You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to VADODARA

MUMBAI RAJDHANI - 12952

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:24(day 2)

Rs. 1685

10hour 59minute

Operates:

NZM BDTS YUVA - 12248

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:57(day 2)

Rs. 730

11hour 22minute

Operates:

BDTS GARIB RATH - 12910

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 02:57(day 2)

Rs. 730

11hour 22minute

Operates:

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:13(day 2)

Rs. 1630

11hour 23minute

Operates:

NZM MAO RAJ - 22414

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

Rs. 1630

11hour 25minute

Operates:

TRIVNDRM RJDHNI - 12432

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:20

Rs. 1630

11hour 25minute

Operates:

PUNE DURONTO EX - 12264

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 22:26

Rs. 1630

11hour 31minute

Operates:

BCT DURONTO - 22210

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:11(day 2)

Rs. 1685

11hour 46minute

Operates:

MHRST SMPRK K E - 12908

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:57(day 2)

Rs. 490

13hour 22minute

Operates:

NZM ERS DURONTO - 12284

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:57(day 2)

Rs.  

13hour 22minute

Operates:

NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL - 12494

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:57(day 2)

Rs. 1280

13hour 22minute

Operates:

NZM PUNE AC TSP - 04418

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:00(day 2)

Rs. 1235

13hour 25minute

Operates:

GUJRAT S KRANTI - 12918

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 10minute

Operates:

DDN KCVL SUP EX - 22660

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 13:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 10minute

Operates:

SARVODAYA EXP - 12474

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 15minute

Operates:

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 15minute

Operates:

SVDK HAPA EXP - 12476

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 15minute

Operates:

SVDK JAM EXP - 12478

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:50

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 15minute

Operates:

ASR KCVL EXPRES - 12484

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 25minute

Operates:

KERLA S KRANTI - 12218

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:40

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 04:05(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 25minute

Operates:

JAT BDTS SPL - 09022

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs.  

14hour 30minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22656

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 55minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22654

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 10:05

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:00(day 2)

Rs. 490

14hour 55minute

Operates:

GOA SMPRK K EXP - 12450

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 21:28

Rs. 490

15hour 8minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 12926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:11(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 26minute

Operates:

PASCHIM EXPRESS - 22926

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:11(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 26minute

Operates:

HW BL SUP EXP - 12912

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:02(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 27minute

Operates:

HW BDTS SF EXP - 22918

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:02(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 27minute

Operates:

GOLDN TEMPLE ML - 12904

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 23:20

Rs. 490

15hour 45minute

Operates:

NZM TVC SF EXP - 22634

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:35

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 15:30(day 2)

Rs. 490

15hour 55minute

Operates:

CDG BDTS SF EXP - 22452

DELHI CANTT (DEC) - 10:02

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:12(day 2)

Rs. 480

17hour 10minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS G RATH - 12215

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 03:08(day 2)

Rs. 885

17hour 48minute

Operates:

DEE BDTS EXP - 19030

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 16:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 11:25(day 2)

Rs. 455

19hour 25minute

Operates:

FZR BCT JANTA - 19024

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 10:43(day 2)

Rs. 460

21hour 18minute

Operates:

DEHRADUN EXP - 19020

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 21:55

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 19:55(day 2)

Rs. 460

22hour

Operates:

ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:55

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 1595

SURAT INTERCITY - 29060

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:50(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 12:38(day 2)

Rs. 65

16hour 43minute

Operates:

JAT INDB SF EXP - 22942

DELHI SAFDARJNG (DSJ) - 15:10

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 22:10

Rs. 300

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

KOTA JN (KOTA) - 00:10(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 335

16hour 45minute

Operates:

DEE PORBNDR EXP - 19264

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 08:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 13:10

Rs. 205

JP BCT SUPFAST - 12956

JAIPUR (JP) - 14:00

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 01:34(day 2)

Rs. 420

17hour 14minute

Operates:

DEE JP SPL - 09726

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 14:30

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:55

Rs. 135

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 420

17hour 25minute

Operates:

A P EXP - 22416

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:40

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 09:15

Rs. 535

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 10:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 415

17hour 38minute

Operates:

SVDK KOTA EXP - 19804

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 21:18

Rs. 225

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) - 22:45

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 375

17hour 40minute

Operates:

ADI SJ RAJDHANI - 12958

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:55

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:40(day 2)

Rs. 1595

VG VALSAD PASS - 59050

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:25(day 2)

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 13:55(day 2)

Rs. 25

18hour

Operates:

LJN SWRAN SHTBD - 12004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:10

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:49

Rs. 535

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

ACHHNERA JN (AH) - 10:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 415

18hour 8minute

Operates:

BHOPAL SHTBDI - 12002

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:00

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:23

Rs. 485

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 18minute

Operates:

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:55

Rs. 205

JP BDTS SUP EXP - 12980

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 07:55(day 2)

Rs. 420

18hour 20minute

Operates:

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

Rs. 170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 23minute

Operates:

NZM KOP EXP - 12148

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

Rs. 170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 23minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

Rs. 170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 23minute

Operates:

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

Rs. 170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 23minute

Operates:

SWARNA JAYANTHI - 12782

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:55

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56

Rs. 170

LJN BDTS EXP - 19022

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 09:20

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:18(day 2)

Rs. 430

18hour 23minute

Operates: