Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to DILDARNAGAR

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

960

116

596

1

775

0

3A

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:00

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 01:56(day 2)

775

9hour 56minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

DILDARNAGAR JN

1015

196

621

1

665

0

CC,3A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 03:16(day 2)

665

10hour 21minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

BHABUA ROAD

1185

456

711

0

440

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:45

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 07:36(day 2)

440

11hour 51minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

730

21

731

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:21(day 2)

445

12hour 11minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

BHABUA ROAD

1150

441

731

0

775

0

3A

SSM GARIB RATH - 22410

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:10

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 07:21(day 2)

775

12hour 11minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1200

525

765

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 20802

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 08:45(day 2)

445

12hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1345

671

766

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:25

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 11:11(day 2)

445

12hour 46minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GHAZIPUR CITY

1240

588

788

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRTA S EXP - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:40

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:48(day 2)

445

13hour 8minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

DILDARNAGAR JN

450

1244

794

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 20:44

445

13hour 14minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

DILDARNAGAR JN

450

1251

801

0

225

0

UR

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 20:51

225

13hour 21minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1055

426

811

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:35

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 07:06(day 2)

445

13hour 31minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

1435

820

825

0

435

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT BUI SF EXP - 22428

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:55

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 13:40(day 2)

435

13hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

420

1261

841

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 07:00

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 21:01

445

14hour 1minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

1150

570

860

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ANVT GCT S F EXP - 22434

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:10

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:30(day 2)

415

14hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

1125

570

885

1

405

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22420

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:45

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:30(day 2)

405

14hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

790

275

925

2

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 04:35(day 2)

445

15hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

385

1315

930

2

460

0

SL,3A,2A

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 21:55

460

15hour 30minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

DILDARNAGAR JN

1095

647

992

1

415

0

SL,3A

ANVT SDAH EXP - 13120

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:15

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 10:47(day 2)

415

16hour 32minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

985

650

1105

2

425

0

SL,3A

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:25

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 10:50(day 2)

425

18hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

985

650

1105

2

425

0

SL,3A

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:25

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 10:50(day 2)

425

18hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

420

128

1148

3

420

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 02:08(day 2)

420

19hour 8minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

985

715

1170

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:25

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 11:55(day 2)

430

19hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

GAHMAR

300

34

1174

4

430

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

DELHI (DLI) - 05:00

GAHMAR (GMR) - 00:34(day 2)

430

19hour 34minute

Operates:

DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1300

1035

1175

2

425

0

SL,3A,2A

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 17:15(day 2)

425

19hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1300

1035

1175

2

435

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 17:15(day 2)

435

19hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

GHAZIPUR CITY

840

627

1227

2

425

0

SL,3A,2A

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15116

DELHI (DLI) - 14:00

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 10:27(day 2)

425

20hour 27minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

BHABUA ROAD

1190

341

MUGHAL SARAI JN

591

2

815

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

645

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:41(day 2)

170

9hour 51minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1180

341

MUGHAL SARAI JN

601

2

1615

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 2)

1445

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:41(day 2)

170

10hour 1minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

360

969

VARANASI JN

609

3

169

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A

VANDE BHARAT EXP - 22436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:00

 

SC DNR EXPRESS - 12791

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 14:35

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 16:09

170

10hour 9minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

DILDARNAGAR JN

1190

380

MUGHAL SARAI JN

630

2

660

1

CC,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

645

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:10(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 06:20(day 2)

15

10hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1180

380

MUGHAL SARAI JN

640

2

1460

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 2)

1445

MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63264

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:10(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 06:20(day 2)

15

10hour 40minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

BHABUA ROAD

1190

399

MUGHAL SARAI JN

649

2

660

1

CC,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

645

BSB ASN PASS - 63554

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:30(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 06:39(day 2)

15

10hour 49minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GHAZIPUR CITY

1190

400

AUNRIHAR JN

650

4

655

1

CC,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

645

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 2)

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:40(day 2)

10

10hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1180

399

MUGHAL SARAI JN

659

2

1460

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 2)

1445

BSB ASN PASS - 63554

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:30(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 06:39(day 2)

15

10hour 59minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GHAZIPUR CITY

1180

400

AUNRIHAR JN

660

4

1455

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

SDAH DURONTO EXP - 12260

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:33(day 2)

1445

BCY-CPR PASS. - 65104

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 05:45(day 2)

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 06:40(day 2)

10

11hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

775

11

MUGHAL SARAI JN

676

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:50

 

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:35

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:11(day 2)

170

11hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

775

11

MUGHAL SARAI JN

676

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:50

 

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:35

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:11(day 2)

170

11hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1045

300

MUGHAL SARAI JN

695

2

445

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:28(day 2)

430

MGS-GAYA MEMU - 63296

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:00(day 2)

15

11hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1045

305

MUGHAL SARAI JN

700

2

570

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:28(day 2)

430

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:08(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 05:05(day 2)

140

11hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

360

1061

KANPUR CENTRAL

701

3

1130

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A

VANDE BHARAT EXP - 22436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:18

860

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:00

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 17:41

270

11hour 41minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

360

1061

KANPUR CENTRAL

701

3

1130

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A

VANDE BHARAT EXP - 22436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 10:18

860

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:00

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 17:41

270

11hour 41minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1035

300

MUGHAL SARAI JN

705

2

1460

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:03(day 2)

1445

MGS-GAYA MEMU - 63296

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:00(day 2)

15

11hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

960

226

MUGHAL SARAI JN

706

3

1585

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NDLS RNC RAJ EXP - 20840

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:15(day 2)

1445

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 03:46(day 2)

140

11hour 46minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1035

305

MUGHAL SARAI JN

710

2

1585

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:03(day 2)

1445

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:08(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 05:05(day 2)

140

11hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1025

300

MUGHAL SARAI JN

715

2

1460

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

MGS-GAYA MEMU - 63296

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:00(day 2)

15

11hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1025

300

MUGHAL SARAI JN

715

2

1530

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 20818

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1515

MGS-GAYA MEMU - 63296

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:00(day 2)

15

11hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

BHABUA ROAD

1025

300

MUGHAL SARAI JN

715

2

1460

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

MGS-GAYA MEMU - 63296

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:00(day 2)

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:00(day 2)

15

11hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1025

305

MUGHAL SARAI JN

720

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 20818

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1515

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:08(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 05:05(day 2)

140

12hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1025

305

MUGHAL SARAI JN

720

2

1585

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:08(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 05:05(day 2)

140

12hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

DILDARNAGAR JN

1025

305

MUGHAL SARAI JN

720

2

1585

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:08(day 2)

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 05:05(day 2)

140

12hour

Operates: