Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to GORAKHPUR

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

950

190

680

1

1115

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:10(day 2)

1115

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1200

470

710

0

1110

0

3A

GKP HUMSAFAR - 12596

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:50(day 2)

1110

11hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1200

470

710

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT GKP SPL - 04046

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:50(day 2)

395

11hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

855

160

745

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 02:40(day 2)

430

12hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

675

5

770

2

1045

0

3A,2A

DLI DBG SPL - 04406

DELHI (DLI) - 11:15

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:05(day 2)

1045

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

670

5

775

2

645

0

CC,3A

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 00:05(day 2)

645

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

890

230

780

2

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 03:50(day 2)

415

13hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1190

540

790

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:00(day 2)

430

13hour 10minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1200

555

795

1

1160

0

3A

GKP HUMSFAR - 12572

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:15(day 2)

1160

13hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

905

265

800

2

420

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

420

13hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

905

265

800

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 04:25(day 2)

385

13hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1225

590

805

1

245

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:50(day 2)

245

13hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1030

420

830

1

375

0

SL

ANVT SHC SPL - 04424

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:00(day 2)

375

13hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1255

650

835

1

720

0

3A

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50(day 2)

720

13hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1165

575

850

1

1055

0

3A,2A

NDLS BJU SPL - 04404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:25

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 09:35(day 2)

1055

14hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1240

650

850

1

390

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:50(day 2)

390

14hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

920

345

865

1

395

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:45(day 2)

395

14hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1270

715

885

1

385

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 11:55(day 2)

385

14hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1425

880

895

2

205

0

UR

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40(day 2)

205

14hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1425

880

895

2

380

0

SL,3A

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40(day 2)

380

14hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1425

880

895

2

380

0

SL,3A

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 14:40(day 2)

380

14hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1015

475

900

2

390

0

SL,3A,2A

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

DELHI (DLI) - 16:55

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:55(day 2)

390

15hour

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1030

500

910

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT GKP EXP - 15058

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 08:20(day 2)

385

15hour 10minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

840

310

910

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT CPR SPL - 05116

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:00

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 05:10(day 2)

385

15hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

465

1410

945

3

385

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 23:30

385

15hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1035

610

1015

2

380

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

DELHI (DLI) - 17:15

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 10:10(day 2)

380

16hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

775

110

KANPUR CENTRAL

775

3

219

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:48

 

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:50(day 2)

220

12hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

775

110

KANPUR CENTRAL

775

3

219

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HWH DURONTO EXP - 12274

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 17:48

 

GWL BJU MAIL - 11124

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 18:35

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 01:50(day 2)

220

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

425

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

815

3

400

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:20

285

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

13hour 35minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

425

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

815

3

400

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:15

285

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

13hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

415

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

825

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

JHRKHND S KRNTI - 12826

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:15

290

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

13hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1035

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

835

3

1185

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:58

965

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

13hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

405

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

835

4

400

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:45

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:50

285

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

13hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1405

800

BARABANKI JN

835

4

830

1

CC,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

NDLS LKO AC SF - 12430

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:30(day 2)

655

MTJ CPR EXPRESS - 15108

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 08:38(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 13:20(day 2)

175

13hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1025

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

845

3

1185

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:48

965

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

14hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1025

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

845

3

1185

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:48

965

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

14hour 5minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1015

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

855

3

730

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:12

510

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

385

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

855

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:20

290

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

385

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

855

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:30

290

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

14hour 15minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

GORAKHPUR JN

1015

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

855

3

665

1

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 22:12

445

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1015

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

855

3

1185

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:38

965

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

1015

430

KANPUR CENTRAL

855

3

1185

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 21:38

965

KUSHINAGAR EXP - 11015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 00:20(day 2)

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 07:10(day 2)

220

14hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

370

1240

KANPUR CENTRAL

870

3

975

1

CC,1A,UR

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:20

860

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:50

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

115

14hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

GORAKHPUR JN

360

1240

TUNDLA JN

880

4

675

1

CC,1A,UR

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 07:57

505

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

GORAKHPUR JN

355

1240

TUNDLA JN

885

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50

170

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

GORAKHPUR JN

355

1240

TUNDLA JN

885

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50

170

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

GORAKHPUR JN

355

1240

TUNDLA JN

885

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50

170

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

GORAKHPUR JN

355

1240

TUNDLA JN

885

4

705

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

NZM KCVL SPL - 04426

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50

535

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

GORAKHPUR JN

355

1240

TUNDLA JN

885

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50

170

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

GORAKHPUR JN

355

1240

TUNDLA JN

885

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50

170

ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP - 15270

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:10

GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) - 20:40

170

14hour 45minute

Operates: