Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to VARANASI

Sort on:  

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1190

268

518

1

895

0

CC,3A,2A

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:28(day 2)

895

8hour 38minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1035

125

530

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12310

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:05(day 2)

1445

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

835

1365

530

0

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

DBRT RAJDHANI - 12424

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:45

1445

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

105

530

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12302

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

1445

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1025

115

530

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22812

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

105

530

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12306

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:45(day 2)

1445

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1025

115

530

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

BUBNESWR RJDHNI - 22824

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:55(day 2)

1445

8hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

775

1311

536

0

-1

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

BBS DURONTO EXP - 12282

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:51

 

8hour 56minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

985

88

543

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:28(day 2)

1445

9hour 3minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

965

78

553

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS RNC RAJ EX - 12440

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

1445

9hour 13minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

965

78

553

1

1445

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS RNC RJDHNI - 12454

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

1445

9hour 13minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

965

78

553

1

745

0

3A

NDLS RNC G RATH - 12878

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:18(day 2)

745

9hour 13minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

142

567

1

645

0

CC,3A

ANVT BGP G RATH - 22406

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:22(day 2)

645

9hour 27minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1015

142

567

1

745

0

3A

JYG GARIB RATH - 12570

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 16:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:22(day 2)

745

9hour 27minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

CHUNAR

1185

400

655

0

415

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND EXP - 12874

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:45

CHUNAR (CAR) - 06:40(day 2)

415

10hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1185

405

660

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:45(day 2)

425

11hour

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1150

390

680

0

425

0

SL,3A

ANVT HLZ S F EX - 12444

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30(day 2)

425

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1150

390

680

0

745

0

3A

SSM GARIB RATH - 22410

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:30(day 2)

745

11hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

405

1090

685

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

NORTH EAST EXP - 12506

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 06:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:10

425

11hour 25minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

385

1080

695

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 18:00

430

11hour 35minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1200

460

700

0

370

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 12402

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 07:40(day 2)

370

11hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1420

690

710

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

BRAHMPUTRA MAIL - 14056

DELHI (DLI) - 23:40

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:30(day 2)

395

11hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1435

705

710

0

395

0

SL,3A,2A

AGTL SUNDRI EXP - 14020

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 11:45(day 2)

395

11hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

425

1140

715

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:00

425

11hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

1235

510

715

0

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRTA S EX - 12562

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:30(day 2)

415

11hour 55minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1335

620

725

0

430

0

SL,3A,2A

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 10:20(day 2)

430

12hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MANDUADIH

1135

420

725

0

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHIV GANGA EXP - 12560

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:55

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 07:00(day 2)

415

12hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

415

1140

725

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

JHRKHND S KRNTI - 12826

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:55

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:00

430

12hour 5minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

730

20

730

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHABODHI EXP - 12398

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:10

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:20(day 2)

430

12hour 10minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

450

1185

735

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:45

425

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

450

1185

735

0

215

0

UR

KIR-RDP EXPRESS - 22488

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:45

215

12hour 15minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

425

1165

740

0

425

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:05

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:25

425

12hour 20minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

VARANASI JN

1435

735

740

0

415

0

SL,3A,2A

BHRIGU SF EXP - 22428

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 23:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 12:15(day 2)

415

12hour 20minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

975

280

745

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:40(day 2)

430

12hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHUNAR

290

1055

765

2

210

0

UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

CHUNAR (CAR) - 17:35

210

12hour 45minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

565

1335

770

1

1480

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS DBRG RJDHN - 12236

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:15

1480

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

565

1335

770

1

1480

0

3A,2A,1A

NDLS DBRT RJDHN - 12436

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 22:15

1480

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

975

305

770

1

420

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:05(day 2)

420

12hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

MANDUADIH

1345

680

775

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NDLS MUV SF EXP - 12582

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:25

MANDUADIH (MUV) - 11:20(day 2)

415

12hour 55minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

825

165

780

2

425

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:45

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:45(day 2)

425

13hour

Operates:

DELHI

MUGHAL SARAI JN

420

1210

790

1

380

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 07:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:10

380

13hour 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

CHUNAR

290

1083

793

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

CHUNAR (CAR) - 18:03

385

13hour 13minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

790

145

795

2

385

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEVI N EXP - 12392

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 13:10

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:25(day 2)

385

13hour 15minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

385

1200

815

2

435

0

SL,3A,2A

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:00

435

13hour 35minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

VARANASI JN

1095

485

830

1

745

0

3A

BSB GARIB RATH - 22408

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:15

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:05(day 2)

745

13hour 50minute

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

1115

505

830

1

425

0

SL,2A,1A

MAHAMANA EXP - 22418

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:35

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:25(day 2)

425

13hour 50minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

AUNRIHAR JN

1125

520

835

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SUHAILDEV SF EX - 22420

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 18:45

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 08:40(day 2)

425

13hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

VARANASI JN

905

305

840

1

430

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DELHI (DLI) - 15:05

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 05:05(day 2)

430

14hour

Operates:

NEW DELHI

VARANASI JN

1075

485

850

1

400

0

SL,3A,2A

NDLS MLDT EXP - 14004

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:55

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:05(day 2)

400

14hour 10minute

Operates:

ANAND VIHAR TRM

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1160

580

860

1

425

0

SL,3A,2A

ANVT DHN SPL - 02396

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 19:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:40(day 2)

425

14hour 20minute

Operates: