You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DHANBAD to RANCHI

RNC JANSHATABDI - 12365

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 10:45

RANCHI (RNC) - 13:55

Rs.  

3hour 10minute

Operates:

GMO-CPU PASS - 53343

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 05:40

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 08:51

Rs. 25

3hour 11minute

Operates:

JHARKHAND EXPRE - 12818

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 12:50

RANCHI (RNC) - 16:15

Rs. 170

3hour 25minute

Operates:

GMO-BRWD PASS - 53347

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 09:50

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 13:22

Rs. 25

3hour 32minute

Operates:

PNBE HTE EXPRES - 18625

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 17:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 20:40

Rs. 255

3hour 40minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12019

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:26

RANCHI (RNC) - 13:10

Rs. 560

3hour 44minute

Operates:

JHRKHND S KRNTI - 12826

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:10

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:55

Rs. 170

3hour 45minute

Operates:

RANCHI EXPRESS - 18610

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 03:40

RANCHI (RNC) - 07:25

Rs. 140

3hour 45minute

Operates:

KYQ RNC EXPRESS - 15662

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:25

RANCHI (RNC) - 14:15

Rs. 140

3hour 50minute

Operates:

HWH RNC INT EXP - 18627

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 18:18

RANCHI (RNC) - 22:10

Rs. 80

3hour 52minute

Operates:

BBS GARIB RATH - 12831

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 19:55

Rs. 340

3hour 55minute

Operates:

RJPB HATIA EXP - 18623

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 04:15

RANCHI (RNC) - 08:10

Rs. 140

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 10:50

RANCHI (RNC) - 14:50

Rs. 140

4hour

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 19:53

RANCHI (RNC) - 23:55

Rs. 140

4hour 2minute

Operates:

DUMK RNC EXPRES - 18620

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:42

RANCHI (RNC) - 03:45(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 3minute

Operates:

BDME-RNC EXPRESS - 13319

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 08:42

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:50

Rs. 70

4hour 8minute

Operates:

VANANCHAL EXP - 13404

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 01:03

RANCHI (RNC) - 05:15

Rs. 140

4hour 12minute

Operates:

BGP RNC EXPRESS - 18604

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 01:23

RANCHI (RNC) - 05:35

Rs. 140

4hour 12minute

Operates:

DHN -RNC INTERCITY EXP - 13303

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:40

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:55

Rs. 70

4hour 15minute

Operates:

JYG RNC EXPRESS - 18606

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:58

RANCHI (RNC) - 10:15

Rs. 140

4hour 17minute

Operates:

PATLIPUTRA EXP - 18621

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 00:17

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:35

Rs. 140

4hour 18minute

Operates:

NJP RNC EXPRESS - 18630

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:03

RANCHI (RNC) - 03:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

4hour 27minute

Operates:

MAURYA EXPRESS - 15028

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 02:55

RANCHI (RNC) - 07:45

Rs. 140

4hour 50minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:18

RANCHI (RNC) - 21:10

Rs. 140

4hour 52minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 16:18

RANCHI (RNC) - 21:10

Rs. 140

4hour 52minute

Operates:

DHN-RNC PASS - 53335

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 07:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:20

Rs. 35

5hour 20minute

Operates:

BWN-RANCHI PASS - 53061

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 11:20

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:45

Rs. 40

6hour 25minute

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:43

PATRATU (PTRU) - 22:10

Rs. 140

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358

PATRATU (PTRU) - 23:19

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 23:34

Rs. 5

5hour 51minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:10

MURI (MURI) - 03:33

Rs. 170

KRIYA YOGA EXP - 18615

MURI (MURI) - 05:30

RANCHI (RNC) - 07:05

Rs. 140

5hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH BPL EXPRESS - 13025

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:23

PATRATU (PTRU) - 20:55

Rs. 140

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358

PATRATU (PTRU) - 23:19

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 23:34

Rs. 5

6hour 11minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 03:15

MURI (MURI) - 05:28

Rs. 170

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

MURI (MURI) - 08:10

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:35

Rs. 140

6hour 20minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 03:15

MURI (MURI) - 05:28

Rs. 170

TATA - HTE PASS - 58143

MURI (MURI) - 09:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 10:30

Rs. 15

7hour 15minute

Operates:

DHN - ASN PASSENGER - 63552

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 03:12

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 04:45

Rs. 15

ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:20

RANCHI (RNC) - 11:20

Rs. 45

8hour 8minute

Operates:

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 09:00

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 11:05

Rs. 170

TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 14:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:15

Rs. 30

8hour 15minute

Operates:

BJE ADRA LOCAL - 68076

BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) - 03:40

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 04:25

Rs. 10

GBA-RNC PASS - 53337

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 07:40

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:00

Rs. 35

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:10

MURI (MURI) - 03:33

Rs. 170

JAT MURI ROU EX - 18110

MURI (MURI) - 08:10

RANCHI (RNC) - 09:35

Rs. 140

8hour 25minute

Operates:

NEELACHAL EXP - 12876

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 03:15

MURI (MURI) - 05:28

Rs. 170

GBA-RNC PASS - 53337

MURI (MURI) - 10:12

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:00

Rs. 15

8hour 45minute

Operates:

ANVT SRC SF EXP - 22858

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 09:00

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 11:05

Rs. 170

KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 14:30

RANCHI (RNC) - 18:15

Rs. 30

9hour 15minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:10

MURI (MURI) - 03:33

Rs. 170

TATA - HTE PASS - 58143

MURI (MURI) - 09:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 10:30

Rs. 15

9hour 20minute

Operates:

GKP SHM EXPRESS - 15022

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 02:00

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 03:53

Rs. 140

GBA-RNC PASS - 53337

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 08:50

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:00

Rs. 30

10hour

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:43

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 21:35

Rs. 140

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 01:35(day 2)

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 32minute

Operates:

ANVT BBS SUP - 22806

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 01:10

MURI (MURI) - 03:33

Rs. 170

GBA-RNC PASS - 53337

MURI (MURI) - 10:12

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:00

Rs. 15

10hour 50minute

Operates:

KOAA ADI EXPRES - 19414

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:23

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 20:10

Rs. 140

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 01:35(day 2)

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 52minute

Operates:

HWH BPL EXPRESS - 13025

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:23

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 20:10

Rs. 140

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 01:35(day 2)

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 52minute

Operates:

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:23

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 20:10

Rs. 140

BSB SBP EXPRESS - 18312

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 01:35(day 2)

RANCHI (RNC) - 04:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

10hour 52minute

Operates:

SUBARNAREKHA EX - 13301

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:35

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 09:10

Rs. 65

TATA-HTE PASSENGER - 58661

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 14:00

RANCHI (RNC) - 17:15

Rs. 30

11hour 40minute

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 23:38

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:39(day 2)

Rs. 140

ASN-RNC PASSENGER - 63598

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 05:20(day 2)

RANCHI (RNC) - 11:20(day 2)

Rs. 45

11hour 42minute

Operates:

NANDAN KANAN EX - 12816

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 00:15

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 02:15

Rs. 170

GBA-RNC PASS - 53337

ADRA JN (ADRA) - 07:40

RANCHI (RNC) - 12:00

Rs. 35

11hour 45minute

Operates:

SUBARNAREKHA EX - 13301

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 05:35

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 09:10

Rs. 65

KGP HTE PASSENGER - 58025

PURULIA JN (PRR) - 14:30

RANCHI (RNC) - 18:15

Rs. 30

12hour 40minute

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:43

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 21:35

Rs. 140

BRKA-DOS PASSENGER - 53357

BARKA KANA (BRKA) - 06:50(day 2)

BHURKUNDA (BHKD) - 07:00(day 2)

Rs. 5

13hour 17minute

Operates: