Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to KASHIPUR

Sort on:  

DELHI

KASHIPUR

960

1205

245

2

95

0

2S,CC

UTR SAMPRK K EX - 15035

DELHI (DLI) - 16:00

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 20:05

95

4hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

960

1205

245

2

80

0

UR

RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP - 25035

DELHI (DLI) - 16:00

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 20:05

80

4hour 5minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

845

1125

280

2

90

0

2S,CC

LKU INTERCITY - 15060

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:05

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 18:45

90

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

1350

242

332

4

165

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RANIKHET EXP - 15013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 04:02(day 2)

165

5hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

1350

242

332

4

80

0

UR

CORBETT PARK LINK EXP. - 25013

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 04:02(day 2)

80

5hour 32minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

1095

1380

MORADABAD

285

4

405

1

3A,2S,CC

BSB GARIB RATH - 22408

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:05

340

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

4hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SEOHARA

995

1291

MORADABAD

296

4

225

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

INTERCITY EXP - 14316

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:02

85

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

SEOHARA (SEO) - 21:31

140

4hour 56minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KASHIPUR

1075

1380

MORADABAD

305

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:05

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

35

340

MORADABAD

305

5

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:45

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55305

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:30

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 05:40

15

5hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KASHIPUR

360

705

MORADABAD

345

5

445

1

CC,1A,UR

NDLS KGM SHT - 12040

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:47

430

MB-RMR PASS. - 55307

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:25

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 11:45

15

5hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

1035

1380

MORADABAD

345

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

DELHI (DLI) - 17:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:50

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

5hour 45minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

1030

1380

MORADABAD

350

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ANVT GKP EXP - 15058

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:20

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1325

MORADABAD

350

4

155

1

SL,3A,UR

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1325

MORADABAD

350

4

155

1

SL,3A,UR

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

1030

1380

MORADABAD

350

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ANVT MLDT SPL - 03430

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:30

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1325

MORADABAD

350

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SULTANPUR EXP - 14014

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1325

MORADABAD

350

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

5hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

1425

340

MORADABAD

355

4

80

1

UR,UR

ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP - 15530

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

65

MB-RMR PASS. - 55305

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:30(day 2)

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 05:40(day 2)

15

5hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

1425

340

MORADABAD

355

4

155

1

SL,3A,UR

ANVT KYQ EXPRES - 15622

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55305

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:30(day 2)

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 05:40(day 2)

15

5hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

1425

340

MORADABAD

355

4

155

1

SL,3A,UR

CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP - 14010

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

MORADABAD (MB) - 02:50(day 2)

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55305

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:30(day 2)

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 05:40(day 2)

15

5hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KASHIPUR

790

1150

MORADABAD

360

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

MORADABAD (MB) - 15:55

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55309

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:30

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 19:10

15

6hour

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

1015

1380

MORADABAD

365

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

DELHI (DLI) - 16:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:20

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

6hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SEOHARA

660

1044

LAKSAR JN

384

5

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00

ROORKEE (RK) - 14:46

190

LINK EXPRESS - 14114

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 15:53

SEOHARA (SEO) - 17:24

140

6hour 24minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SEOHARA

660

1044

LAKSAR JN

384

5

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BL HARIDWAR EXP - 12911

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00

ROORKEE (RK) - 14:46

190

LINK EXPRESS - 14114

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 15:53

SEOHARA (SEO) - 17:24

140

6hour 24minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SEOHARA

660

1044

LAKSAR JN

384

5

305

1

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:00

ROORKEE (RK) - 14:46

165

LINK EXPRESS - 14114

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 15:53

SEOHARA (SEO) - 17:24

140

6hour 24minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KASHIPUR

995

1380

MORADABAD

385

4

150

1

2S,CC,2S,CC

INTERCITY EXP - 14316

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:02

85

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

6hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

315

705

MORADABAD

390

4

80

1

UR,UR

ANVT - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL - 82504

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 05:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:25

65

MB-RMR PASS. - 55307

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:25

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 11:45

15

6hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

SEOHARA

895

1291

MORADABAD

396

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BAREILLY EXPRES - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:35

140

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

SEOHARA (SEO) - 21:31

140

6hour 36minute

Operates:

DELHI

SEOHARA

895

1291

MORADABAD

396

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:35

140

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

SEOHARA (SEO) - 21:31

140

6hour 36minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

SEOHARA

890

1291

MORADABAD

401

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:35

170

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

SEOHARA (SEO) - 21:31

140

6hour 41minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1380

MORADABAD

405

4

205

1

SL,3A,2S,CC

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

300

705

MORADABAD

405

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

DELHI (DLI) - 05:00

MORADABAD (MB) - 08:20

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55307

MORADABAD (MB) - 10:25

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 11:45

15

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1380

MORADABAD

405

4

205

1

SL,3A,2S,CC

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1380

MORADABAD

405

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

975

1380

MORADABAD

405

4

205

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

SULTANPUR EXP - 14014

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 19:35

140

CDG RMR SF EXP - 12528

MORADABAD (MB) - 21:50

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 23:00

65

6hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

905

1325

MORADABAD

420

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:28

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

7hour

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

905

1325

MORADABAD

420

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

7hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KASHIPUR

905

1325

MORADABAD

420

4

185

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

170

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

7hour

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

905

1325

MORADABAD

420

4

185

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:15

170

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

7hour

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

35

460

MORADABAD

425

5

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:45

140

MB-KGM - 55303

MORADABAD (MB) - 06:30

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 07:40

15

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

SEOHARA

1035

20

MORADABAD

425

4

280

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SATYAGRAH EXP - 15274

DELHI (DLI) - 17:15

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:50

140

BSB DDN EXP - 14265

MORADABAD (MB) - 23:35

SEOHARA (SEO) - 00:20(day 2)

140

7hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

895

1325

MORADABAD

430

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14312

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

MORADABAD (MB) - 18:35

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

7hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

SEOHARA

35

469

MORADABAD

434

5

175

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:45

140

ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS - 14113

MORADABAD (MB) - 07:05

SEOHARA (SEO) - 07:49

35

7hour 14minute

Operates:

DELHI

SEOHARA

35

470

MORADABAD

435

5

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 03:45

140

CH-RKSH PASSENGER - 54463

MORADABAD (MB) - 06:25

SEOHARA (SEO) - 07:50

15

7hour 15minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

KASHIPUR

890

1325

MORADABAD

435

4

185

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:35

170

MB-RMR PASS. - 55323

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 22:05

15

7hour 15minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

SEOHARA

845

1291

MORADABAD

446

4

470

1

CC,SL,3A,2A

LJN DOUBLE DKR - 12584

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:05

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:05

330

GANGASUTLEJ EXP - 13307

MORADABAD (MB) - 20:45

SEOHARA (SEO) - 21:31

140

7hour 26minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

KASHIPUR

695

1150

MORADABAD

455

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35

MORADABAD (MB) - 15:10

140

MB-RMR PASS. - 55309

MORADABAD (MB) - 17:30

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 19:10

15

7hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SEOHARA

920

1383

HARIDWAR JN

463

5

280

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

DDN JANSHTBDI - 12055

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:20

HARIDWAR JN (HW) - 19:32

140

DDN BSB EXPRESS - 14266

HARIDWAR JN (HW) - 20:35

SEOHARA (SEO) - 23:03

140

7hour 43minute

Operates:

DELHI

KASHIPUR

1430

460

MORADABAD

470

4

115

1

SL,UR

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

MORADABAD (MB) - 04:35(day 2)

100

MB-KGM - 55303

MORADABAD (MB) - 06:30(day 2)

KASHIPUR (KPV) - 07:40(day 2)

15

7hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SEOHARA

660

1130

LAKSAR JN

470

5

215

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00

ROORKEE (RK) - 14:46

190

RKSH-CH PASSENGER - 54464

LAKSAR JN (LRJ) - 16:15

SEOHARA (SEO) - 18:50

25

7hour 50minute

Operates: