Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DILDARNAGAR to DELHI

Sort on:  

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

50

650

600

1

775

0

3A

RNC GARIB RATH - 12877

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:50

775

10hour

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1298

500

642

0

665

0

CC,3A

BGP GARIB RATH - 22405

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 21:38

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:20(day 2)

665

10hour 42minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

986

275

729

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

MAHABODHI EXP - 12397

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 16:26

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:35(day 2)

445

12hour 9minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

953

265

752

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 15:53

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 04:25(day 2)

445

12hour 32minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

1010

365

795

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 16:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:05(day 2)

445

13hour 15minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

464

1260

796

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A

SEEMANCHAL EXP - 12487

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 07:44

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

445

13hour 16minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

464

1260

796

0

415

0

SL,3A

RDP ANVT LINK EX - 22487

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 07:44

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 21:00

415

13hour 16minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1405

770

805

0

435

0

SL,3A,2A

BUI ANVT SF EXP - 22427

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 23:25

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 12:50(day 2)

435

13hour 25minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1372

750

818

0

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 22:52

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:30(day 2)

445

13hour 38minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1415

835

860

1

440

0

SL,3A,2A

JHARKHAND SJ EXP - 12817

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 23:35

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 13:55(day 2)

440

14hour 20minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1282

710

868

1

775

0

3A

ANVT GARIB RATH - 22409

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 21:22

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:50(day 2)

775

14hour 28minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1040

490

890

1

405

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SUHAILDEV SF EXP - 22419

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 17:20

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 08:10(day 2)

405

14hour 50minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

ANAND VIHAR TRM

960

430

910

1

415

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GCT ANVT S F EXP - 22433

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 16:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 07:10(day 2)

415

15hour 10minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1220

710

930

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

MAGADH EXPRESS - 20801

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 20:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:50(day 2)

445

15hour 30minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

DELHI

285

1245

960

2

255

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 04:45

DELHI (DLI) - 20:45

255

16hour

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

776

310

974

1

445

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHRAMJEEVI EXP - 12391

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 12:56

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:10(day 2)

445

16hour 14minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

310

1305

995

2

460

0

SL,3A,2A

NEELACHAL EXP - 12875

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:10

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:45

460

16hour 35minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

ANAND VIHAR TRM

1090

700

1050

2

415

0

SL,3A

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 18:10

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 11:40(day 2)

415

17hour 30minute

Operates:

GAHMAR

DELHI

917

625

1148

2

435

0

SL,3A,2A

KYQ BGKT EXPRESS - 15624

GAHMAR (GMR) - 15:17

DELHI (DLI) - 10:25(day 2)

435

19hour 8minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

8

1180

1172

3

420

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 00:08

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:40

420

19hour 32minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

ANAND VIHAR TRM

545

285

1180

3

430

0

SL,3A,2A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14017

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:45(day 2)

430

19hour 40minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

ANAND VIHAR TRM

545

285

1180

3

420

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14015

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:05

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:45(day 2)

420

19hour 40minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

ANAND VIHAR TRM

540

285

1185

3

420

0

SL,3A

SADBHAVANA EXP - 14007

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:00

ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) - 04:45(day 2)

420

19hour 45minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

DELHI

475

280

1245

3

435

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13483

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 07:55

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40(day 2)

435

20hour 45minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

DELHI

475

280

1245

3

425

0

SL,3A,2A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13413

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 07:55

DELHI (DLI) - 04:40(day 2)

425

20hour 45minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

DELHI

821

715

1334

2

425

0

SL,3A,2A

LOK NAYAK EXP - 15115

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 13:41

DELHI (DLI) - 11:55(day 2)

425

22hour 14minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

620

MUGHAL SARAI JN

678

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 12423

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:04(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20(day 2)

1445

11hour 18minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

620

MUGHAL SARAI JN

678

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 12423

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:04(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20(day 2)

1445

11hour 18minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

683

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:12(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

11hour 23minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

683

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:12(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

11hour 23minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

640

MUGHAL SARAI JN

698

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

1445

11hour 38minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

640

MUGHAL SARAI JN

698

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

1445

11hour 38minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1410

690

MUGHAL SARAI JN

720

4

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

SHABD BHEDI SF - 22324

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 23:30

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO - 12259

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30(day 2)

1445

12hour

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1405

690

MUGHAL SARAI JN

725

4

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

GANGAKAVERI EXP - 12670

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 23:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 01:10(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO - 12259

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30(day 2)

1445

12hour 5minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1170

460

MUGHAL SARAI JN

730

2

1520

1

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A

JANSHATABDI EXP - 15126

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 19:30

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:55

75

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

12hour 10minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1170

460

MUGHAL SARAI JN

730

2

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 19:30

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 20:08

140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

12hour 10minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

1302

600

MUGHAL SARAI JN

738

2

1460

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

GAYA-MGS MEMU - 63295

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 21:42

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:30

15

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:55(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1445

12hour 18minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1160

460

MUGHAL SARAI JN

740

2

1460

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

DLN -MGS-PASS - 53641

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 19:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:45

15

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

12hour 20minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1170

470

MUGHAL SARAI JN

740

3

570

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 19:30

AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) - 20:08

140

S KRANTI SUP EX - 12393

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:19

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

430

12hour 20minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

690

MUGHAL SARAI JN

748

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KUMBHA EXPRESS - 12369

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO - 12259

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30(day 2)

1445

12hour 28minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1382

690

MUGHAL SARAI JN

748

2

1615

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

UPASANA EXPRESS - 12327

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 23:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:34(day 2)

170

NDLS DURONTO - 12259

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:30(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:30(day 2)

1445

12hour 28minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1313

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

752

4

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:53

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

140

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:12(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

12hour 32minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1285

600

MUGHAL SARAI JN

755

4

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:15

140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:55(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:00(day 2)

1445

12hour 35minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

1143

460

MUGHAL SARAI JN

757

1

1460

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

ASN BSB PASS - 63553

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 19:03

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:27

15

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

12hour 37minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

1302

625

MUGHAL SARAI JN

763

2

1460

1

UR,3A,2A,1A

GAYA-MGS MEMU - 63295

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 21:42

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:30

15

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:12(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:25(day 2)

1445

12hour 43minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

NEW DELHI

1059

385

MUGHAL SARAI JN

766

2

14

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER - 63225

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 17:39

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:15

15

NDLS DURONTO - 12273

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:55

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 06:25(day 2)

 

12hour 46minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

1143

470

MUGHAL SARAI JN

767

2

445

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASN BSB PASS - 63553

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 19:03

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 20:27

15

S KRANTI SUP EX - 12393

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 21:19

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:50(day 2)

430

12hour 47minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1313

640

MUGHAL SARAI JN

767

4

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

CPR LJN EXP - 15053

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:53

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 00:10(day 2)

140

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:27(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:40(day 2)

1445

12hour 47minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

NEW DELHI

1285

620

MUGHAL SARAI JN

775

4

1585

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:25

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 23:15

140

DBRT RAJDHANI EX - 12423

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:04(day 2)

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 10:20(day 2)

1445

12hour 55minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

NEW DELHI

1123

460

MUGHAL SARAI JN

777

3

1585

1

SL,3A,3A,2A,1A

DIKSHABHUMI EXP - 11046

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 18:43

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 20:55

140

RJPB RAJDHANI - 12309

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:32

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:40(day 2)

1445

12hour 57minute

Operates: