Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to JULLUNDUR

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

990

1247

257

0

760

0

CC,EC

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 20:47

760

4hour 17minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

440

720

280

0

760

0

CC,EC

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 12:00

760

4hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

440

720

280

0

760

0

CC,EC

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 12:00

760

4hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

850

1165

315

0

415

0

CC,3A

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 19:25

415

5hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

835

1165

330

0

655

0

3A,2A,1A

NGP ASR AC EXP - 22125

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 19:25

655

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

JALANDHAR CANT

1335

232

337

1

610

0

3A,2A,1A

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:52(day 2)

610

5hour 37minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1050

1387

337

1

655

0

3A,2A,1A

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 23:07

655

5hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

505

845

340

0

150

0

2S,CC

DLI PTK SF EXP - 22429

DELHI (DLI) - 08:25

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 14:05

150

5hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1250

152

342

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 02:32(day 2)

260

5hour 42minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

745

1090

345

0

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JALIANWALA B EXP - 12379

DELHI (DLI) - 12:25

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10

260

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1350

257

347

1

150

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 04:17(day 2)

150

5hour 47minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

750

1102

352

0

250

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 18:22

250

5hour 52minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

290

645

355

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45

260

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

290

645

355

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45

260

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

795

1150

355

0

610

0

3A

NED JAT HUMSAFAR - 12751

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:15

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 19:10

610

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

290

645

355

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45

260

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

400

755

355

1

145

0

2S,CC

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 12:35

145

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

290

645

355

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 10:45

260

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

1260

178

358

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 02:58(day 2)

220

5hour 58minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

470

845

375

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG JAT EXPRESS - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 14:05

230

6hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

820

1196

376

1

145

0

2S,CC

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 19:56

145

6hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

710

1090

380

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 18:10

260

6hour 20minute

Operates:

BAHADURGARH

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

360

385

1

220

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

BAHADURGARH (BGZ) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 06:00(day 2)

220

6hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI SAFDARJNG

JALANDHAR CANT

580

970

390

1

265

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:40

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 16:10

265

6hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

665

1057

392

1

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 17:37

260

6hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

205

603

398

2

220

0

SL,3A,2A

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 10:03

220

6hour 38minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

320

720

400

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 12:00

260

6hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI SAFDARJNG

JALANDHAR CANT

580

983

403

1

670

0

3A

JAT HUMSAFAR SF - 22705

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:40

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 16:23

670

6hour 43minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

900

1305

405

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP ASR HKG EXP - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 21:45

230

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1210

187

417

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:07(day 2)

230

6hour 57minute

Operates:

DELHI SAFDARJNG

JALANDHAR CANT

860

1285

425

1

265

0

SL,3A,2A

INBD JAT S F EXP - 22941

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:20

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:25

265

7hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1400

395

435

1

230

0

SL,3A,2A

KOTA UHP EXPRESS - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 06:35(day 2)

230

7hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1280

285

445

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:20

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 04:45(day 2)

230

7hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JALANDHAR CITY

690

1165

475

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A

IND AMRITSAR EXP - 19325

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) - 19:25

260

7hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1320

376

496

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

SBP ROU JAT EXP - 18309

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 06:16(day 2)

230

8hour 16minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1310

376

506

2

230

0

SL,3A

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 21:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 06:16(day 2)

230

8hour 26minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PHAGWARA JN

885

1391

506

3

145

0

2S,CC

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:45

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 23:11

145

8hour 26minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

490

515

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 2)

235

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

490

515

2

235

0

SL,3A

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 2)

235

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

490

515

2

235

0

SL,2A

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 2)

235

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

490

515

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 2)

235

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

490

515

2

235

0

SL,3A

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 2)

235

8hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

1415

490

515

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 08:10(day 2)

235

8hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JALANDHAR CANT

1140

216

516

3

290

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:00

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 03:36(day 2)

290

8hour 36minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

785

1306

521

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYU YAMUNA EXP - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 13:05

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:46

230

8hour 41minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

785

1306

521

2

230

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 13:05

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 21:46

230

8hour 41minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

JALANDHAR CANT

1235

345

550

2

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:35

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 05:45(day 2)

260

9hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

950

65

555

3

260

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

DELHI (DLI) - 15:50

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 01:05(day 2)

260

9hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CANT

270

883

613

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A

CSMT ASR EXPRES - 11057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:30

JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) - 14:43

250

10hour 13minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

PHAGWARA JN

1335

277

LUDHIANA JN

382

4

44

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DEE JAT DURONTO - 12265

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:50(day 2)

 

GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP::22423|1 - 22423

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:05(day 2)

PHAGWARA JN (PGW) - 04:37(day 2)

45

6hour 22minute

Operates: