Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to SAWAI MADHOPUR

Sort on:  

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1010

1236

226

0

895

0

3A,2A,1A

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 20:36

895

3hour 46minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1310

147

277

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 02:27(day 2)

255

4hour 37minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1310

147

277

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 02:27(day 2)

255

4hour 37minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1310

147

277

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 02:27(day 2)

255

4hour 37minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1310

147

277

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 02:27(day 2)

255

4hour 37minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

605

891

286

0

250

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:05

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 14:51

250

4hour 46minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

605

891

286

0

250

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:05

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 14:51

250

4hour 46minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

795

1082

287

0

165

0

2S,CC

KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:15

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 18:02

165

4hour 47minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1140

1436

296

1

250

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MEWAR EXPRESS - 12963

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 19:00

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 23:56

250

4hour 56minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1415

288

313

1

250

0

SL,3A,2A

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:35

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 04:48(day 2)

250

5hour 13minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1415

288

313

1

250

0

SL,3A,2A

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:35

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 04:48(day 2)

250

5hour 13minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1415

288

313

1

250

0

SL,3A,2A

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:35

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 04:48(day 2)

250

5hour 13minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1005

1320

315

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:00

255

5hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1005

1320

315

0

255

0

SL,3A,2A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:00

255

5hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

455

775

320

0

250

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:35

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 12:55

250

5hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1320

200

320

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

INTERCITY EXP - 12416

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:00

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 03:20(day 2)

255

5hour 20minute

Operates:

DELHI SAFDARJNG

SAWAI MADHOPUR

910

1256

346

1

255

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:10

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 20:56

255

5hour 46minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

220

570

350

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

UHP KOTA EXP - 19806

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 03:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 09:30

225

5hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

630

985

355

1

530

0

CC,3A,2A

JAT BDTS SPL - 09022

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:25

530

5hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

315

678

363

2

145

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

NZM KOTA SPL - 09810

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:15

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 11:18

145

6hour 3minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

855

1278

423

1

225

0

SL,3A,2A

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 21:18

225

7hour 3minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1350

345

435

2

590

0

3A,2A

JUC BCT AC SPL - 09004

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 22:30

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 05:45(day 2)

590

7hour 15minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1315

320

445

2

225

0

SL,2A,1A

DEHRADUN EXPRES - 29020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:55

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 05:20(day 2)

225

7hour 25minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1315

320

445

2

225

0

SL,3A,2A

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:55

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 05:20(day 2)

225

7hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

805

1265

460

2

225

0

SL

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 21:05

225

7hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

280

658

MATHURA JN

378

4

305

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 04:40

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 06:55

140

PNBE KOTA EXP - 13237

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 10:58

165

6hour 18minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

935

1365

KOTA JN

430

3

645

1

CC,3A,SL,3A,2A

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:35

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:05

475

AJMER SF SPECIA - 09622

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:45

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

555

985

ACHHNERA JN

430

4

330

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 09:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 12:05

170

GKP BDTS SUVIDH - 82910

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 13:10

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:25

160

7hour 10minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

365

795

JAIPUR

430

4

725

1

CC,1A,2S,SL,CC,3A

AJMER SHTBDI - 12015

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05

JAIPUR (JP) - 10:35

635

INTERCITY EXP - 12466

JAIPUR (JP) - 11:05

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 13:15

90

7hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

935

1365

KOTA JN

430

3

790

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:35

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:05

620

AJMER SF SPECIA - 09622

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:45

170

7hour 10minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

935

1390

KOTA JN

455

4

720

1

CC,3A,2A,SL

NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:35

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:05

620

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:00

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 23:10

100

7hour 35minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

935

1390

KOTA JN

455

4

575

1

CC,3A,SL

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:35

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:05

475

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 21:00

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 23:10

100

7hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

1405

423

KOTA JN

458

4

1060

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

BCT DURONTO - 22210

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:25

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 04:15(day 2)

965

NZM JAN SHATABD - 12059

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 05:55(day 2)

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 07:03(day 2)

95

7hour 38minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

SAWAI MADHOPUR

500

960

JAIPUR

460

3

375

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 08:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 13:10

205

JP BCT SUPFAST - 12956

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:00

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:00

170

7hour 40minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

355

820

MATHURA JN

465

4

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 13:40

175

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

355

820

MATHURA JN

465

4

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 13:40

175

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

355

820

MATHURA JN

465

4

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 13:40

175

7hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

SAWAI MADHOPUR

950

1415

JAIPUR

465

4

730

1

3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DEE ADI SPL - 09414

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 15:50

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:50

590

JP DURG EXP - 18214

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 23:35

140

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

355

820

MATHURA JN

465

4

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 13:40

175

7hour 45minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

515

985

MATHURA JN

470

3

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12808

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:20

170

GKP BDTS SUVIDH - 82910

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:55

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:25

175

7hour 50minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

515

985

MATHURA JN

470

3

345

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:20

170

GKP BDTS SUVIDH - 82910

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:55

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:25

175

7hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

815

1290

JAIPUR

475

3

375

1

SL,3A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:55

205

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:35

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 21:30

170

7hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

890

1365

KOTA JN

475

3

940

1

3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NDLS BCT SF SPL - 09006

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:50

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 19:30

770

AJMER SF SPECIA - 09622

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 20:40

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:45

170

7hour 55minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

510

985

MATHURA JN

475

3

710

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

DURG HUMSAFAR - 22868

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:30

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:03

535

GKP BDTS SUVIDH - 82910

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 10:55

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:25

175

7hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

SAWAI MADHOPUR

870

1355

JAIPUR

485

3

305

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A

DEE JP SPECIAL - 09726

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 14:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:55

135

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:35

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

655

1140

KOTA JN

485

3

1125

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:30

955

KOTA SGNR SF EX - 22981

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 19:00

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

655

1140

KOTA JN

485

3

1125

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:30

955

KOTA SGNR SF EX - 22981

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 19:00

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

805

1290

JAIPUR

485

3

375

1

SL,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UTTARANCHAL EXP - 19566

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:55

205

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:35

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 21:30

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SAWAI MADHOPUR

655

1140

KOTA JN

485

3

1125

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 15:30

955

KOTA SGNR SF EX - 22981

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 17:20

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 19:00

170

8hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SAWAI MADHOPUR

490

985

ACHHNERA JN

495

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

HIRAKUND EXP - 18508

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:25

140

GKP BDTS SUVIDH - 82910

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 13:10

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 16:25

160

8hour 15minute

Operates: