You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURG to BILASPUR

DURG ABKP EX PA - 18241

DURG (DURG) - 20:50

BELHA (BYL) - 23:13

Rs. 140

2hour 23minute

Operates:

BILASPUR EXPRES - 12852

DURG (DURG) - 17:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:15

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12129

DURG (DURG) - 14:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:35

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12859

DURG (DURG) - 22:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 01:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 25minute

Operates:

LTT-SRC AC SF SPL - 02859

DURG (DURG) - 04:53

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:20

Rs. 35

2hour 27minute

Operates:

PBR HOWRAH EXP - 12905

DURG (DURG) - 13:43

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:10

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

JNANESWARI DELX - 12101

DURG (DURG) - 13:43

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:10

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

PUNE-SRC AC SF SPL - 02821

DURG (DURG) - 04:53

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:20

Rs. 35

2hour 27minute

Operates:

OKHA HOWRAH EXP - 22905

DURG (DURG) - 13:43

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:10

Rs. 170

2hour 27minute

Operates:

HOWRAH MAIL - 12809

DURG (DURG) - 15:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:00

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

DURG JAT SF EXP - 12549

DURG (DURG) - 12:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

AMARKANTAK EXP - 12853

DURG (DURG) - 18:20

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:50

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

NED SRC SUP EX - 12767

DURG (DURG) - 05:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

HATIA EXPRESS - 12811

DURG (DURG) - 17:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 20:20

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SC DBG EXPRESS - 17007

DURG (DURG) - 12:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

HOWRAH SUP EXP - 12869

DURG (DURG) - 05:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

HYB RXL EXPRESS - 17005

DURG (DURG) - 12:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 140

2hour 30minute

Operates:

SNSI HWH SUP EX - 22893

DURG (DURG) - 05:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:55

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

C G SMPRK KRNTI - 12823

DURG (DURG) - 12:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 14:30

Rs. 170

2hour 30minute

Operates:

BILASPUR RJDHNI - 12442

DURG (DURG) - 09:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:00

Rs. 730

2hour 30minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12070

DURG (DURG) - 17:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 19:40

Rs. 105

2hour 30minute

Operates:

G-SRC AC SF SPL - 08044

DURG (DURG) - 14:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:30

Rs. 35

2hour 35minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12151

DURG (DURG) - 14:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:30

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12251

DURG (DURG) - 23:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 02:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

PUNE HATIA SUP - 22845

DURG (DURG) - 06:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:40

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

KAVIGURU EXPRES - 12949

DURG (DURG) - 14:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 17:30

Rs. 170

2hour 35minute

Operates:

ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12833

DURG (DURG) - 22:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 00:55(day 2)

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

BETWA EXPRESS - 18203

DURG (DURG) - 19:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:20

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

TEN BILASPUR EX - 22620

DURG (DURG) - 18:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:35

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18205

DURG (DURG) - 19:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:20

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

DURG NTV EXP - 18201

DURG (DURG) - 19:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 22:20

Rs. 140

2hour 40minute

Operates:

ERS BILASPUR EX - 22816

DURG (DURG) - 18:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:35

Rs. 170

2hour 40minute

Operates:

DURG NZM SPL - 04407

DURG (DURG) - 07:05

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:50

Rs. 535

2hour 45minute

Operates:

SARNATH EXPRESS - 15160

DURG (DURG) - 20:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 23:10

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

JU PURI EXPRESS - 18474

DURG (DURG) - 18:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 21:40

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

DURG AII EXP - 18207

DURG (DURG) - 16:00

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 18:45

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

DURG RIG SF SP - 08797

DURG (DURG) - 05:15

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 08:05

Rs. 95

2hour 50minute

Operates:

DURG JAT EXPRES - 18215

DURG (DURG) - 09:00

USALAPUR (USL) - 11:50

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

SOUTH BIHAR EXP - 13287

DURG (DURG) - 07:25

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 10:15

Rs. 140

2hour 50minute

Operates:

BKN BSP EXP - 18246

DURG (DURG) - 09:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:45

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BGKT BSP EXP - 18244

DURG (DURG) - 09:50

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:45

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

HAPA BSP EXPRES - 22939

DURG (DURG) - 01:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 04:50

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

NGP BILASPUR EX - 18240

DURG (DURG) - 04:10

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 07:05

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

BSP INTERCITY - 12856

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 13:40

Rs. 170

2hour 55minute

Operates:

GONDIA BJU EXP - 15232

DURG (DURG) - 23:15

USALAPUR (USL) - 02:15(day 2)

Rs. 140

3hour

Operates:

ST MALDA TOWN E - 13426

DURG (DURG) - 06:40

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 09:45

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

DURG JP EXP - 18213

DURG (DURG) - 16:00

USALAPUR (USL) - 19:05

Rs. 140

3hour 5minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12410

DURG (DURG) - 13:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:45

Rs. 170

3hour 15minute

Operates:

PA BILASPUR EXP - 12850

DURG (DURG) - 13:30

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 16:50

Rs. 170

3hour 20minute

Operates:

CHHATISGARH EXP - 18238

DURG (DURG) - 08:55

BILASPUR JN (BSP) - 12:20

Rs. 140

3hour 25minute

Operates: