Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to PATNA JN

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1015

285

710

1

1720

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 04:45(day 2)

1720

11hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

835

120

725

1

1720

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 02:00(day 2)

1720

12hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1035

340

745

0

1720

0

3A,2A,1A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:40(day 2)

1720

12hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

1015

355

780

0

845

0

3A

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55(day 2)

845

13hour

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

1015

355

780

0

730

0

CC,3A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 05:55(day 2)

730

13hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1045

415

810

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SAMPOORN K EXP - 12394

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:55(day 2)

490

13hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

PATNA JN

1420

885

905

0

460

0

SL,3A,2A

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

DELHI (DLI) - 23:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 14:45(day 2)

460

15hour 5minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

405

1315

910

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 21:55

490

15hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1425

900

915

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS BGP EXPRES - 12350

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:00(day 2)

490

15hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1200

690

930

0

500

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 11:30(day 2)

500

15hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

975

475

940

0

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55(day 2)

490

15hour 40minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

450

1405

955

2

255

0

UR

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

255

15hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

450

1405

955

2

490

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 23:25

490

15hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

880

405

965

1

490

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 14:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:45(day 2)

490

16hour 5minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

1125

750

1065

1

-1

0

UR

ANVT-PNBE SUPERFAST SPL - 02366

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:45

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 12:30(day 2)

 

17hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

PATNA JN

395

35

1080

3

460

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 06:35

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 00:35(day 2)

460

18hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

790

435

1085

1

470

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:15(day 2)

470

18hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1075

795

1160

1

470

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:15(day 2)

470

19hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

1030

825

1235

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT MLDT EXP - 13430

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 17:10

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 13:45(day 2)

470

20hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

PATNA JN

1075

945

1310

2

460

0

SL,3A

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

DELHI (DLI) - 17:55

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 15:45(day 2)

460

21hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

PATNA JN

300

210

1350

4

475

0

SL,3A,2A

BGKT KYQ EXP - 15623

DELHI (DLI) - 05:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 03:30(day 2)

475

22hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

PATNA JN

1300

1242

1382

2

470

0

SL,3A,2A

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:42(day 2)

470

23hour 2minute

Operates:

DELHI

PATNA JN

1300

1242

1382

2

480

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 20:42(day 2)

480

23hour 2minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

420

385

1405

2

470

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:25(day 2)

470

23hour 25minute

Operates:

SAHIBABAD

PATNA JN

950

1040

1530

2

455

0

SL,3A

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 15:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 17:20(day 2)

455

1day 1hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

780

2

1635

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

13hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

780

2

1635

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

13hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1015

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

790

2

1635

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

13hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

985

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

820

2

1635

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:28(day 2)

1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

13hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

965

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

840

2

935

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

745

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

14hour

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

1190

590

MUGHAL SARAI JN

840

2

1060

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

895

ERS PATNA EXP - 16359

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:50(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 09:50(day 2)

165

14hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

965

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

840

2

1635

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

14hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

965

365

MUGHAL SARAI JN

840

2

1635

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS RNC RJDHNI - 12454

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

1445

ANANYA EXPRESS - 12316

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:55(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:05(day 2)

190

14hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

965

390

GAYA JN

865

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:30(day 2)

1630

HTE RJPB EXP - 18624

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:10(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 06:30(day 2)

140

14hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

465

GAYA JN

880

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:45(day 2)

25

14hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

465

GAYA JN

880

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:45(day 2)

25

14hour 40minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

475

MUGHAL SARAI JN

890

2

1610

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55(day 2)

165

14hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

475

MUGHAL SARAI JN

890

2

1610

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55(day 2)

165

14hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1015

465

GAYA JN

890

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:01(day 2)

1630

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:45(day 2)

25

14hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1015

475

MUGHAL SARAI JN

900

2

1610

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

1445

ADI PNBE EXPRES - 19421

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 03:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:55(day 2)

165

15hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

490

GAYA JN

905

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

490

GAYA JN

905

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

SGRL PNBE LNK E - 23347

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

490

GAYA JN

905

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

490

GAYA JN

905

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

SGRL PNBE LNK E - 23347

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1015

490

GAYA JN

915

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:01(day 2)

1630

SGRL PNBE LNK E - 23347

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1015

490

GAYA JN

915

2

1770

1

3A,2A,1A,SL

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:01(day 2)

1630

PALAMOU EXPRESS - 13347

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:20(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:10(day 2)

140

15hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

985

465

GAYA JN

920

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 03:50(day 2)

1630

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63242

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:00(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 07:45(day 2)

25

15hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

510

GAYA JN

925

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:45(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:30(day 2)

25

15hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

PATNA JN

1025

510

GAYA JN

925

2

1655

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 04:18(day 2)

1630

GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63244

GAYA JN (GAYA) - 05:45(day 2)

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 08:30(day 2)

25

15hour 25minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

PATNA JN

425

1355

MUGHAL SARAI JN

930

2

615

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:00

425

ARCHANA EXPRESS - 12356

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:50

PATNA JN (PNBE) - 22:35

190

15hour 30minute

Operates: