Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to SIRHIND

Sort on:  

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

440

618

178

0

550

0

CC,1A

SWARNA SHTBDI - 12029

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:18

550

2hour 58minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

440

618

178

0

550

0

CC,1A

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12031

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:18

550

2hour 58minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

990

1186

196

0

540

0

CC,1A

AMRITSAR SHTBDI - 12013

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:30

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 19:46

540

3hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

750

973

223

0

200

0

SL,3A,2A

SACHKHAND EXP - 12715

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 16:13

200

3hour 43minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

480

708

228

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 08:00

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 11:48

170

3hour 48minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

400

638

238

1

115

0

2S,CC

SHANE PUNJAB - 12497

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:38

115

3hour 58minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

205

444

239

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

KIR ASR EXPRESS - 15707

DELHI (DLI) - 03:25

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 07:24

165

3hour 59minute

Operates:

DELHI

SIRHIND JN

480

728

248

0

105

0

2S,CC

DLI PTK EXP - 14037

DELHI (DLI) - 08:00

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 12:08

105

4hour 8minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

820

1069

249

0

115

0

2S,CC

NDLSASR EXPRESS - 12459

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 17:49

115

4hour 9minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

320

587

267

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

MALWA EXPRESS - 12919

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:20

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 09:47

210

4hour 27minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

860

1135

275

1

100

0

2S,CC

DLI FKA EXP - 14731

DELHI (DLI) - 14:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:55

100

4hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

665

942

277

1

210

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12925

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:05

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 15:42

210

4hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1210

50

280

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JAMMU MAIL - 14033

DELHI (DLI) - 20:10

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 00:50(day 2)

170

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1375

216

281

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HIMACHAL EXP - 14553

DELHI (DLI) - 22:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 03:36(day 2)

170

4hour 41minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1265

121

296

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JHELUM EXPRESS - 11077

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:05

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 02:01(day 2)

170

4hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

800

1104

304

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

SARYU YAMUNA EX - 14649

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:24

165

5hour 4minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

800

1104

304

1

165

0

SL,3A,2A

SHAHEED EXPRESS - 14673

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 18:24

165

5hour 4minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MORINDA

810

1122

312

1

240

0

SL,3A,2A

NED UHL SF EXP - 22457

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

MORINDA (MRND) - 18:42

240

5hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1320

196

316

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA JAT EXP - 18101

DELHI (DLI) - 22:00

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 03:16(day 2)

170

5hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

270

609

339

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AMRITSAR EXPRES - 11057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:30

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 10:09

170

5hour 39minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

SIRHIND JN

690

1050

360

2

210

0

SL,3A,2A

IND AMRITSAR EX - 19325

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 11:30

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 17:30

210

6hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

885

1249

364

2

120

0

2S,CC

NDLS JUC EXPRES - 14681

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:45

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 20:49

120

6hour 4minute

Operates:

H NIZAMUDDIN

RAJPURA JN

1230

173

383

3

200

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:30

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 02:53(day 2)

200

6hour 23minute

Operates:

DELHI

RAJPURA JN

950

1336

386

2

195

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHALIMAR EXP - 14645

DELHI (DLI) - 15:50

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 22:16

195

6hour 26minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1050

1284

AMBALA CANT JN

234

2

565

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:18

535

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:00

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 21:24

30

3hour 54minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1035

1270

AMBALA CANT JN

235

2

645

1

CC,1A,SL,3A

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

505

HW JAT EXP - 14605

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:40

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 21:10

140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI S ROHILLA

RAJPURA JN

1335

138

AMBALA CANT JN

243

3

675

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 22:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:05(day 2)

535

DDN ASR EXPRESS - 14631

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 01:50(day 2)

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 02:18(day 2)

140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1035

1284

AMBALA CANT JN

249

2

535

1

CC,1A,UR

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

505

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP - 15211

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:00

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 21:24

30

4hour 9minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

544

AMBALA CANT JN

254

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

UMB-LDH MEMU - 64523

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:04

10

4hour 14minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

544

AMBALA CANT JN

254

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

UMB-LDH MEMU - 64523

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:04

10

4hour 14minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

544

AMBALA CANT JN

254

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

UMB-LDH MEMU - 64523

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:04

10

4hour 14minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

544

AMBALA CANT JN

254

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

UMB-LDH MEMU - 64523

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:35

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:04

10

4hour 14minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

850

1106

AMBALA CANT JN

256

2

299

1

CC,3A,2S,CC

GARIB RATH EXP - 12203

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:10

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:50

300

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 18:26

 

4hour 16minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

470

730

AMBALA CANT JN

260

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

170

UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:40

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 12:10

10

4hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

470

730

AMBALA CANT JN

260

2

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

170

UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:40

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 12:10

10

4hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

460

730

AMBALA CANT JN

270

2

515

1

CC,1A,UR

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

505

UMB-NLDM PASS - 64517

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 11:40

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 12:10

10

4hour 30minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

1155

1430

AMBALA CANT JN

275

3

645

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

NDLS CDG SHTBDI - 12045

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:58

505

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 23:10

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 23:50

140

4hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

566

AMBALA CANT JN

276

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SARVODAYA EXP - 12473

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:26

10

4hour 36minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

566

AMBALA CANT JN

276

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

JAM SVDK EXP - 12477

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:26

10

4hour 36minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

566

AMBALA CANT JN

276

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12471

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:26

10

4hour 36minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

290

566

AMBALA CANT JN

276

3

180

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

HAPA SVDK EXP - 12475

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 07:55

170

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64511

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 08:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 09:26

10

4hour 36minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

1050

1327

AMBALA CANT JN

277

2

675

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SHRI SHAKTI EXP - 22461

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 20:18

535

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:20

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 22:07

140

4hour 37minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

470

759

AMBALA CANT JN

289

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SVDK SUVIDHA EX - 82651

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

170

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 12:39

30

4hour 49minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

470

759

AMBALA CANT JN

289

3

200

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

SNSI KLK SUP EX - 22455

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:50

170

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 12:39

30

4hour 49minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

875

1164

AMBALA CANT JN

289

3

135

1

2S,CC,UR

UHL JANSHATABDI - 12057

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:35

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:07

125

SRE-NLDM PASS - 64513

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 18:55

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 19:24

10

4hour 49minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

1035

1327

AMBALA CANT JN

292

3

645

1

CC,1A,SL,3A,2A

KALKA SHTBDI - 12005

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 19:55

505

HEMKUNT EXP - 14609

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 21:20

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 22:07

140

4hour 52minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

810

1106

AMBALA CANT JN

296

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

AMRITSAR EXP - 12483

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:15

170

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 18:26

 

4hour 56minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

SIRHIND JN

810

1106

AMBALA CANT JN

296

3

169

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

SAMPARK KRANTHI - 12217

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:30

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 16:10

170

HW ASR JNSHTBDI - 12053

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 17:45

SIRHIND JN (SIR) - 18:26

 

4hour 56minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

50

348

AMBALA CANT JN

298

4

135

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

JBP ATARI SPL - 01707

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 00:50

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 04:00

90

SGNR INTERCITY - 14525

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 05:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 05:48

45

4hour 58minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

RAJPURA JN

460

759

AMBALA CANT JN

299

3

535

1

CC,1A,UR

KALKA SHTBDI - 12011

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 10:28

505

SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP - 15209

AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) - 12:15

RAJPURA JN (RPJ) - 12:39

30

4hour 59minute

Operates: