Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to ITARSI

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1275

500

665

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20(day 2)

430

11hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1350

580

670

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:40(day 2)

430

11hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

900

165

705

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:45(day 2)

430

11hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

515

1250

735

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

430

12hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

515

1250

735

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

ITARSI JN (ET) - 20:50

430

12hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

685

1425

740

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:25

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:45

430

12hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

555

1295

740

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:35

430

12hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

800

100

740

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

430

12hour 20minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

430

1175

745

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:35

430

12hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

920

230

750

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50(day 2)

430

12hour 30minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

920

230

750

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

GONDWANA EXPRESS - 12406

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:50(day 2)

430

12hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1435

750

755

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:30(day 2)

430

12hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

860

175

755

2

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS JBP SUP EXP - 12191

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:55(day 2)

425

12hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1120

435

755

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:15(day 2)

430

12hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1425

755

770

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:35(day 2)

430

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1425

760

775

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40(day 2)

400

12hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1425

760

775

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40(day 2)

430

12hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

350

1130

780

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

430

13hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

350

1130

780

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

430

13hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

350

1130

780

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

430

13hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

350

1130

780

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:50

430

13hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

350

1135

785

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:55

430

13hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1380

730

790

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:00

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:10(day 2)

430

13hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

855

210

795

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 03:30(day 2)

400

13hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1425

780

795

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:00(day 2)

430

13hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

315

1115

800

2

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 18:35

430

13hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

615

15

840

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:15(day 2)

400

14hour

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

ITARSI JN

740

150

850

2

405

0

SL,3A,2A

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:20

ITARSI JN (ET) - 02:30(day 2)

405

14hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1015

440

865

1

1080

0

3A

JAT NED HUMSAFAR - 12752

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:20(day 2)

1080

14hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

855

325

910

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:25(day 2)

400

15hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

855

325

910

1

400

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:25(day 2)

400

15hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1245

795

990

2

400

0

SL,3A,2A

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 13:15(day 2)

400

16hour 30minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

270

1265

995

3

395

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:30

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:05

395

16hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1245

465

BHOPAL JN

660

2

1435

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

1265

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:00(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 07:45(day 2)

170

11hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

360

1050

BHOPAL JN

690

3

1335

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 13:50

1165

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12854

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 15:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 17:30

170

11hour 30minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1255

520

BHOPAL JN

705

2

565

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

395

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:05(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:40(day 2)

170

11hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1245

520

BHOPAL JN

715

2

1435

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

1265

TULSI EXPRESS - 22130

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:05(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:40(day 2)

170

11hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

975

250

HABIBGANJ

715

4

1405

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CSMT RAJDHANI - 22222

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10(day 2)

1265

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10(day 2)

140

11hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1255

550

BHOPAL JN

735

2

565

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

395

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:15(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10(day 2)

170

12hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

945

250

HABIBGANJ

745

4

1175

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:35

1035

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10(day 2)

140

12hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1255

560

BHOPAL JN

745

2

535

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

395

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20(day 2)

140

12hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

945

250

HABIBGANJ

745

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 23:54

 

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10(day 2)

140

12hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1245

550

BHOPAL JN

745

2

1435

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

1265

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:15(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:10(day 2)

170

12hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

945

250

HABIBGANJ

745

3

139

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 23:54

 

GKP LTT EXP - 15063

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 02:45(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 04:10(day 2)

140

12hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

1245

560

BHOPAL JN

755

2

1405

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 04:30(day 2)

1265

KAMAYANI EXPRES - 11072

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:40(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:20(day 2)

140

12hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

385

1145

HABIBGANJ

760

4

485

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 16:05

395

JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 17:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:05

90

12hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

360

1145

HABIBGANJ

785

3

89

1

CC,EC,2S,CC

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 14:25

 

JBP JANSHATABDI - 12061

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 17:40

ITARSI JN (ET) - 19:05

90

13hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

ITARSI JN

975

325

BHOPAL JN

790

2

1405

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CSMT RAJDHANI - 22222

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:15

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 00:10(day 2)

1265

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:10(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 05:25(day 2)

140

13hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

654

5

BHOPAL JN

791

3

1185

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ASR NGP AC EXP - 22126

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:54

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:20

1045

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:05

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:05(day 2)

140

13hour 11minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

ITARSI JN

1045

400

HABIBGANJ

795

4

475

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:20(day 2)

400

INTERCITY EXPRES - 22187

HABIBGANJ (HBJ) - 05:10(day 2)

ITARSI JN (ET) - 06:40(day 2)

75

13hour 15minute

Operates: