Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to UMDANAGAR

Sort on:  

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1070

1342

H NIZAMUDDIN,KACHEGUDA

1712

4

2370

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:30

10

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2350

KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER - 77671

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:50(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 22:22(day 2)

10

1day 4hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

920

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

1749

6

940

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:08

160

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

610

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 5hour 9minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

742

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

1754

4

2390

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 5hour 14minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

742

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

1754

4

1010

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

970

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 5hour 14minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

680

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

1816

5

1005

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

970

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 6hour 16minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

680

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

1816

5

2385

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 6hour 16minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

775

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

1894

6

825

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-TDL MEMU - 64584

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 18:10

45

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

610

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 7hour 34minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

742

1229

NEW DELHI,KACHEGUDA

1927

5

840

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:38

5

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

665

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 8hour 7minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

825

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

1975

6

710

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

80

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:15

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 12:20(day 2)

620

MBNR PASS - 57447

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:10(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:45(day 2)

10

1day 8hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

680

1229

NEW DELHI,KACHEGUDA

1989

6

840

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

665

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 9hour 9minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

435

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2061

4

1005

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:50

5

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

970

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 10hour 21minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

435

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2061

4

2385

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:50

5

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 10hour 21minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

315

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2181

6

2385

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 12hour 21minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

315

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2181

6

1005

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

970

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 12hour 21minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

435

1229

H NIZAMUDDIN,KACHEGUDA

2234

5

840

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:50

5

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 12:20(day 2)

665

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 13hour 14minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

420

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2249

7

970

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 07:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:45

190

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

610

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 13hour 29minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

420

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2249

7

2515

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DELHI (DLI) - 07:00

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 10:45

190

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2155

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 13hour 29minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

395

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2274

7

940

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 06:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:00

160

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

610

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 13hour 54minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

395

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2274

7

2485

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 06:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:00

160

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2155

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 13hour 54minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

435

1342

NEW DELHI,KACHEGUDA

2347

6

680

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:29

5

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

665

KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER - 77671

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:50(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 22:22(day 2)

10

1day 15hour 7minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

435

1342

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2347

6

2210

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 13:25

45

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2155

KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER - 77671

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:50(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 22:22(day 2)

10

1day 15hour 7minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

315

1229

NEW DELHI,KACHEGUDA

2354

7

840

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 05:33

5

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

665

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 14minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2379

8

940

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

160

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

610

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1229

KANPUR CENTRAL,KACHEGUDA

2379

7

930

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

140

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 12591

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 2)

620

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1229

KANPUR CENTRAL,KACHEGUDA

2379

7

1050

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

260

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 2)

620

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1229

KANPUR CENTRAL,KACHEGUDA

2379

7

930

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

140

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 2)

620

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1229

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2379

8

860

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

80

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 20:13

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

610

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 15hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1185

699

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2394

8

2340

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 11:00(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 11:39(day 3)

10

1day 15hour 54minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

315

1294

H NIZAMUDDIN,MAHBUBNAGAR

2419

7

720

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

AP SMPRK KRANTI - 12708

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) - 11:39(day 2)

690

RC-KCG RAKE - 77694

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) - 20:02(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 21:34(day 2)

25

1day 16hour 19minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

55

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2441

6

1010

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

970

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 16hour 41minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

55

1056

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2441

6

2390

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 2)

30

1day 16hour 41minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1342

KANPUR CENTRAL,KACHEGUDA

2492

7

860

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

260

GKP YPR EXPRESS - 15015

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 2)

590

KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER - 77671

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:50(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 22:22(day 2)

10

1day 17hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

290

1342

AGRA CANTT,KACHEGUDA

2492

7

2245

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

80

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2155

KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER - 77671

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 21:50(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 22:22(day 2)

10

1day 17hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1205

825

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2500

7

2340

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-RE DMU - 74001

DELHI (DLI) - 20:05

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 20:18

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

MBNR PASS - 57447

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:10(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:45(day 3)

10

1day 17hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1055

699

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2524

7

2365

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

JU BME EXP - 14661

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:50

30

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 11:00(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 11:39(day 3)

10

1day 18hour 4minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1120

825

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2585

8

2340

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:03

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

MBNR PASS - 57447

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:10(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:45(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 5minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

970

699

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2609

7

2340

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54417

DELHI (DLI) - 16:10

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 16:23

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 11:00(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 11:39(day 3)

10

1day 19hour 29minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

55

1229

H NIZAMUDDIN,KACHEGUDA

2614

7

845

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

KTK SMPRK K EXP - 12650

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:25

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 07:05(day 2)

665

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 2)

170

1day 19hour 34minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1070

834

DELHI S ROHILLA,GUNTAKAL JN

2644

6

2760

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 3)

2690

GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:45(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:54(day 3)

65

1day 20hour 4minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1055

834

DELHI S ROHILLA,GUNTAKAL JN

2659

5

2895

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI JSM EXPRESS - 14659

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 17:50

140

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 03:00(day 3)

2690

GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:45(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:54(day 3)

65

1day 20hour 19minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

55

1294

H NIZAMUDDIN,MAHBUBNAGAR

2679

7

725

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) - 13:58(day 2)

690

RC-KCG RAKE - 77694

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) - 20:02(day 2)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 21:34(day 2)

25

1day 20hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

705

517

JAIPUR,MAHBUBNAGAR

2692

5

1040

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:20

205

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:35

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) - 01:27(day 3)

695

GNT KCG PASS - 57306

MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) - 07:05(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 08:37(day 3)

140

1day 20hour 52minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1190

1056

BARABANKI JN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2746

7

955

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

DELHI (DLI) - 19:50

LUCKNOW NR (LKO) - 04:20(day 2)

280

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

BARABANKI JN (BBK) - 10:29(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 3)

645

HUNDRY EXPRESS - 17027

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:45(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 17:36(day 3)

30

1day 21hour 46minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

920

825

AHMEDABAD JN,KACHEGUDA

2785

5

1010

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:40(day 2)

475

PBR SC EXPRESS - 19202

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:30(day 3)

525

MBNR PASS - 57447

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:10(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:45(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

920

825

AHMEDABAD JN,KACHEGUDA

2785

5

1010

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 07:40(day 2)

475

RJT SC EXPRESS - 17017

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) - 10:00(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 10:30(day 3)

525

MBNR PASS - 57447

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 13:10(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:45(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 25minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

920

834

AGRA CANTT,GUNTAKAL JN

2794

6

2650

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:08

160

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 00:48(day 3)

2425

GTL-KCG-PASSENGER - 57426

GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) - 05:45(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 13:54(day 3)

65

1day 22hour 34minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1310

1229

KANPUR CENTRAL,KACHEGUDA

2799

6

1070

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724

DELHI (DLI) - 21:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 11:10(day 2)

280

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 3)

620

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 3)

170

1day 22hour 39minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

775

699

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2804

7

2475

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:10

140

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 11:00(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 11:39(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

775

699

JAIPUR,KACHEGUDA

2804

7

880

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

JAIPUR (JP) - 18:15

205

JP MYSORE EXP - 12976

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:35

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 23:40(day 2)

665

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 11:00(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 11:39(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 44minute

Operates:

DELHI

UMDANAGAR

1300

1229

KANPUR CENTRAL,KACHEGUDA

2809

7

1050

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 05:30(day 2)

260

GKP SC EXPRESS - 12589

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 15:10(day 3)

620

VENKATADRI EXP - 12797

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 20:05(day 3)

UMDANAGAR (UR) - 20:29(day 3)

170

1day 22hour 49minute

Operates: