You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to LUDHIANA

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:30

Rs. 685

4hour 10minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 11:30

Rs. 685

4hour 10minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:40

Rs. 685

4hour 10minute

Operates:

JAMMU RAJDHANI - 12425

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 00:57(day 2)

Rs. 815

4hour 17minute

Operates:

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:30

Rs. 385

4hour 20minute

Operates:

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 600

4hour 33minute

Operates:

DEE JAT DURONTO - 12265

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs.  

4hour 33minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 22:05

Rs. 600

4hour 35minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:10

Rs. 240

4hour 40minute

Operates:

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

DELHI (DLI) - 12:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:07

Rs. 240

4hour 42minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 22679

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:35

Rs. 240

4hour 45minute

Operates:

UTTAR S KRANTI - 12445

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 01:37(day 2)

Rs. 240

4hour 47minute

Operates:

AII JAT EXPRESS - 12413

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:22(day 2)

Rs. 135

4hour 52minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 240

4hour 55minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 240

4hour 55minute

Operates:

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 240

4hour 55minute

Operates:

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:45

Rs. 240

4hour 55minute

Operates:

DLI PTK EXP - 14037

DELHI (DLI) - 08:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 13:08

Rs. 120

5hour 8minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 13:08

Rs. 210

5hour 8minute

Operates:

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 17:50

Rs. 240

5hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP ASR HKG EX - 18507

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:22

Rs. 210

5hour 22minute

Operates:

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:04

Rs. 135

5hour 24minute

Operates:

NDLS LDH SHTBDI - 12037

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:25

Rs. 740

5hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS MOGA SHT - 12043

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 12:25

Rs. 740

5hour 25minute

Operates:

DLI HSX EXP - 14011

DELHI (DLI) - 21:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:30(day 2)

Rs. 210

5hour 30minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 10:55

Rs. 240

5hour 35minute

Operates:

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:18

Rs. 135

5hour 38minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 09:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 15:10

Rs. 240

5hour 40minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 16:47

Rs. 240

5hour 42minute

Operates:

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 09:20

Rs. 210

5hour 55minute

Operates:

INBD JAT S F EX - 22941

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 14:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:22

Rs. 240

6hour 2minute

Operates:

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 02:12(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 2minute

Operates:

NED ASR SUP EXP - 12421

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 19:32

Rs. 240

6hour 2minute

Operates:

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI (DLI) - 22:45

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 04:53(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 8minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:33(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 13minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 03:40(day 2)

Rs. 210

6hour 35minute

Operates:

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:04

Rs. 205

6hour 44minute

Operates:

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 20:06

Rs. 205

6hour 46minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:00

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

JBP SVDK EXP - 11449

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:00

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

TEN JAMMU EXP - 16787

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:00

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

NAVYUG EXP - 16687

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:00

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16317

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:00

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

KOTA SVDK EXP - 19803

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:10

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:00

Rs. 210

6hour 50minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04111

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:50

Rs. 60

6hour 55minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:45

Rs. 120

6hour 55minute

Operates:

ALD-JAT SPL - 04113

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 07:50

Rs. 120

6hour 55minute

Operates:

IND AMRITSAR EX - 19325

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 18:30

Rs. 235

7hour

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:06(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 6minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

LUDHIANA JN (LDH) - 05:06(day 2)

Rs. 210

7hour 6minute

Operates: