You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to REWARI

DEC AII SFT SPL - 09628

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 16:25

REWARI (RE) - 17:25

Rs. 70

1hour

Operates:

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 09:20

REWARI (RE) - 10:45

Rs. 245

1hour 25minute

Operates:

CHETAK EXP - 12981

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 19:40

REWARI (RE) - 21:05

Rs. 170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

DEE BKN S F EX - 12457

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:35

REWARI (RE) - 01:05(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 16:00

REWARI (RE) - 17:30

Rs. 140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

DEE JU SUP - 22482

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:25

REWARI (RE) - 23:55

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 10:02

REWARI (RE) - 11:35

Rs. 170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

HW AII EXP - 19610

DELHI (DLI) - 01:40

REWARI (RE) - 03:17

Rs. 140

1hour 37minute

Operates:

HW BKN SPL - 04736

DELHI (DLI) - 01:40

REWARI (RE) - 03:17

Rs. 140

1hour 37minute

Operates:

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 08:20

REWARI (RE) - 10:00

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

BKN INTERCITY - 22472

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 08:40

REWARI (RE) - 10:20

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

DEE SIKAR EXP - 14812

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 06:50

REWARI (RE) - 08:30

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

AJMER SHTBDI - 12015

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05

REWARI (RE) - 07:45

Rs. 320

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35

REWARI (RE) - 15:20

Rs. 140

1hour 45minute

Operates:

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

REWARI (RE) - 17:05

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

DEE RJT EXP - 19580

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:10

REWARI (RE) - 14:56

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

JAMMU AII EXP - 12414

DELHI (DLI) - 04:25

REWARI (RE) - 06:13

Rs. 75

1hour 48minute

Operates:

BSB ADI EXP - 19408

DELHI (DLI) - 06:40

REWARI (RE) - 08:30

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

SLN ADI EXP - 19404

DELHI (DLI) - 06:40

REWARI (RE) - 08:30

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DEE BGKT EXP - 14705

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 07:05

REWARI (RE) - 08:55

Rs. 140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

REWARI (RE) - 15:20

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

KYQ BGKT EXPRES - 15624

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

REWARI (RE) - 12:35

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

YOGA EXPRESS - 19032

DELHI (DLI) - 22:30

REWARI (RE) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

REWARI (RE) - 12:35

Rs. 170

1hour 55minute

Operates:

RANIKHET EXP - 15014

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40

REWARI (RE) - 06:40

Rs. 60

2hour

Operates:

CORBET PRK LINK - 25014

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40

REWARI (RE) - 06:40

Rs. 140

2hour

Operates:

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

REWARI (RE) - 14:56

Rs. 140

2hour 1minute

Operates:

ALA HAZRAT EXP - 14311

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

REWARI (RE) - 13:50

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

MANDOR EXPRESS - 12461

DELHI (DLI) - 21:15

REWARI (RE) - 23:20

Rs. 170

2hour 5minute

Operates:

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

REWARI (RE) - 13:50

Rs. 140

2hour 5minute

Operates:

DLI JSM EXPRESS - 14659

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

REWARI (RE) - 19:43

Rs. 140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

JU BME EXP - 14661

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

REWARI (RE) - 19:43

Rs. 45

2hour 8minute

Operates:

DEE JP SPL - 09726

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 14:30

REWARI (RE) - 16:45

Rs. 75

2hour 15minute

Operates:

AII JAN SHATABD - 12066

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:10

REWARI (RE) - 17:30

Rs. 90

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DLI-RE DMU - 74001

DELHI (DLI) - 20:05

REWARI (RE) - 22:35

Rs. 25

2hour 30minute

Operates:

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54413

DELHI (DLI) - 03:20

REWARI (RE) - 05:50

Rs. 25

2hour 30minute

Operates:

DLI-RE PASSANGER - 54085

DELHI (DLI) - 07:05

REWARI (RE) - 09:40

Rs. 25

2hour 35minute

Operates:

DEE-RE PASSENGER - 54421

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 11:50

REWARI (RE) - 14:25

Rs. 20

2hour 35minute

Operates:

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417

DELHI (DLI) - 16:10

REWARI (RE) - 18:45

Rs. 25

2hour 35minute

Operates:

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 74003

DELHI (DLI) - 13:50

REWARI (RE) - 16:30

Rs. 25

2hour 40minute

Operates:

MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:30

REWARI (RE) - 12:10

Rs. 25

2hour 40minute

Operates:

TKJ-RE PASSENGER - 54011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:00

REWARI (RE) - 20:45

Rs. 25

2hour 45minute

Operates:

NJP UDZ EXPRESS - 19602

DELHI (DLI) - 12:30

REWARI (RE) - 15:20

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54309

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

REWARI (RE) - 08:10

Rs. 25

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KOTA UHP EXPRES - 19805

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:20

SONIPAT (SNP) - 00:11(day 2)

Rs. 140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:13(day 2)

REWARI (RE) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 295

4hour 15minute

Operates:

DAULADHAR EXP - 14035

DELHI (DLI) - 22:45

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 00:12(day 2)

Rs. 140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:13(day 2)

REWARI (RE) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 295

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG - 54035

DELHI (DLI) - 15:40

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 17:49

Rs. 20

CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 18:25

REWARI (RE) - 20:30

Rs. 140

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013

DELHI (DLI) - 16:40

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 18:48

Rs. 20

ROK-RE PASS - 54020

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 19:30

REWARI (RE) - 21:50

Rs. 25

5hour 10minute

Operates:

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

SONIPAT (SNP) - 22:50

Rs. 140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:13(day 2)

REWARI (RE) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 295

5hour 35minute

Operates:

ROU MURI JAT EX - 18109

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

SONIPAT (SNP) - 22:50

Rs. 140

CDG AII G RATH - 12984

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 01:13(day 2)

REWARI (RE) - 03:35(day 2)

Rs. 295

5hour 35minute

Operates: