560

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:22

 

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

945

65

JHANSI JN

560

3

1040

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

900

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:05(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

955

75

JHANSI JN

560

3

955

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

815

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BINA JN

945

75

JHANSI JN

570

3

1040

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

900

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour 30minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

945

75

JHANSI JN

570

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:22

 

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour 30minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

BINA JN

945

75

JHANSI JN

570

3

845

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:22

705

MFP ST EXPRESS - 19054

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:30

BINA JN (BINA) - 01:15(day 2)

140

9hour 30minute

Operates: