Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DELHI to YELLAKARU

Sort on:  

DELHI

YELLAKARU

290

1037

AGRA CANTT,GUDUR JN

2187

6

890

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

160

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:03(day 2)

715

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 2)

15

1day 12hour 27minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

290

1037

AGRA CANTT,GUDUR JN

2187

6

810

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

80

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 10:10

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:03(day 2)

715

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 2)

15

1day 12hour 27minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1185

618

NEW DELHI,TENALI JN

2313

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 20:04

5

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 14hour 33minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

55

1037

H NIZAMUDDIN,GUDUR JN

2422

5

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:30(day 2)

755

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 2)

15

1day 16hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

55

1037

H NIZAMUDDIN,GUDUR JN

2422

5

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:03(day 2)

755

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 2)

15

1day 16hour 22minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1070

618

NEW DELHI,TENALI JN

2428

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 16hour 28minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1007

618

NEW DELHI,NELLORE

2491

4

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

DELHI (DLI) - 16:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:08

5

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:38(day 3)

750

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

NELLORE (NLR) - 07:52(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

25

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1007

618

NEW DELHI,TENALI JN

2491

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

DELHI (DLI) - 16:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 17:08

5

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 17hour 31minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

435

65

NEW DELHI,GUDUR JN

2510

5

830

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL

DLI-AGC PASSENGER - 51902

DELHI (DLI) - 07:15

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 07:29

5

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:41(day 2)

725

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 00:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

100

1day 17hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

395

65

AGRA CANTT,VIJAYAWADA JN

2550

7

1360

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,SL

MAHANANDA EXP - 15484

DELHI (DLI) - 06:35

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 11:00

160

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

1055

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

1day 18hour 30minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

942

618

NEW DELHI,TENALI JN

2556

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902

DELHI (DLI) - 15:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:00

5

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 18hour 36minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

920

618

JAIPUR,GUDUR JN

2578

3

249

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25

235

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:40

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:01(day 3)

 

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:25(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

15

1day 18hour 58minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

920

618

AGRA CANTT,TENALI JN

2578

8

860

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:08

160

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 01:03(day 2)

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

640

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 18hour 58minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1310

1037

AGRA CANTT,GUDUR JN

2607

5

890

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KALINDI EXPRESS - 14724

DELHI (DLI) - 21:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 02:00(day 2)

160

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 08:50(day 2)

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:30(day 3)

715

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 3)

15

1day 19hour 27minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1290

1037

AGRA CANTT,GUDUR JN

2627

6

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14218

DELHI (DLI) - 21:30

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 01:12(day 2)

160

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25(day 2)

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55(day 3)

715

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 3)

15

1day 19hour 47minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

315

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2630

7

149

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

 

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

1day 19hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

315

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2630

7

830

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35(day 2)

680

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

1day 19hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

315

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2630

7

830

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL

DLI-BVH EMU - 64062

DELHI (DLI) - 05:15

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 06:01

5

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35(day 2)

680

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

1day 19hour 50minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

680

454

NEW DELHI,TIRUPATI

2654

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 01:20(day 3)

740

GDR PASS - 67237

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 07:34(day 3)

10

1day 20hour 14minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

290

65

KANPUR CENTRAL,NELLORE

2655

5

940

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:19(day 2)

700

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

NELLORE (NLR) - 21:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

100

1day 20hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

290

65

KANPUR CENTRAL,NELLORE

2655

5

1060

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 12:40

260

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12521

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) - 13:22

NELLORE (NLR) - 19:19(day 2)

700

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

NELLORE (NLR) - 21:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

100

1day 20hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

290

65

AGRA CANTT,VIJAYAWADA JN

2655

7

865

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL

JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS - 18102

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

80

KERALA EXPRESS - 12626

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 14:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:45(day 2)

640

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

1day 20hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

290

65

AGRA CANTT,GUDUR JN

2655

8

940

2

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,SL

JAT SBP EXP - 18310

DELHI (DLI) - 04:50

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 08:33

160

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 18:17

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:41(day 2)

680

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 00:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

100

1day 20hour 15minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

265

65

ROHTAK JN,GUDUR JN

2680

9

975

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL

UNCHAHAR EXP - 14217

DELHI (DLI) - 04:25

SONIPAT (SNP) - 05:11

140

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

ROHTAK JN (ROK) - 11:20

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 23:41(day 2)

735

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 00:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

100

1day 20hour 40minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1185

1037

H NIZAMUDDIN,GUDUR JN

2732

5

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

PND-4 EMU - 64064

DELHI (DLI) - 19:45

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 20:23

5

THIRUKKURAL EXP - 12642

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10(day 2)

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 15:03(day 3)

755

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 3)

15

1day 21hour 32minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

742

618

H NIZAMUDDIN,TENALI JN

2756

5

2430

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

2360

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 21hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

742

618

H NIZAMUDDIN,TENALI JN

2756

6

750

2

UR,SL,3A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 14:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05(day 2)

680

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 21hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

742

618

NEW DELHI,TENALI JN

2756

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:38

5

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 21hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

742

618

H NIZAMUDDIN,TENALI JN

2756

5

69

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

 

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 21hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

742

618

H NIZAMUDDIN,ONGOLE

2756

5

1255

2

UR,3A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 12:55

10

MAS GARIB RATH - 12612

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 16:17(day 2)

1200

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

ONGOLE (OGL) - 05:42(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

45

1day 21hour 56minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

705

618

JAIPUR,GUDUR JN

2793

3

219

2

SL,3A,2A,UR,UR

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:20

205

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:40

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 07:01(day 3)

 

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 09:25(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 33minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

705

618

JAIPUR,NELLORE

2793

3

980

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

BE BHUJ EXP - 14321

DELHI (DLI) - 11:45

JAIPUR (JP) - 17:20

205

JP CHENNAI EXP - 12968

JAIPUR (JP) - 19:35

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:20(day 3)

750

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

NELLORE (NLR) - 07:52(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 33minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1120

1037

NEW DELHI,GUDUR JN

2797

4

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES - 64418

DELHI (DLI) - 18:40

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 19:03

5

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55(day 3)

755

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 3)

15

1day 22hour 37minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

942

863

NEW DELHI,NELLORE

2801

4

780

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU - 64902

DELHI (DLI) - 15:42

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 16:00

5

G T EXPRESS - 12616

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 02:38(day 3)

750

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 14:23(day 3)

25

1day 22hour 41minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

527

454

NEW DELHI,TIRUPATI

2807

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

BSC-TKJ PASSENGER - 64567

DELHI (DLI) - 08:47

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 09:03

5

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 01:20(day 3)

740

GDR PASS - 67237

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 06:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 07:34(day 3)

10

1day 22hour 47minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

680

618

H NIZAMUDDIN,TENALI JN

2818

7

2425

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

2360

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 22hour 58minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

680

618

NEW DELHI,TENALI JN

2818

5

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64434

DELHI (DLI) - 11:20

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 11:38

5

TAMIL NADU EXP - 12622

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 22:30

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 3)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 22hour 58minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

920

863

AGRA CANTT,GUDUR JN

2823

6

890

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ASR KIR EXPRESS - 15708

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

TUNDLA JN (TDL) - 19:08

160

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

AGRA CANTT (AGC) - 02:25(day 2)

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55(day 3)

715

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 13:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 14:23(day 3)

15

1day 23hour 3minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

920

863

JAIPUR,NELLORE

2823

4

980

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

ASHRAM EXPRESS - 12916

DELHI (DLI) - 15:20

JAIPUR (JP) - 20:25

235

BGKT MQ EXPRESS - 16863

JAIPUR (JP) - 21:40

NELLORE (NLR) - 05:43(day 3)

720

NLR-TPTY PASSR. - 66034

NELLORE (NLR) - 12:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 14:23(day 3)

25

1day 23hour 3minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

670

618

GHAZIABAD,TENALI JN

2828

6

760

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,UR

KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64901

DELHI (DLI) - 11:10

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 12:00

10

DDN MDU SF EXP - 12688

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 13:21

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05(day 2)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

1day 23hour 8minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

505

454

SHAKURBASTI,RENIGUNTA JN

2829

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64111

DELHI (DLI) - 08:25

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 09:00

5

NAVYUG EXPRESS - 16688

SHAKURBASTI (SSB) - 12:38

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 05:40(day 3)

740

GDR PASS - 67237

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 06:55(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 07:34(day 3)

10

1day 23hour 9minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1070

1037

NEW DELHI,GUDUR JN

2847

4

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64906

DELHI (DLI) - 17:50

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 18:13

5

NDLS PDY EXP - 22404

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 23:45

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 11:55(day 3)

755

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 3)

15

1day 23hour 27minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

610

618

GHAZIABAD,TENALI JN

2888

5

760

2

UR,SL,3A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64408

DELHI (DLI) - 10:10

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 11:00

10

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 13:21

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05(day 2)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

2day 8minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

55

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2890

7

154

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

MAS DURONTO EXP - 12270

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

 

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

2day 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

55

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2890

7

2515

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

CHENNAI RAJDHNI - 12434

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 15:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15(day 2)

2360

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

2day 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

55

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2890

7

835

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

ERS MILLENUM EX - 12646

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 05:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:55(day 2)

680

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

2day 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

55

65

H NIZAMUDDIN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2890

7

835

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420

DELHI (DLI) - 00:55

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 01:35

10

T N SMPRK KRNTI - 12652

H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) - 07:10

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:35(day 2)

680

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:40(day 2)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 01:05(day 3)

145

2day 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

742

752

NEW DELHI,TIRUPATI

2890

4

755

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64052

DELHI (DLI) - 12:22

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 12:38

5

HIMSAGAR EXP - 16318

NEW DELHI (NDLS) - 14:15

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 01:20(day 3)

740

TPTY-NLR PASSR - 66033

TIRUPATI (TPTY) - 11:25(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 12:32(day 3)

10

2day 10minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

590

618

GHAZIABAD,TENALI JN

2908

5

760

2

UR,SL,3A,1A,UR

DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64404

DELHI (DLI) - 09:50

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 10:45

10

CDG MDU SF EXP - 22688

GHAZIABAD (GZB) - 13:21

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:05(day 2)

690

GNT-TPTY MEMU - 67232

TENALI JN (TEL) - 02:15(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 10:18(day 3)

60

2day 28minute

Operates:

DELHI

YELLAKARU

1007

1037

MATHURA JN,GUDUR JN

2910

5

775

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,UR

GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU - 64904

DELHI (DLI) - 16:47

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 20:25

35

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644

MATHURA JN (MTJ) - 07:56(day 2)

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 14:30(day 3)

725

TPTY PASS - 67238

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 16:30(day 3)

YELLAKARU (YLK) - 17:17(day 3)

15

2day 30minute

Operates: