You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 35 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to PALWAL

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:05

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:56

Rs. 170

51minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:40

PALWAL (PWL) - 05:41

Rs. 140

1hour 1minute

Operates:

NZM-KSV PASSENGER - 54004

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:30

PALWAL (PWL) - 10:41

Rs. 15

1hour 11minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64074

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:45

PALWAL (PWL) - 05:58

Rs. 15

1hour 13minute

Operates:

NZM-KSV EMU - 64496

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:35

PALWAL (PWL) - 21:50

Rs. 15

1hour 15minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU - 64076

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 01:30

Rs. 15

1hour 15minute

Operates:

NZM-PWL MEMU - 64494

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 11:30

Rs. 15

1hour 15minute

Operates:

MALWA EXPRESS - 12920

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 20:30

Rs. 170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

PND-4 EMU - 64064

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:06

PALWAL (PWL) - 21:25

Rs. 15

1hour 19minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL EMU - 64084

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:25

PALWAL (PWL) - 22:45

Rs. 15

1hour 20minute

Operates:

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:57

PALWAL (PWL) - 20:18

Rs. 15

1hour 21minute

Operates:

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 19:40

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

PALWAL (PWL) - 18:30

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:40

PALWAL (PWL) - 14:05

Rs. 15

1hour 25minute

Operates:

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40

PALWAL (PWL) - 12:10

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ALJN-PWL EMU - 64168

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:00

PALWAL (PWL) - 22:30

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL EMU - 64082

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:00

PALWAL (PWL) - 19:30

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL - 64492

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:50

PALWAL (PWL) - 19:20

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64078

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:45

PALWAL (PWL) - 10:15

Rs. 15

1hour 30minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14212

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:35

PALWAL (PWL) - 19:09

Rs. 50

1hour 34minute

Operates:

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:02

PALWAL (PWL) - 17:36

Rs. 15

1hour 34minute

Operates:

ASR CSTM EXP - 11058

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:50

PALWAL (PWL) - 22:28

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64014

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:52

PALWAL (PWL) - 15:30

Rs. 15

1hour 38minute

Operates:

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:10

PALWAL (PWL) - 18:49

Rs. 15

1hour 39minute

Operates:

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:30

PALWAL (PWL) - 09:10

Rs. 15

1hour 40minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:55

PALWAL (PWL) - 23:36

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXPRES - 29020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:55

PALWAL (PWL) - 23:36

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

SSB-PWL EMU - 64016

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:12

PALWAL (PWL) - 16:55

Rs. 15

1hour 43minute

Operates:

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:35

PALWAL (PWL) - 07:20

Rs. 15

1hour 45minute

Operates:

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

PALWAL (PWL) - 15:18

Rs. 140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

PALWAL (PWL) - 08:54

Rs. 140

1hour 54minute

Operates:

NDLS JBP SUP EX - 12191

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:57

Rs. 170

AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 21:30

Rs. 35

7hour 25minute

Operates:

PATALKOT EXP - 14624

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:20

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 16:05

Rs. 160

AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 21:30

Rs. 35

9hour 10minute

Operates:

JAT ALD SPL - 04114

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 13:55

Rs. 90

AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 21:30

Rs. 35

10hour 50minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:25

Rs. 170

AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:15

PALWAL (PWL) - 21:30

Rs. 35

14hour

Operates: