You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to NAGPUR

BANGLORE RAJDHN - 22694

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 1760

13hour 15minute

Operates:

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:00(day 2)

Rs. 1760

13hour 15minute

Operates:

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs.  

13hour 25minute

Operates:

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:10(day 2)

Rs.  

13hour 25minute

Operates:

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 885

13hour 30minute

Operates:

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 1760

13hour 30minute

Operates:

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:25(day 2)

Rs. 1760

13hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 1835

13hour 45minute

Operates:

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:10

Rs. 515

15hour 30minute

Operates:

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:15(day 2)

Rs. 515

15hour 45minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 515

16hour 15minute

Operates:

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:00(day 2)

Rs. 515

16hour 35minute

Operates:

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 515

16hour 50minute

Operates:

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 515

16hour 50minute

Operates:

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 515

16hour 50minute

Operates:

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 5minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:40(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 5minute

Operates:

ASR NGP SPL - 02126

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:25(day 2)

Rs. 1355

17hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:15

Rs. 515

17hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:15

Rs. 515

17hour 20minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:15

Rs. 515

17hour 20minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 40minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12406

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 09:00(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 40minute

Operates:

SVDK YPR SUVDHA - 22680

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:40(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 40minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:20(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 40minute

Operates:

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 50minute

Operates:

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:25(day 2)

Rs. 515

17hour 50minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 1355

17hour 50minute

Operates:

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:30(day 2)

Rs. 485

18hour 15minute

Operates:

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:20(day 2)

Rs. 515

18hour 35minute

Operates:

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:35(day 2)

Rs. 515

18hour 35minute

Operates:

ANDAMAN EXPRESS - 16032

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 485

20hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:40

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 485

22hour 50minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 430

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

ITARSI JN (ET) - 09:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00(day 2)

Rs. 230

16hour 45minute

Operates:

BHOPAL EXPRESS - 12156

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:55

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 395

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 07:10(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:00(day 2)

Rs. 265

17hour 5minute

Operates:

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 08:20(day 2)

Rs. 430

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

ITARSI JN (ET) - 10:45(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 200

18hour 15minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:35

Rs. 430

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

ITARSI JN (ET) - 23:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 230

18hour 35minute

Operates:

NZM DURG SPL - 04408

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 20:38

Rs. 705

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 21:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 360

18hour 40minute

Operates:

NZM LTT AC EXP - 22110

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 23:35

Rs. 1035

LJN MAS EXP - 16094

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 03:05(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

18hour 50minute

Operates:

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

Rs. 395

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

19hour 5minute

Operates:

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 21:35

Rs. 430

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:15(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 200

19hour 20minute

Operates:

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:30(day 2)

Rs. 430

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:40(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:30(day 2)

Rs. 230

19hour 35minute

Operates:

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

Rs. 400

AHILYANAGARI EX - 22645

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 21:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 03:50(day 2)

Rs. 265

19hour 40minute

Operates:

SGNR NED EXPRES - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 430

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:40(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:30(day 2)

Rs. 230

19hour 45minute

Operates:

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

ITARSI JN (ET) - 12:40(day 2)

Rs. 430

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

ITARSI JN (ET) - 14:40(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:30(day 2)

Rs. 230

19hour 45minute

Operates:

YPR S KRNTI EXP - 12630

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:45

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

Rs. 395

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

19hour 50minute

Operates:

NZM DURG AC SPL - 08792

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:30

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 15:40

Rs. 705

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 360

20hour 5minute

Operates:

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:15

ITARSI JN (ET) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 400

JBP AMI SUP EXP - 12160

ITARSI JN (ET) - 01:40(day 2)

NAGPUR (NGP) - 06:25(day 2)

Rs. 230

20hour 10minute

Operates:

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 14:55

Rs. 245

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

JHANSI JN (JHS) - 16:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 360

20hour 25minute

Operates:

YPR S KRANTI EX - 22686

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 19:20

Rs. 400

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

BHOPAL JN (BPL) - 22:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35(day 2)

Rs. 235

20hour 25minute

Operates: