You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to JAMMU TAWI

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 920

9hour 5minute

Operates:

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12425

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:45(day 2)

Rs. 1260

9hour 5minute

Operates:

DEE JAT DURONTO - 12265

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 390

9hour 5minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 03:00(day 2)

Rs. 920

9hour 30minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:10(day 2)

Rs. 200

9hour 40minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 06:35(day 2)

Rs. 355

9hour 45minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

Rs. 355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 22679

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 17:55

Rs. 355

10hour 5minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 16:10

Rs. 355

10hour 50minute

Operates:

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 01:20(day 2)

Rs. 355

11hour

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:30(day 2)

Rs. 325

11hour 10minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:10

Rs. 355

11hour 40minute

Operates:

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

Rs. 330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:50

Rs.  

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:50

Rs. 200

12hour 55minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:05(day 2)

Rs. 325

13hour

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:10

Rs. 355

13hour 10minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:25(day 2)

Rs. 325

13hour 15minute

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

DELHI (DLI) - 15:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 345

13hour 35minute

Operates:

BDTS JAT AC SPL - 09021

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 15:30

Rs. 750

13hour 50minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 200

14hour

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:10(day 2)

Rs. 355

16hour 10minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:10(day 2)

Rs. 355

16hour 10minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

Rs. 90

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50

Rs. 265

11hour

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

Rs. 505

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 235

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

Rs. 90

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

Rs. 265

11hour 45minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 10:30

Rs. 230

JANMABHOOMI EX - 19107

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 11:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 15:15

Rs. 165

11hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40

Rs. 685

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:17

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 185

12hour

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:34

Rs. 700

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 22:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

12hour 25minute

Operates:

DDN JANSHTBDI - 12055

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:20

TAPRI (TPZ) - 18:14

Rs. 115

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 19:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 265

13hour 10minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 505

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

13hour 20minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 265

13hour 40minute

Operates:

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI (DLI) - 22:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:53(day 2)

Rs. 210

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:42(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35(day 2)

Rs. 215

13hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

DELHI (DLI) - 21:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10(day 2)

Rs. 90

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:25(day 2)

Rs. 265

14hour

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:20

Rs. 170

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

14hour 10minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:30

Rs. 385

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:17

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 185

14hour 20minute

Operates:

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 210

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 06:40(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:25(day 2)

Rs. 215

14hour 25minute

Operates:

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

Rs. 170

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 235

14hour 35minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:55(day 2)

Rs. 140

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 06:50(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:40(day 2)

Rs. 235

14hour 45minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 19:25

Rs. 415

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 22:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:55(day 2)

Rs. 190

14hour 45minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 135

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:17

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

Rs. 185

14hour 50minute

Operates:

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI (DLI) - 22:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:53(day 2)

Rs. 210

KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS - 15655

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 08:50(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:40(day 2)

Rs. 185

14hour 55minute

Operates: