You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to LUCKNOW

NDLS NHLN AC SF - 22412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:10

Rs. 860

6hour 20minute

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 12:40

Rs. 875

6hour 30minute

Operates:

SHC GARIB RATH - 12204

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 18:40

Rs. 475

7hour 30minute

Operates:

BIHAR S KRANTI - 12566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:45

Rs. 335

7hour 30minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 14:05

Rs. 335

7hour 40minute

Operates:

SAPT KRANTI EXP - 12558

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 22:40

Rs. 305

7hour 50minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 335

7hour 55minute

Operates:

ANVT MAU EXP - 15026

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 20:50

Rs. 285

7hour 55minute

Operates:

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:25

Rs. 920

8hour

Operates:

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:25

Rs. 920

8hour

Operates:

NDLS LKO AC SF - 12430

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:30(day 2)

Rs. 655

8hour 5minute

Operates:

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:15

Rs. 285

8hour 5minute

Operates:

BSB GARIB RATH - 22408

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 545

8hour 10minute

Operates:

GORAKDAM EXPRES - 12556

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:45(day 2)

Rs. 185

8hour 20minute

Operates:

MFP GARIB RATH - 12212

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 20:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 545

8hour 20minute

Operates:

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22420

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 305

8hour 25minute

Operates:

UDZ NJP EXP - 19601

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

Rs. 280

8hour 30minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

Rs. 310

8hour 30minute

Operates:

ADI VARANASI EX - 19407

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

Rs. 280

8hour 30minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

DELHI (DLI) - 17:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 30minute

Operates:

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

DELHI (DLI) - 19:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 285

8hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS NJP SF EXP - 12524

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 23:35

Rs. 315

8hour 30minute

Operates:

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:10(day 2)

Rs. 315

8hour 35minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15716

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 35minute

Operates:

ANVT - KYQ SUVIDHA SPL - 82504

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 05:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:50

Rs. 145

8hour 35minute

Operates:

PBR MOTIHARI EX - 19269

DELHI (DLI) - 20:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 05:15(day 2)

Rs. 280

8hour 35minute

Operates:

LUCKNOW MAIL - 12230

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:45(day 2)

Rs. 315

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ANVT GKP EXP - 15058

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 275

8hour 50minute

Operates:

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

DELHI (DLI) - 05:00

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 13:50

Rs. 280

8hour 50minute

Operates:

LJN DOUBLE DKR - 12584

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:05

LUCKNOW NE (LJN) - 22:55

Rs. 640

8hour 50minute

Operates:

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

DELHI (DLI) - 19:15

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 345

8hour 50minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 19403

DELHI (DLI) - 00:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:30

Rs. 280

8hour 55minute

Operates:

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:25

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:25

Rs. 185

9hour

Operates:

SHAHEED EXP - 14674

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour

Operates:

SARYUYAMUNA EXP - 14650

DELHI (DLI) - 21:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 06:10(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 5minute

Operates:

POORABIYA EXP - 15280

DELHI (DLI) - 16:55

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour 5minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 15minute

Operates:

DLI FD EXP - 14206

DELHI (DLI) - 18:30

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour 20minute

Operates:

GD SUSHASAN EXP - 11111

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:05

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 280

9hour 30minute

Operates:

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 02:40(day 2)

Rs. 275

9hour 30minute

Operates:

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 40minute

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 07:20(day 2)

Rs. 300

9hour 40minute

Operates:

KASHI V EXPRESS - 14258

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:35

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 21:35

Rs. 285

10hour

Operates:

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 17:45

Rs. 280

10hour

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14016

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 300

11hour 10minute

Operates:

SADBHAVNA EXP - 14018

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 300

11hour 10minute

Operates:

SULTANPUR EXP - 14014

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 300

11hour 10minute

Operates:

SADHBHAWNA EXP - 14008

DELHI (DLI) - 16:15

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 03:25(day 2)

Rs. 300

11hour 10minute

Operates: