You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to SAHARANPUR

DDN JANSHTBDI - 12055

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 15:20

TAPRI (TPZ) - 18:14

Rs. 115

2hour 54minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12017

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 09:50

Rs. 490

3hour 5minute

Operates:

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19565

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:00

TAPRI (TPZ) - 14:06

Rs. 140

3hour 6minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR EXP - 22917

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:00

TAPRI (TPZ) - 14:08

Rs. 170

3hour 8minute

Operates:

IND DDN EXPRESS - 14317

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 15:00

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

IND AMRITSAR EX - 19325

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 15:00

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

UJJAINI EXPRESS - 14309

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 15:00

Rs. 140

3hour 30minute

Operates:

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:30

Rs. 85

3hour 45minute

Operates:

DLI UMB EXP - 14521

DELHI (DLI) - 13:10

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:55

Rs. 315

3hour 45minute

Operates:

LTT HW AC SUP - 12171

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:30

TAPRI (TPZ) - 11:19

Rs. 535

3hour 49minute

Operates:

UTKAL EXPRESS - 18477

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:10

TAPRI (TPZ) - 19:00

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 12687

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:10

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

GOLDENTEMPLE ML - 12903

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:15

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 23:15

Rs. 170

4hour

Operates:

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

DELHI (DLI) - 15:50

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 20:00

Rs. 140

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DLI SRE EXP - 14545

DELHI (DLI) - 17:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 21:25

Rs. 65

4hour 20minute

Operates:

AII HW EXP - 19609

DELHI (DLI) - 03:40

TAPRI (TPZ) - 08:04

Rs. 140

4hour 24minute

Operates:

BKN HW SPECIAL - 04735

DELHI (DLI) - 03:40

TAPRI (TPZ) - 08:06

Rs. 140

4hour 26minute

Operates:

HARIDWAR MAIL - 19031

DELHI (DLI) - 05:30

TAPRI (TPZ) - 09:58

Rs. 140

4hour 28minute

Operates:

ANVT UHP SPL - 04401

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 85

5hour

Operates:

DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557

DELHI (DLI) - 16:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 21:50

Rs. 40

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51911

DELHI (DLI) - 12:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 17:50

Rs. 35

5hour 5minute

Operates:

DLI-SRE DMU - 74021

DELHI (DLI) - 07:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:45

Rs. 35

5hour 10minute

Operates:

DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:40

Rs. 40

5hour 10minute

Operates:

DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 22:50

Rs. 40

5hour 15minute

Operates:

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:00(day 2)

Rs. 40

5hour 25minute

Operates:

DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51913

DELHI (DLI) - 18:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 23:35

Rs. 35

5hour 30minute

Operates:

DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER - 51909

DELHI (DLI) - 05:10

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:00

Rs. 35

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 19:10

Rs. 40

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DLI - HW PASS - 54475

DELHI (DLI) - 10:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 16:20

Rs. 35

5hour 50minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19019

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:15

Rs. 140

6hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 11:15

Rs. 40

7hour 45minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

SGNR RKSH EXP - 14712

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:02

Rs. 60

4hour 42minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

UHL HW LINK JSH - 12064

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:23

Rs.  

4hour 43minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:23

Rs.  

4hour 43minute

Operates:

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:18

Rs. 535

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:00

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 22:15

Rs. 170

4hour 45minute

Operates:

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:25

Rs. 170

CDG RMR EXP - 15032

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:20

Rs. 60

4hour 50minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:15

Rs. 170

CDG RMR EXP - 15032

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:20

Rs. 60

4hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

Rs. 170

CDG RMR EXP - 15032

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:55

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 18:20

Rs. 60

4hour 50minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

Rs. 505

BEGAMPURA EXP - 12238

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:00

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 22:15

Rs. 170

5hour

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:23

Rs.  

5hour 3minute

Operates:

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

UHL HW LINK JSH - 12064

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:23

Rs.  

5hour 3minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

ASR HW JNSHTBDI - 12054

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:23

Rs.  

5hour 3minute

Operates:

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 09:55

Rs. 505

UHL HW LINK JSH - 12064

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:05

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 12:23

Rs.  

5hour 3minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 505

CDG PPTA EXP - 13256

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 22:45

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:20(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 5minute

Operates:

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

Rs. 170

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 13:00

Rs. 45

5hour 10minute

Operates:

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 22679

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

Rs. 170

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 13:00

Rs. 45

5hour 10minute

Operates:

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

Rs. 90

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:30

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 06:05

Rs. 140

5hour 15minute

Operates:

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

Rs. 505

ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP - 15210

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:35

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 13:00

Rs. 45

5hour 20minute

Operates:

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

Rs. 505

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

SAHARANPUR (SRE) - 00:35(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 20minute

Operates: