Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to VIVEKA VIHAR

Sort on:  

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

320

338

18

2

5

0

UR

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64104

DELHI (DLI) - 05:20

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 05:38

5

18minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

985

1003

18

0

5

0

UR

NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU - 64419

DELHI (DLI) - 16:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:43

5

18minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

560

579

19

0

5

0

UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64406

DELHI (DLI) - 09:20

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:39

5

19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

610

629

19

0

5

0

UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64408

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 10:29

5

19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

670

689

19

0

5

0

UR

KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901

DELHI (DLI) - 11:10

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 11:29

5

19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1095

1114

19

0

5

0

UR

DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64102

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 18:34

5

19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

757

776

19

0

5

0

UR

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64057

DELHI (DLI) - 12:37

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 12:56

5

19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1127

1147

20

0

5

0

UR

TKJ-BSC MEMU - 64568

DELHI (DLI) - 18:47

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:07

5

20minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

65

85

20

3

5

0

UR

PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64051

DELHI (DLI) - 01:05

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 01:25

5

20minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1230

1250

20

0

5

0

UR

DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64108

DELHI (DLI) - 20:30

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 20:50

5

20minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

570

590

20

0

5

0

UR

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903

DELHI (DLI) - 09:30

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:50

5

20minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

475

496

21

0

5

0

UR

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU - 64004

DELHI (DLI) - 07:55

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:16

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1045

1066

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU - 64106

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:46

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

590

611

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64404

DELHI (DLI) - 09:50

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 10:11

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

430

451

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64402

DELHI (DLI) - 07:10

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 07:31

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

520

541

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-GZB EMU - 64414

DELHI (DLI) - 08:40

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:01

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

710

731

21

0

5

0

UR

SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU - 64112

DELHI (DLI) - 11:50

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 12:11

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

530

551

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-ALJN MEMU - 64152

DELHI (DLI) - 08:50

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:11

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

260

281

21

3

5

0

UR

DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER - 54539

DELHI (DLI) - 04:20

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 04:41

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

800

821

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI - SRE MEMU - 64559

DELHI (DLI) - 13:20

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 13:41

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1430

11

21

2

100

0

SL

DLI BE PASSENGR - 54078

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 00:11(day 2)

100

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

690

711

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-UMB MEMU - 64561

DELHI (DLI) - 11:30

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 11:51

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1055

1076

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI - RKSH PASS - 54471

DELHI (DLI) - 17:35

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:56

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

775

796

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-TDL MEMU - 64584

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 13:16

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1005

1026

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-SRE MEMU - 64557

DELHI (DLI) - 16:45

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:06

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1220

1241

21

0

5

0

UR

DLI-GZB MEMU - 64412

DELHI (DLI) - 20:20

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 20:41

5

21minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1065

1087

22

0

5

0

UR

DLI-HRF MEMU - 64582

DELHI (DLI) - 17:45

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 18:07

5

22minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1430

12

22

2

140

0

SL

SITAPURCITY PAS - 54076

DELHI (DLI) - 23:50

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 00:12(day 2)

140

22minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

580

603

23

0

5

0

UR

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54056

DELHI (DLI) - 09:40

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 10:03

5

23minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

100

123

23

3

5

0

UR

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER - 54308

DELHI (DLI) - 01:40

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 02:03

5

23minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

895

990

GHAZIABAD

95

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:36

140

ALJN-DLI MEMU - 64151

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 16:14

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:30

10

1hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1095

1195

SAHIBABAD

100

2

15

1

UR,UR

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 19:11

10

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055

SAHIBABAD (SBB) - 19:48

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:55

5

1hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

360

493

GHAZIABAD

133

4

495

1

3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXP - 14556

DELHI (DLI) - 06:00

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:58

485

SRE-DLI MEMU - 64558

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 07:57

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:13

10

2hour 13minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

895

1051

GHAZIABAD

156

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:36

140

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64403

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 17:15

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:31

10

2hour 36minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

360

520

GHAZIABAD

160

4

495

1

3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXP - 14556

DELHI (DLI) - 06:00

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:58

485

ALJN-DLI - 64103

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:40

10

2hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1190

1363

GHAZIABAD

173

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PADMAVAT EXPRES - 14208

DELHI (DLI) - 19:50

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 20:32

140

MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 22:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 22:43

10

2hour 53minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

465

640

GHAZIABAD

175

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:40

140

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64401

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 10:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 10:40

10

2hour 55minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

360

559

GHAZIABAD

199

3

495

1

3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXP - 14556

DELHI (DLI) - 06:00

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:58

485

HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 09:04

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 09:19

10

3hour 19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

290

520

GHAZIABAD

230

3

40

1

UR,UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 05:30

30

ALJN-DLI - 64103

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 08:40

10

3hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

1120

1363

GHAZIABAD

243

2

20

1

UR,UR

DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 20:00

10

MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 22:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 22:43

10

4hour 3minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

895

1152

GHAZIABAD

257

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:36

140

KLK DLI PASSENGER - 54304

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 18:55

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:12

10

4hour 17minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

360

640

GHAZIABAD

280

3

495

1

3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXP - 14556

DELHI (DLI) - 06:00

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 06:58

485

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64401

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 10:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 10:40

10

4hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

465

748

GHAZIABAD

283

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:40

140

TDL-DLI MEMU - 64583

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 12:13

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 12:28

10

4hour 43minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

895

1181

GHAZIABAD

286

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:36

140

GZB-NDLS - 64445

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 19:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:41

10

4hour 46minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

895

1195

GHAZIABAD

300

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:36

140

MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER - 54055

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 19:35

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 19:55

10

5hour

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

465

867

GHAZIABAD

402

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:40

140

UMB-DLI MEMU - 64562

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 14:07

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 14:27

10

6hour 42minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

895

1363

GHAZIABAD

468

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAREILLY EXPRESS - 14322

DELHI (DLI) - 14:55

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:36

140

MB-DLI PASSENGER - 54307

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 22:25

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 22:43

10

7hour 48minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

465

964

GHAZIABAD

499

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:40

140

DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64107

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 15:49

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:04

10

8hour 19minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

465

990

GHAZIABAD

525

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:40

140

ALJN-DLI MEMU - 64151

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 16:14

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 16:30

10

8hour 45minute

Operates:

DELHI

VIVEKA VIHAR

465

1051

GHAZIABAD

586

2

150

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

AVADH ASSAM EXP - 15910

DELHI (DLI) - 07:45

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 08:40

140

GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU - 64403

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 17:15

VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB) - 17:31

10

9hour 46minute

Operates: