You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to TUNDLA JN

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:49

Rs. 535

2hour 39minute

Operates:

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:25

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:25

Rs. 75

2hour 55minute

Operates:

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:52

Rs. 300

2hour 57minute

Operates:

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 09:45

Rs. 170

3hour

Operates:

ANVT CNB EXP - 14152

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:50

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

DELHI (DLI) - 23:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 02:48(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 8minute

Operates:

JAT-ALD SPL - 04112

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 13:55

Rs. 95

3hour 15minute

Operates:

JAT-ALD SPL - 04114

DELHI (DLI) - 10:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 13:55

Rs. 95

3hour 15minute

Operates:

VAISHALI EXP - 12554

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:05

Rs. 190

3hour 15minute

Operates:

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 23:15

Rs. 160

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PRAYAG RAJ EXP - 12418

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:36(day 2)

Rs. 190

3hour 16minute

Operates:

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 18:50

Rs. 160

3hour 30minute

Operates:

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 160

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GOMTI EXPRESS - 12420

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:25

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 16:05

Rs. 105

3hour 40minute

Operates:

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

Rs. 160

3hour 43minute

Operates:

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

Rs. 80

3hour 43minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 07:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:45

Rs. 160

3hour 45minute

Operates:

LICHCHAVI EXP - 14006

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 15:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:10

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 5minute

Operates:

FARKKA EXPRESS - 13414

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:45(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724

DELHI (DLI) - 21:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 02:00(day 2)

Rs. 160

4hour 10minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:35

Rs. 190

4hour 20minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 20:35

Rs. 190

4hour 20minute

Operates:

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 06:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:00

Rs. 160

4hour 25minute

Operates:

DLI-TDL MEMU - 64584

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 18:10

Rs. 45

5hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT KOAA EXP - 13132

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 15:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:00

Rs. 140

6hour 10minute

Operates:

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 14:00

Rs. 165

7hour

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:35

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 22:32

Rs. 170

SANGAM EXP - 14164

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:35

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 22:32

Rs. 170

LINK EXPRESS - 14114

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour 40minute

Operates:

ATT JBP SPL - 01708

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 02:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:20

Rs. 90

LJN INTERCITY - 12180

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:53

Rs. 60

4hour 53minute

Operates:

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

DELHI (DLI) - 19:15

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 21:34

Rs. 170

SANGAM EXP - 14164

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

KAIFIYAT EXP - 12226

DELHI (DLI) - 19:15

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 21:34

Rs. 170

LINK EXPRESS - 14114

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour

Operates:

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:27

Rs. 170

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:55

Rs. 170

5hour 5minute

Operates:

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:10

Rs. 170

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:55

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:35

Rs. 170

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13240

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

5hour 45minute

Operates:

GWL SUSHASAN EX - 11112

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:00

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 04:10

Rs. 140

LJN INTERCITY - 12180

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:53

Rs. 60

5hour 53minute

Operates:

ANVT ALD SPL - 04118

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:50

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 09:40

Rs. 85

ALJN-TDL MEMU - 64154

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 12:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 13:45

Rs. 20

5hour 55minute

Operates:

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 21:20

Rs. 30

SANGAM EXP - 14164

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 18:38

Rs. 650

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:55

Rs. 170

6hour 5minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 19:10

Rs. 170

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:55

Rs. 170

6hour 10minute

Operates:

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:05

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 21:05

Rs. 35

SANGAM EXP - 14164

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 10minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 19:10

Rs. 170

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:55

Rs. 170

6hour 10minute

Operates:

ANVT-MB MEMU - 64554

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 18:01

HAPUR (HPU) - 19:15

Rs. 10

SANGAM EXP - 14164

HAPUR (HPU) - 19:45

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 14minute

Operates:

NZM JBP SF EXP - 22182

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 17:50

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:27

Rs. 170

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13240

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 35minute

Operates:

NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64110

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:35

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 20:40

Rs. 35

SANGAM EXP - 14164

ALIGARH JN (ALJN) - 23:05

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 40minute

Operates:

HW LTT AC SF - 12172

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 00:10

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:55

Rs. 535

LJN INTERCITY - 12180

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 05:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:53

Rs. 60

6hour 43minute

Operates:

ANVT JYG SPECIA - 05528

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:45

ETAWAH (ETW) - 04:28(day 2)

Rs. 195

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12401

ETAWAH (ETW) - 04:58(day 2)

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 06:30(day 2)

Rs. 170

6hour 45minute

Operates:

MAHAKOSHAL EXP - 12190

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:05

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 19:10

Rs. 170

JP ALD EXPRESS - 12404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 22:55

Rs. 170

6hour 50minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 14212

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:35

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:05

Rs. 90

KOTA PNBE EXP - 13240

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 00:25(day 2)

Rs. 140

6hour 50minute

Operates: