Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DHANBAD to DURGAPUR

Sort on:  

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

388

467

79

1

605

0

3A,2A,1A

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 06:28

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:47

605

1hour 19minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1056

1138

82

0

365

0

CC,1A

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:36

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:58

365

1hour 22minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

182

265

83

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:02

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:25

170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

182

265

83

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:02

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:25

170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

182

265

83

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:02

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:25

170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

560

644

84

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:44

170

1hour 24minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

RANIGANJ

1438

83

85

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VANANCHAL EXP - 13403

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:58

RANIGANJ (RNG) - 01:23(day 2)

140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

570

657

87

0

65

0

2S,CC

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:30

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:57

65

1hour 27minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

680

771

91

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:20

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:51

170

1hour 31minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1395

48

93

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:48(day 2)

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

738

832

94

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:18

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:52

170

1hour 34minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

885

980

95

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 14:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:20

170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

205

306

101

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:06

140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

765

867

102

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

85

187

102

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 01:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 03:07

140

1hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

765

867

102

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

85

187

102

2

140

0

SL

DOON EXXPRESS - 23010

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 01:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 03:07

140

1hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

765

867

102

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

748

851

103

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 12:28

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:11

170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

645

753

108

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BPL HOWRAH EXP - 13026

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:33

140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

645

755

110

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:35

140

1hour 50minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1418

90

112

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:38

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:30(day 2)

140

1hour 52minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

55

168

113

3

140

0

SL,3A

RNC KYQ EXPRES - 15661

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:48

140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

435

549

114

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:09

170

1hour 54minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

985

1099

114

1

80

0

2S,CC

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:25

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:19

80

1hour 54minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

355

470

115

2

80

0

2S,CC

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:55

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:50

80

1hour 55minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

635

763

128

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:35

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:43

140

2hour 8minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

645

784

139

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

AII KOAA EXP - 19608

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:04

140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1000

1190

190

3

25

0

UR

RNC-BWN PASS - 53062

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:50

25

3hour 10minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

560

677

ASANSOL JN

117

2

240

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09

170

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

70

1hour 57minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

450

581

ASANSOL JN

131

3

185

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

170

ASN-BWN PGR - 63514

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:00

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:41

15

2hour 11minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

545

677

ASANSOL JN

132

3

375

1

CC,3A,2A,2S,CC

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:59

305

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

70

2hour 12minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

120

255

ASANSOL JN

135

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:55

170

RJPB HWH EXPRES - 12352

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 03:33

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:15

170

2hour 15minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1430

133

ASANSOL JN

143

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

170

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:43(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:13(day 2)

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1430

133

ASANSOL JN

143

4

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:47(day 2)

170

GANGA SAGAR EXP - 13186

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:43(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:13(day 2)

140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

450

602

ASANSOL JN

152

3

270

1

SL,3A,2A,SL

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

170

JSME KOAA PGS - 53140

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:15

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:02

100

2hour 32minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

235

387

ASANSOL JN

152

4

155

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

AGC KOAA EXP - 13168

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:05

140

ASN-BWN PGR - 63508

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:27

15

2hour 32minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

560

713

ASANSOL JN

153

3

310

1

SL,3A,SL,3A

BVC ASANSOL EXP - 12941

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:20

170

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:53

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

560

713

ASANSOL JN

153

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12937

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:20

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:09

170

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:53

140

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

120

282

ASANSOL JN

162

6

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:55

170

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:04

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:42

140

2hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

450

612

ASANSOL JN

162

4

185

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

ASR KOAA SUP EX - 12358

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:23

170

ASN-BWN PGR - 63516

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:30

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:12

15

2hour 42minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1307

33

ASANSOL JN

166

4

155

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:47

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:05

15

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:44

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:33(day 2)

140

2hour 46minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

545

713

ASANSOL JN

168

4

445

1

CC,3A,2A,SL,3A

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:05

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:59

305

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:05

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:53

140

2hour 48minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

120

294

ASANSOL JN

174

6

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

ANVT HWH EXP - 12324

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:00

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:55

170

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:24

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:54

170

2hour 54minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

1307

58

ASANSOL JN

191

5

155

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63544

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:47

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:05

15

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:27(day 2)

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:58(day 2)

140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

245

445

ASANSOL JN

200

7

200

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 04:05

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 05:36

140

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:25

60

3hour 20minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

245

445

ASANSOL JN

200

7

200

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 04:05

CHITTARANJAN (CRJ) - 05:35

140

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:25

60

3hour 20minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

470

677

ASANSOL JN

207

4

85

1

UR,2S,CC

GMO-ASN PASSENGER - 63542

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:20

15

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:47

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:17

70

3hour 27minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

235

445

ASANSOL JN

210

5

200

1

SL,3A,2A,2S

AGC KOAA EXP - 13168

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:55

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:05

140

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:45

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:25

60

3hour 30minute

Operates:

DHANBAD JN

DURGAPUR

590

801

ASANSOL JN

211

4

30

1

UR,UR

DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63546

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 11:10

15

ASN-BWN PGR - 63518

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 12:40

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:21

15

3hour 31minute

Operates: