Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to CHHAPRA

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

950

400

890

0

1265

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:50

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:40(day 2)

1265

14hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

855

375

960

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 06:15(day 2)

485

16hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1235

765

970

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:35

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:45(day 2)

485

16hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

670

200

970

2

705

0

CC,3A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:20(day 2)

705

16hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

675

220

985

2

245

0

UR

DLI-DBG SUVIDHA EXP SPL - 82406

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:40(day 2)

245

16hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

565

110

985

2

1705

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 01:50(day 2)

1705

16hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

565

110

985

2

1705

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 01:50(day 2)

1705

16hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1190

740

990

1

485

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:50

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:20(day 2)

485

16hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

905

480

1015

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:00(day 2)

445

16hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

905

480

1015

1

475

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:05

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:00(day 2)

475

16hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1425

1040

1055

1

450

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG SUVIDHA SPL - 82536

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:20(day 2)

450

17hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1165

795

1070

1

1635

0

3A,2A

NDLS BJU SUVIDH - 82404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:25

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:15(day 2)

1635

17hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

920

585

1105

1

455

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:45(day 2)

455

18hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1425

1120

1135

2

440

0

SL,3A

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 18:40(day 2)

440

18hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

1015

720

1145

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

DELHI (DLI) - 16:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:00(day 2)

445

19hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

1270

1000

1170

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:40(day 2)

445

19hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

1270

1000

1170

2

450

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:40(day 2)

450

19hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

1240

975

1175

2

450

0

SL,3A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 16:15(day 2)

450

19hour 35minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

840

600

1200

2

-1

0

UR

ANVT-CPR-SPL - 05116

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:00

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:00(day 2)

 

20hour

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

465

235

1210

3

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 03:55(day 2)

445

20hour 10minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

835

655

1260

2

-1

0

UR

ANVT-CPR SUMMER SPL - 05102

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:55(day 2)

 

21hour

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

975

850

1315

2

460

0

SL,3A

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:10(day 2)

460

21hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

975

850

1315

2

460

0

SL,3A

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:10(day 2)

460

21hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

910

810

1340

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 15:10

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:30(day 2)

470

22hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

975

895

1360

2

475

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 14:55(day 2)

475

22hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

840

800

1400

2

460

0

SL,3A,2A

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15116

DELHI (DLI) - 14:00

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:20(day 2)

460

23hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1015

490

HAJIPUR JN

915

4

1860

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45(day 2)

1720

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14005

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 06:05(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

960

455

BURHWAL

935

3

220

1

UR,UR

RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP - 25035

DELHI (DLI) - 16:00

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 20:40

90

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

BURHWAL (BUW) - 22:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:35(day 2)

130

15hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHHAPRA

960

455

BURHWAL

935

3

230

1

2S,CC,UR

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15035

DELHI (DLI) - 16:00

RAMNAGAR (RMR) - 20:40

100

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

BURHWAL (BUW) - 22:55

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 07:35(day 2)

130

15hour 35minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

515

RASRA

940

4

935

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

BUXAR (BXR) - 03:46(day 2)

795

UTSARG EXP - 18192

RASRA (RSR) - 05:05(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:35(day 2)

140

15hour 40minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

515

RASRA

940

4

825

1

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

BUXAR (BXR) - 03:46(day 2)

685

UTSARG EXP - 18192

RASRA (RSR) - 05:05(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 08:35(day 2)

140

15hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1200

705

BALLIA

945

3

570

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

DUMRAON (DURE) - 09:28(day 2)

430

AMH KOAA EXP - 13138

BALLIA (BUI) - 10:28(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 11:45(day 2)

140

15hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1035

575

HAJIPUR JN

980

4

1860

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:40(day 2)

1720

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:25(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:35(day 2)

140

16hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1190

735

VARANASI JN

985

4

1055

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

895

LJN CPR EXP - 15054

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 06:30(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 12:15(day 2)

160

16hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

575

HAJIPUR JN

1000

4

985

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55(day 2)

845

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:25(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:35(day 2)

140

16hour 40minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

575

HAJIPUR JN

1000

4

870

1

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55(day 2)

730

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:25(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:35(day 2)

140

16hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1015

575

HAJIPUR JN

1000

4

1860

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45(day 2)

1720

LOHIT EXPRESS - 15651

HAJIPUR JN (HJP) - 07:25(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:35(day 2)

140

16hour 40minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

580

RASRA

1005

4

820

1

3A,UR

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

BUXAR (BXR) - 03:46(day 2)

795

PASSANGER - 55018

RASRA (RSR) - 05:52(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:40(day 2)

25

16hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

580

RASRA

1005

4

710

1

CC,3A,UR

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

BUXAR (BXR) - 03:46(day 2)

685

PASSANGER - 55018

RASRA (RSR) - 05:52(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 09:40(day 2)

25

16hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

405

1430

RASRA

1025

5

710

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:45

BUXAR (BXR) - 19:51

455

CPR INTERCITY - 15112

RASRA (RSR) - 20:53

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 23:50

255

17hour 5minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1190

780

AUNRIHAR JN

1030

4

930

1

CC,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

895

MUV-CPR - 55014

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:00(day 2)

35

17hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1200

800

RASRA

1040

4

565

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

BUXAR (BXR) - 09:15(day 2)

425

SABARMATI EXP - 19165

RASRA (RSR) - 10:57(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 13:20(day 2)

140

17hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

385

1430

AUNRIHAR JN

1045

5

755

1

SL,3A,2A,CC

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:00

430

CPR INTERCITY - 15112

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 19:09

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 23:50

325

17hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1435

1045

PATLIPUTRA

1050

3

515

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

AGTL SUNDRI EXP - 14020

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:55

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) - 14:45(day 2)

460

PPTA LKO SPECIA - 05051

PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) - 15:30(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25(day 2)

55

17hour 30minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

625

BALLIA

1050

4

825

1

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

DUMRAON (DURE) - 03:59(day 2)

685

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

BALLIA (BUI) - 08:55(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:25(day 2)

140

17hour 30minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

1015

625

BALLIA

1050

4

935

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

DUMRAON (DURE) - 03:59(day 2)

795

BUI SDAH EXP - 13106

BALLIA (BUI) - 08:55(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 10:25(day 2)

140

17hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

CHHAPRA

1425

1045

DIGHWARA

1060

4

535

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:00(day 2)

490

PPTA LKO SPECIA - 05051

DIGHWARA (DGA) - 16:34(day 2)

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 17:25(day 2)

45

17hour 40minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

425

50

KANPUR CENTRAL

1065

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:15

285

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:50(day 2)

160

17hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

425

50

KANPUR CENTRAL

1065

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:20

285

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:50(day 2)

160

17hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHHAPRA

425

50

KANPUR CENTRAL

1065

4

445

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ORISSA S KRNTI - 12820

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:15

285

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

CHHAPRA (CPR) - 00:50(day 2)

160

17hour 45minute

Operates: