You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to HAPUR

ANVT-MTC MEMU - 64555

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 10:07

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 11:03

Rs. 10

56minute

Operates:

IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 12:31

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:45

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 15:49

Rs. 50

1hour 4minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:00

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 12:06

Rs. 140

1hour 6minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 06:42

Rs. 140

1hour 12minute

Operates:

LKU INTERCITY - 15060

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:05

HAPUR (HPU) - 15:18

Rs. 50

1hour 13minute

Operates:

DLI UMB EXP - 14521

DELHI (DLI) - 13:10

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 14:23

Rs. 255

1hour 13minute

Operates:

MDS KOTA MTC EX - 29019

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 07:04

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 07:04

Rs. 140

1hour 14minute

Operates:

ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 18:01

HAPUR (HPU) - 19:15

Rs. 10

1hour 14minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

DELHI (DLI) - 15:50

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 17:06

Rs. 140

1hour 16minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

HAPUR (HPU) - 18:28

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

HAPUR (HPU) - 01:03(day 2)

Rs. 35

1hour 18minute

Operates:

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

HAPUR (HPU) - 01:03(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

HAPUR (HPU) - 01:03(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

DELHI (DLI) - 19:50

HAPUR (HPU) - 21:12

Rs. 140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:30

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 21:52

Rs. 140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:05

HAPUR (HPU) - 23:27

Rs. 170

1hour 22minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXPRES - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

HAPUR (HPU) - 16:20

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

HAPUR (HPU) - 16:20

Rs. 140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557

DELHI (DLI) - 16:45

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 18:11

Rs. 15

1hour 26minute

Operates:

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35

HAPUR (HPU) - 13:02

Rs. 140

1hour 27minute

Operates:

DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 12:59

Rs. 15

1hour 29minute

Operates:

DLI FD EXP - 14206

DELHI (DLI) - 18:30

HAPUR (HPU) - 20:00

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

HAPUR (HPU) - 22:40

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

HAPUR (HPU) - 22:40

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

HAPUR (HPU) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 31minute

Operates:

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

HAPUR (HPU) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 35

1hour 31minute

Operates:

GARHWAL EXPRESS - 14044

DELHI (DLI) - 07:20

HAPUR (HPU) - 08:52

Rs. 50

1hour 32minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14316

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:35

HAPUR (HPU) - 18:10

Rs. 55

1hour 35minute

Operates:

MUSSOORIE EXP - 14041

DELHI (DLI) - 22:10

HAPUR (HPU) - 23:45

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

DELHI (DLI) - 17:15

HAPUR (HPU) - 18:50

Rs. 140

1hour 35minute

Operates:

DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 19:11

Rs. 15

1hour 36minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

HAPUR (HPU) - 17:51

Rs. 140

1hour 36minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 14014

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

HAPUR (HPU) - 17:51

Rs. 140

1hour 36minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

HAPUR (HPU) - 17:51

Rs. 140

1hour 36minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

HAPUR (HPU) - 17:51

Rs. 140

1hour 36minute

Operates:

DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 14:57

Rs. 15

1hour 37minute

Operates:

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:35

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 20:14

Rs. 15

1hour 39minute

Operates:

RE-MTC PASSENGER - 54411

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:15

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 19:54

Rs. 15

1hour 39minute

Operates:

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15116

DELHI (DLI) - 14:00

HAPUR (HPU) - 15:40

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

HAPUR (HPU) - 09:28

Rs. 140

1hour 43minute

Operates:

BAREILLY EXP - 14556

DELHI (DLI) - 06:00

HAPUR (HPU) - 07:45

Rs. 485

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DLI BE PASSENGR - 54078

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

HAPUR (HPU) - 01:42(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 52minute

Operates:

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

HAPUR (HPU) - 01:42(day 2)

Rs. 100

1hour 52minute

Operates:

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056

DELHI (DLI) - 09:40

HAPUR (HPU) - 11:38

Rs. 15

1hour 58minute

Operates:

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308

DELHI (DLI) - 01:40

HAPUR (HPU) - 03:40

Rs. 15

2hour

Operates:

TKJ-BSC PASSENGER - 54022

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:27

HAPUR (HPU) - 20:40

Rs. 15

2hour 13minute

Operates:

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:30

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 05:58

Rs. 15

2hour 28minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12017

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:45

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 08:03

Rs. 380

SHALIMAR EXP - 14646

MEERUT CITY (MTC) - 08:47

MODINAGAR (MDNR) - 09:05

Rs. 140

2hour 20minute

Operates: