Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to JAMMU

Sort on:  

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAMMU TAWI

1335

440

545

0

920

0

3A,2A,1A

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 07:20(day 2)

920

9hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JAMMU TAWI

1335

440

545

0

390

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DEE JAT DURONTO - 12265

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 07:20(day 2)

390

9hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1240

345

545

0

1260

0

3A,2A,1A

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12425

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:45(day 2)

1260

9hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1050

180

570

2

920

0

3A,2A,1A

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 03:00(day 2)

920

9hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1350

490

580

1

200

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:10(day 2)

200

9hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1250

395

585

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 06:35(day 2)

355

9hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

290

880

590

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

290

880

590

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

290

880

590

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

290

880

590

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:40

355

9hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

470

1075

605

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 17:55

355

10hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

320

970

650

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 16:10

355

10hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI SAFDARJNG

JAMMU TAWI

860

80

660

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 01:20(day 2)

355

11hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1400

630

670

1

325

0

SL,3A,2A

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:30(day 2)

325

11hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI SAFDARJNG

JAMMU TAWI

570

1270

700

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:30

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:10

355

11hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

10

780

770

3

330

0

SL,3A,2A

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

10

780

770

3

330

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

10

780

770

3

330

0

SL,3A,2A

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

10

780

770

3

330

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

10

780

770

3

330

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

10

780

770

3

330

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 13:00

330

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1265

605

780

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 10:05(day 2)

325

13hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

480

1270

790

2

355

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 21:10

355

13hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1210

565

795

2

325

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 09:25(day 2)

325

13hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

950

325

815

2

345

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

DELHI (DLI) - 15:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 05:25(day 2)

345

13hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1320

850

970

3

355

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:10(day 2)

355

16hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1320

850

970

3

355

0

SL,3A,2A

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 14:10(day 2)

355

16hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1035

240

AMBALA CANT JN

645

4

740

1

CC,1A,SL,3A

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

505

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

235

10hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

50

710

AMBALA CANT JN

660

4

355

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

90

MOUR DHWAJ EXP - 12491

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:50

265

11hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1035

270

AMBALA CANT JN

675

4

740

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

505

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

235

11hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

990

240

LUDHIANA JN

690

3

870

1

CC,1A,SL,3A

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40

685

HW JAT EXP - 14605

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

185

11hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

50

755

AMBALA CANT JN

705

4

355

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

90

HIMGIRI EXPRESS - 12331

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35

265

11hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

205

915

JALANDHAR CITY

710

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 10:30

230

JANMABHOOMI EX - 19107

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 11:20

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 15:15

165

11hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

990

295

JALANDHAR CITY

745

4

890

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:34

700

ADI SVDK EXPRES - 19415

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 22:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:55(day 2)

190

12hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

900

240

LUDHIANA JN

780

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:22

210

HW JAT EXP - 14605

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

185

13hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

920

270

SAHARANPUR

790

5

380

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

DDN JANSHTBDI - 12055

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:20

TAPRI (TPZ) - 18:14

115

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 19:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

265

13hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

885

240

AMBALA CANT JN

795

4

345

1

2S,CC,SL,3A

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:45

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:10

110

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

235

13hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1155

515

AMBALA CANT JN

800

4

740

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

505

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:35(day 2)

235

13hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

875

240

AMBALA CANT JN

805

4

360

1

2S,CC,SL,3A

UHL JANSHATABDI - 12057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:07

125

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

235

13hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

900

270

LUDHIANA JN

810

4

395

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:22

210

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:17

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

185

13hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

860

240

AMBALA CANT JN

820

4

325

1

2S,CC,SL,3A

DLI FKA EXP - 14731

DELHI (DLI) - 14:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:15

90

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

235

13hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1375

755

AMBALA CANT JN

820

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:55(day 2)

140

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:48(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35(day 2)

265

13hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

885

270

LUDHIANA JN

825

4

325

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:32

140

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 23:17

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:30(day 2)

185

13hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

850

240

LUDHIANA JN

830

4

570

1

CC,3A,SL,3A

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:30

385

HW JAT EXP - 14605

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

185

13hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

990

380

JALANDHAR CITY

830

3

890

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:34

700

BTI JAT EXP - 19225

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 23:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 06:20(day 2)

190

13hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1365

755

LUDHIANA JN

830

4

425

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI (DLI) - 22:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:53(day 2)

210

AMAR NATH EXP - 12587

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:42(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 12:35(day 2)

215

13hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1285

685

AMBALA CANT JN

840

4

355

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

DELHI (DLI) - 21:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 02:10(day 2)

90

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12237

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:20(day 2)

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 11:25(day 2)

265

14hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

835

240

AMBALA CANT JN

845

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:30

170

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

235

14hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

1105

515

AMBALA CANT JN

850

4

405

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:20

170

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 08:35(day 2)

235

14hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JAMMU TAWI

820

240

LUDHIANA JN

860

4

320

1

2S,CC,SL,3A

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

135

HW JAT EXP - 14605

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:50

JAMMU TAWI (JAT) - 04:00(day 2)

185

14hour 20minute

Operates: