You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to KARNAL

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

KARNAL (KUN) - 00:02(day 2)

Rs. 85

1hour 32minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

KARNAL (KUN) - 20:48

Rs. 380

1hour 33minute

Operates:

DLI PTK EXP - 14037

DELHI (DLI) - 08:00

KARNAL (KUN) - 09:38

Rs. 70

1hour 38minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

KARNAL (KUN) - 14:09

Rs. 170

1hour 39minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

KARNAL (KUN) - 08:30

Rs. 85

1hour 50minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

KARNAL (KUN) - 12:56

Rs. 170

1hour 51minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

KARNAL (KUN) - 05:20

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG SUP FAST - 22451

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 11:54

KARNAL (KUN) - 13:53

Rs. 170

1hour 59minute

Operates:

UHL JANSHATABDI - 12057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:35

KARNAL (KUN) - 16:38

Rs. 100

2hour 3minute

Operates:

UMB - KLK LINK EXP - 22925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

KARNAL (KUN) - 13:11

Rs. 70

2hour 6minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 01:28(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 07:31

Rs. 170

2hour 11minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

KARNAL (KUN) - 16:01

Rs. 85

2hour 21minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

KARNAL (KUN) - 23:28

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

KARNAL (KUN) - 01:18(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

DELHI (DLI) - 04:25

KARNAL (KUN) - 06:51

Rs. 140

2hour 26minute

Operates:

HIMALYAN QUEEN - 14095

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 05:35

KARNAL (KUN) - 08:09

Rs. 75

2hour 34minute

Operates:

DLI FKA EXP - 14731

DELHI (DLI) - 14:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 16:54

Rs. 70

2hour 34minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

KARNAL (KUN) - 22:46

Rs. 140

2hour 36minute

Operates:

NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64463

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 01:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 03:59

Rs. 30

2hour 39minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:30

KARNAL (KUN) - 07:16

Rs. 140

2hour 46minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

KARNAL (KUN) - 00:46(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 46minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

KARNAL (KUN) - 00:46(day 2)

Rs. 140

2hour 46minute

Operates:

NDLS-KKDE MEMU - 64465

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

KARNAL (KUN) - 11:01

Rs. 30

2hour 51minute

Operates:

HWH DLI KLK MAI - 12311

DELHI (DLI) - 21:25

KARNAL (KUN) - 00:24(day 2)

Rs. 70

2hour 59minute

Operates:

NZM KKDE MEMU - 64461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:33

KARNAL (KUN) - 21:38

Rs. 30

3hour 5minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 16:29

Rs. 140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 16:29

Rs. 140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

DLI-KLK PASSENGER - 54303

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

KARNAL (KUN) - 19:26

Rs. 30

4hour 6minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 02:25

Rs. 25

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 03:58

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 245

3hour 26minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 02:20

Rs. 60

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 03:58

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 245

3hour 26minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 16:37

Rs. 140

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 17:50

KARNAL (KUN) - 18:29

Rs. 10

3hour 29minute

Operates:

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451

DELHI (DLI) - 16:40

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 19:15

Rs. 25

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 20:00

KARNAL (KUN) - 20:39

Rs. 10

3hour 59minute

Operates:

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:20

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 16:37

Rs. 170

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 17:50

KARNAL (KUN) - 18:29

Rs. 10

4hour 9minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:37

Rs. 140

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:28

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 295

4hour 11minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:37

Rs. 140

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:28

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 295

4hour 11minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:37

Rs. 140

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:28

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 295

4hour 11minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:37

Rs. 140

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:28

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 295

4hour 11minute

Operates:

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:37

Rs. 140

AII CDG G RATH - 12983

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 02:28

KARNAL (KUN) - 04:21

Rs. 295

4hour 11minute

Operates:

YPR SKRANTIEXP - 22685

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 15:48

Rs. 170

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 17:50

KARNAL (KUN) - 18:29

Rs. 10

4hour 34minute

Operates:

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 14:43

Rs. 170

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 17:50

KARNAL (KUN) - 18:29

Rs. 10

4hour 59minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 02:20

Rs. 60

PNP-UMB PAS - 64541

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 05:45

KARNAL (KUN) - 06:24

Rs. 10

5hour 29minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 02:25

Rs. 25

PNP-UMB PAS - 64541

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 05:45

KARNAL (KUN) - 06:24

Rs. 10

5hour 29minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:20

Rs. 140

CDG NDLS SHTBDI - 12046

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:42

KARNAL (KUN) - 13:34

Rs. 380

5hour 34minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:30

KARNAL (KUN) - 19:44

Rs. 60

6hour 14minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:15

Rs. 170

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:30

KARNAL (KUN) - 19:44

Rs. 60

6hour 14minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

DELHI (DLI) - 12:25

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 15:15

Rs. 170

HIMALAYAN QUEEN - 14096

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:30

KARNAL (KUN) - 19:44

Rs. 60

7hour 19minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:35

Rs. 140

UMB-PNP PASS - 64542

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:50

KARNAL (KUN) - 22:21

Rs. 20

7hour 21minute

Operates:

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64533

DELHI (DLI) - 13:00

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 15:15

Rs. 25

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64481

PANIPAT JN (PNP) - 20:00

KARNAL (KUN) - 20:39

Rs. 10

7hour 39minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:35

Rs. 140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:40

KARNAL (KUN) - 22:56

Rs. 245

7hour 56minute

Operates: