Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 19 Multileg Train routes from DILDARNAGAR to VADALI LUTTER ROAD

Sort on:  

GHAZIPUR CITY

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

11

707

SURAT,NADIAD JN

2136

7

775

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BL SHRAMIK EXP - 19052

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 00:11

UDHNA JN (UDN) - 02:45(day 2)

590

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959

SURAT (ST) - 04:20(day 2)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 06:58(day 2)

170

ND-MDSA PAS - 79463

NADIAD JN (ND) - 09:50(day 2)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 11:47(day 2)

15

1day 11hour 36minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

970

707

BORIVALI,NADIAD JN

2617

6

895

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GHY LTT EXP - 15646

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 16:10

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 20:00(day 2)

600

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:36(day 3)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 06:58(day 3)

280

ND-MDSA PAS - 79463

NADIAD JN (ND) - 09:50(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 11:47(day 3)

15

1day 19hour 37minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1285

1220

BHUSAVAL JN,NADIAD JN

2815

5

825

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:25

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 18:50(day 2)

495

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

315

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 55minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1170

1220

VADODARA JN,NADIAD JN

2930

5

780

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

GCT BDTS EXP - 19042

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 19:30

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 00:30(day 3)

595

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

VADODARA JN (BRC) - 08:30(day 3)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

170

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 50minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

985

1220

SURAT,NADIAD JN

3115

7

795

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BGP SURAT SF EXP - 22948

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 16:25

SURAT (ST) - 18:40(day 2)

610

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959

SURAT (ST) - 04:20(day 3)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 06:58(day 3)

170

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 3hour 55minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

970

1220

BHUSAVAL JN,NADIAD JN

3130

5

855

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 16:10

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 11:45(day 2)

525

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) - 23:50(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

315

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 4hour 10minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

843

1220

NAGPUR,NADIAD JN

3257

5

1000

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SECUNDERABAD EX - 12792

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 14:03

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:45(day 2)

525

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:00(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

460

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 6hour 17minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

672

1220

KHARAGPUR JN,NADIAD JN

3428

5

1145

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PURSHOTTAM EXP - 12802

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 11:12

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 22:07

375

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:05

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

755

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 9hour 8minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

156

707

BORIVALI,NADIAD JN

3431

8

865

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 02:36

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:30(day 2)

600

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:50(day 2)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:34(day 2)

250

ND-MDSA PAS - 79463

NADIAD JN (ND) - 09:50(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 11:47(day 3)

15

2day 9hour 11minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

595

1220

BILASPUR JN,NADIAD JN

3505

5

995

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15159

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 09:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:00(day 2)

405

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 11:15(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

575

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 10hour 25minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

75

707

AHMEDABAD JN,NADIAD JN

3512

7

550

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 01:15

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 09:20(day 2)

365

GUJARAT MAIL - 12902

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 22:00(day 2)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 22:54(day 2)

170

ND-MDSA PAS - 79463

NADIAD JN (ND) - 09:50(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 11:47(day 3)

15

2day 10hour 32minute

Operates:

GHAZIPUR CITY

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1285

707

BORIVALI,NADIAD JN

3742

8

865

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062

GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) - 21:25

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 03:40(day 3)

600

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027

BORIVALI (BVI) - 12:50(day 3)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:34(day 3)

250

ND-MDSA PAS - 79463

NADIAD JN (ND) - 09:50(day 4)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 11:47(day 4)

15

2day 14hour 22minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

342

1220

SANTRAGACHI JN,NADIAD JN

3758

7

1160

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 05:42

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 16:00

370

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

775

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 14hour 38minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

156

1220

BORIVALI,NADIAD JN

3944

8

895

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

RJPB LTT EXP - 13201

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 02:36

LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) - 11:30(day 2)

600

DADAR BHUJ EXP - 12959

BORIVALI (BVI) - 00:36(day 3)

NADIAD JN (ND) - 06:58(day 3)

280

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 17hour 44minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

12

1220

SANTRAGACHI JN,NADIAD JN

4088

7

1155

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 00:12

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

365

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 3)

775

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 3)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 3)

15

2day 20hour 8minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1301

1220

SANTRAGACHI JN,NADIAD JN

4239

6

1155

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 21:41

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45(day 2)

365

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 4)

775

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 4)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 4)

15

2day 22hour 39minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1262

1220

SANTRAGACHI JN,NADIAD JN

4278

6

1155

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KALKA MAIL - 12312

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 21:02

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55(day 2)

365

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 4)

775

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 4)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 4)

15

2day 23hour 18minute

Operates:

DILDARNAGAR JN

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1203

1220

SANTRAGACHI JN,NADIAD JN

4337

6

1185

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

DILDARNAGAR JN (DLN) - 20:03

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30(day 2)

395

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 4)

775

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 4)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 4)

15

3day 17minute

Operates:

BHABUA ROAD

VADALI LUTTER ROAD

1107

1220

SANTRAGACHI JN,NADIAD JN

4433

7

1130

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

BHABUA ROAD (BBU) - 18:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55(day 2)

340

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25(day 2)

ANAND JN (ANND) - 09:13(day 4)

775

ND - MODASA PAS - 79461

NADIAD JN (ND) - 18:25(day 4)

VADALI LUTTER ROAD (VLTR) - 20:20(day 4)

15

3day 1hour 53minute

Operates: