Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to JAIPUR

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

1195

20

265

2

715

0

3A,2A,1A

ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:55

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:20(day 2)

715

4hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

1055

1325

270

1

480

0

CC,EC

JP DOUBLE DCKER - 12986

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 22:05

480

4hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

365

640

275

2

635

0

CC,EC

AJMER SHTBDI - 12015

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05

JAIPUR (JP) - 10:40

635

4hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

1345

185

280

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RAJSTHN S KRANT - 12463

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 03:05(day 2)

235

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

1345

185

280

2

120

0

UR

MTD-BKN LINK - 22463

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 03:05(day 2)

120

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

560

850

290

1

445

0

3A

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 09:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:10

445

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

500

790

290

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 08:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 13:10

205

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

400

695

295

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

DELHI (DLI) - 06:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 11:35

205

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

400

695

295

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

DELHI (DLI) - 06:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 11:35

205

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

790

1095

305

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

DEE RJT EXP - 19580

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:10

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:15

205

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

920

1225

305

1

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25

235

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

815

1135

320

1

205

0

SL,3A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:55

205

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

100

420

320

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

HW AII EXP - 19610

DELHI (DLI) - 01:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:00

205

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

1275

155

320

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12461

DELHI (DLI) - 21:15

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:35(day 2)

235

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

775

1095

320

1

205

0

SL,3A,2A

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:15

205

5hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

805

1135

330

2

205

0

SL,2A

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:55

205

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

705

1040

335

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:20

205

5hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

705

1040

335

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:20

205

5hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

265

600

335

3

135

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

DELHI (DLI) - 04:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 10:00

135

5hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

1350

250

340

3

205

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 04:10(day 2)

205

5hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

1055

1415

360

3

105

0

UR

JU BME EXP - 14661

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:35

105

6hour

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

1055

1415

360

3

205

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI JSM EXPRESS - 14659

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:35

205

6hour

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

280

655

375

3

205

0

SL,3A,2A

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 10:55

205

6hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

280

655

375

3

120

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

RANIKHET EXP - 15014

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 10:55

120

6hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

750

1135

385

2

205

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:55

205

6hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

1140

105

BHARATPUR JN

405

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:00

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:35

170

LJN JP EXP - 19716

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 22:06

JAIPUR (JP) - 01:45(day 2)

140

6hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

360

770

MATHURA JN

410

4

705

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,1A

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:23

485

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

6hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

350

770

MATHURA JN

420

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:49

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

7hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

350

770

MATHURA JN

420

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

7hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

350

770

MATHURA JN

420

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

7hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

350

770

MATHURA JN

420

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

7hour

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

980

1400

PHULERA JN

420

4

365

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DEE BDTS SF EXP - 22950

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 16:20

PHULERA JN (FL) - 21:25

225

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

PHULERA JN (FL) - 22:19

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:20

140

7hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

350

770

MATHURA JN

420

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:51

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

7hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

1140

130

BHARATPUR JN

430

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:00

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:35

170

AF ADI SF EXP - 12547

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 23:16

JAIPUR (JP) - 02:10(day 2)

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI CANTT

JAIPUR

602

1045

PHULERA JN

443

4

285

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 10:02

PHULERA JN (FL) - 14:55

220

DAYODAYA EXP - 12182

PHULERA JN (FL) - 16:39

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:25

65

7hour 23minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAIPUR

1415

420

REWARI

445

4

550

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A

DEE BKN S F EXP - 12457

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:35

REWARI (RE) - 01:05(day 2)

170

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

REWARI (RE) - 03:40(day 2)

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:00(day 2)

380

7hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

315

770

MATHURA JN

455

5

390

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:15

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:37

170

ALD JP EXPRESS - 12403

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 08:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 12:50

220

7hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

820

1280

AGRA FORT

460

5

790

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

UJJAIYANI EXP - 14310

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:40

140

AF JP SHATABDI - 12036

AGRA FORT (AF) - 17:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:20

650

7hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

820

1280

AGRA FORT

460

5

790

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

DDN INDB EXP - 14318

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:40

140

AF JP SHATABDI - 12036

AGRA FORT (AF) - 17:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:20

650

7hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

1400

420

ROHTAK JN

460

6

620

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

KOTA UHP EXPRESS - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

SONIPAT (SNP) - 00:04(day 2)

140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:13(day 2)

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:00(day 2)

480

7hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

1005

35

BHARATPUR JN

470

5

260

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 19:40

170

MTD-BKN - 22307

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:35(day 2)

90

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

810

1280

BHARATPUR JN

470

4

630

1

SL,CC,EC

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 17:25

140

AF JP SHATABDI - 12036

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 18:32

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:20

490

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

1005

35

BHARATPUR JN

470

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 19:40

170

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:35(day 2)

170

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

1005

35

BHARATPUR JN

470

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 19:40

170

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:35(day 2)

170

7hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

930

1400

PHULERA JN

470

5

300

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

AII JAN SHATABDI - 12066

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:30

PHULERA JN (FL) - 20:50

160

ADI LUCKNOW EXP - 19401

PHULERA JN (FL) - 22:19

JAIPUR (JP) - 23:20

140

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

1005

35

BHARATPUR JN

470

5

260

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 19:40

170

MTD-BKN - 22307

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 21:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 00:35(day 2)

90

7hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

900

1370

AGRA CANTT

470

4

315

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GOA EXPRESS - 12780

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 17:30

140

KURJ UDZ EXP - 19665

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:00

JAIPUR (JP) - 22:50

175

7hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAIPUR

800

1280

AGRA FORT

480

5

820

1

SL,3A,2A,CC,EC

ASR NED EXPRESS - 12716

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:20

170

AF JP SHATABDI - 12036

AGRA FORT (AF) - 17:40

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:20

650

8hour

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JAIPUR

795

1280

BHARATPUR JN

485

4

600

1

2S,CC,CC,EC

KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 15:48

110

AF JP SHATABDI - 12036

BHARATPUR JN (BTE) - 18:32

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:20

490

8hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAIPUR

1375

420

ROHTAK JN

485

6

620

1

SL,3A,2A,3A

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

SONIPAT (SNP) - 23:54

140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:13(day 2)

JAIPUR (JP) - 07:00(day 2)

480

8hour 5minute

Operates: