Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to WADIARAM

Sort on:  

DELHI

WADIARAM

742

958

H NIZAMUDDIN,MEDCHAL

1656

4

990

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

NZM SC DURONTO - 12286

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

970

NED PASS - 57593

MEDCHAL (MED) - 15:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 15:58(day 2)

10

1day 3hour 36minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

742

1156

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

1854

3

2500

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17064

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 19:16(day 2)

140

1day 6hour 54minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

527

958

H NIZAMUDDIN,MEDCHAL

1871

6

2365

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567

DELHI (DLI) - 08:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:03

5

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

NED PASS - 57593

MEDCHAL (MED) - 15:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 15:58(day 2)

10

1day 7hour 11minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1310

422

AGRA CANTT,MANMAD JN

1992

6

990

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724

DELHI (DLI) - 21:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 02:00(day 2)

160

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

515

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 9hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

942

57

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

1995

5

2460

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902

DELHI (DLI) - 15:42

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 16:18

10

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2350

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 9hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1300

422

AGRA CANTT,MANMAD JN

2002

6

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

FARAKKA EXPRESS - 13484

DELHI (DLI) - 21:40

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:42(day 2)

160

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

515

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 9hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1290

422

AGRA CANTT,MANMAD JN

2012

6

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:12(day 2)

160

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 03:00(day 2)

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

515

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1290

422

AGRA CANTT,H SAHIB NANDED

2012

6

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:12(day 2)

160

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25(day 2)

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1290

422

AGRA CANTT,H SAHIB NANDED

2012

6

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:12(day 2)

160

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25(day 2)

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1290

422

AGRA CANTT,H SAHIB NANDED

2012

6

860

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:12(day 2)

160

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25(day 2)

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

540

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 9hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

920

57

AGRA CANTT,SECUNDERABAD JN

2017

5

2415

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:08

160

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 22:51

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2155

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 9hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

315

958

H NIZAMUDDIN,MEDCHAL

2083

7

2365

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

NED PASS - 57593

MEDCHAL (MED) - 15:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 15:58(day 2)

10

1day 10hour 43minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

290

958

AGRA CANTT,MEDCHAL

2108

6

790

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

160

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 11:15

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 12:20(day 2)

620

NED PASS - 57593

MEDCHAL (MED) - 15:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 15:58(day 2)

10

1day 11hour 8minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2117

3

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2117

3

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

590

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2117

3

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

422

NEW DELHI,MANMAD JN

2117

3

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

422

NEW DELHI,MANMAD JN

2117

4

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:30(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 11hour 17minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

815

57

DELHI S ROHILLA,SECUNDERABAD JN

2122

5

2565

2

SL,3A,1A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

GARIB NAWAJ EXP - 15715

DELHI (DLI) - 13:35

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:50

140

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 11hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

428

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2123

8

2350

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

MMR PASS - 57561

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 04:50(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:08(day 3)

20

1day 11hour 23minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1165

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2137

5

800

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64001

DELHI (DLI) - 19:25

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:35

10

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 11hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1165

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2137

5

800

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64001

DELHI (DLI) - 19:25

SONIPAT (SNP) - 20:35

10

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 11hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

435

1156

H NIZAMUDDIN,SECUNDERABAD JN

2161

4

2495

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:50

5

NZM SC RJDHNI - 12438

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:00(day 2)

2350

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17064

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 19:16(day 2)

140

1day 12hour 1minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

775

57

DELHI S ROHILLA,SECUNDERABAD JN

2162

5

2565

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

PBR EXPRESS - 19270

DELHI (DLI) - 12:55

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 13:10

140

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 12hour 2minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1120

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2182

4

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:03

5

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1120

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2182

4

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 20:55

20

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1120

422

NEW DELHI,MANMAD JN

2182

4

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:03

5

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1120

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2182

4

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-ROK MEMU - 64931

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 20:55

20

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1120

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2182

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:03

5

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

590

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

742

57

DELHI S ROHILLA,SECUNDERABAD JN

2195

6

2430

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:38

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 12hour 35minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1095

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2207

4

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:33

5

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 47minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1095

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2207

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:33

5

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

590

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 47minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1095

422

NEW DELHI,MANMAD JN

2207

4

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:33

5

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 12hour 47minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1095

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2207

4

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI SRE PASSENGER - 54473

DELHI (DLI) - 18:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:33

5

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 12hour 47minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

435

1209

H NIZAMUDDIN,KACHEGUDA

2214

4

690

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:50

5

KONGU EXPRESS - 12648

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 08:35

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 12:20(day 2)

665

KCG-NZB - 57688

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 18:55(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 20:09(day 2)

20

1day 12hour 54minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1185

524

H NIZAMUDDIN,KACHEGUDA

2219

5

730

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:23

5

DAKSHIN EXPRESS - 12722

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:05(day 3)

665

KCG AK EXP - 17639

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 07:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 08:44(day 3)

60

1day 12hour 59minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2232

4

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

705

57

DELHI S ROHILLA,SECUNDERABAD JN

2232

5

2565

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 12:01

140

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2232

4

785

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

620

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

422

NEW DELHI,MANMAD JN

2232

3

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

KARNATAKA EXP - 12628

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 21:15

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 15:30(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

422

NEW DELHI,MANMAD JN

2232

4

890

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

KLK SNSI SF EXP - 22456

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:55

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 19:00(day 2)

570

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

MANMAD JN (MMR) - 20:50(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

315

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

422

NEW DELHI,H SAHIB NANDED

2232

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

UHL NED SF EXP - 22458

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

590

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 13hour 12minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

428

H NIZAMUDDIN,KACHEGUDA

2238

7

2380

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 18:30

10

BANGLORE RJDHNI - 22692

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:25(day 2)

2350

MMR PASS - 57561

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 04:50(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:08(day 3)

20

1day 13hour 18minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1070

428

DELHI S ROHILLA,KACHEGUDA

2238

9

2350

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

YPR DURONTO EXP - 12214

DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) - 23:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:15(day 2)

2325

MMR PASS - 57561

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 04:50(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:08(day 3)

20

1day 13hour 18minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

680

57

NEW DELHI,SECUNDERABAD JN

2257

5

770

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

TELANGANA EXP - 12724

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 19:00(day 2)

665

HYB PBN PAS - 57563

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 23:10(day 2)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 00:57(day 3)

100

1day 13hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1045

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2257

4

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 19:50

20

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 13hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1045

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2257

4

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54033

DELHI (DLI) - 17:25

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 19:50

20

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 13hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1020

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2282

3

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-BNW PASS - 54423

DELHI (DLI) - 17:00

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 19:15

20

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 14hour 2minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1020

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2282

3

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-BNW PASS - 54423

DELHI (DLI) - 17:00

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 19:15

20

ASR NED SF EXP - 12422

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 14hour 2minute

Operates:

DELHI

WADIARAM

1000

422

ROHTAK JN,H SAHIB NANDED

2302

4

800

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

DLI-PNP MEMU - 64451

DELHI (DLI) - 16:40

SONIPAT (SNP) - 17:50

10

SGNR NED EXPRESS - 12486

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 21:47

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 23:45(day 2)

630

AJANTA EXPRESS - 17063

H SAHIB NANDED (NED) - 03:10(day 3)

WADIARAM (WDR) - 07:02(day 3)

160

1day 14hour 22minute

Operates: