You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 47 Multileg Train routes from DURG to DONGARGARH

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

DURG (DURG) - 08:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 09:28

Rs. 170

43minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 11:28

Rs. 140

43minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 11:28

Rs. 170

43minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 11:44

Rs. 170

44minute

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

DURG (DURG) - 10:05

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 10:50

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

DURG (DURG) - 17:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 18:00

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

GAD NGP EXP - 18239

DURG (DURG) - 23:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 00:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

45minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

DURG (DURG) - 00:30

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 01:15

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

WAINGANGA EXP - 12252

DURG (DURG) - 12:55

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 13:40

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

DURG (DURG) - 14:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 15:30

Rs. 170

45minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

DURG (DURG) - 11:30

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 12:16

Rs. 75

46minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

DURG (DURG) - 18:00

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 18:48

Rs. 170

48minute

Operates:

BJU GONDIA EXP - 15231

DURG (DURG) - 16:10

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 16:58

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

DURG (DURG) - 07:55

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 08:43

Rs. 140

48minute

Operates:

NAGPUR INTERCIT - 12855

DURG (DURG) - 18:50

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 19:43

Rs. 170

53minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

DURG (DURG) - 00:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 01:40

Rs. 100

55minute

Operates:

R-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68729

DURG (DURG) - 22:50

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:55

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

JSG GONDIA PASSENGER - 58117

DURG (DURG) - 17:50

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 18:55

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

R-G PASS SPL - 08872

DURG (DURG) - 21:30

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 22:35

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

R-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68721

DURG (DURG) - 20:25

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 21:30

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

DURG-G MEMU - 68741

DURG (DURG) - 06:45

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 07:50

Rs. 15

1hour 5minute

Operates:

R-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68709

DURG (DURG) - 18:25

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 19:35

Rs. 15

1hour 10minute

Operates:

R-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68705

DURG (DURG) - 09:30

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 10:40

Rs. 15

1hour 10minute

Operates:

R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205

DURG (DURG) - 14:40

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 16:00

Rs. 15

1hour 20minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

DURG (DURG) - 19:55

GONDIA JN (G) - 21:43

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

3hour 45minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

DURG (DURG) - 19:55

GONDIA JN (G) - 21:43

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

3hour 45minute

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

DURG (DURG) - 16:35

GONDIA JN (G) - 18:22

Rs. 650

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

7hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI SNSI EXP - 18407

DURG (DURG) - 15:30

GONDIA JN (G) - 17:25

Rs. 140

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

8hour 10minute

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

DURG (DURG) - 14:20

GONDIA JN (G) - 16:08

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

9hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI AJMER EXP - 18421

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

GONDIA JN (G) - 15:38

Rs. 140

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

GONDIA JN (G) - 15:38

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

9hour 50minute

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

GONDIA JN (G) - 15:38

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

9hour 50minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

GONDIA JN (G) - 15:38

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

9hour 50minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

DURG (DURG) - 12:25

GONDIA JN (G) - 14:13

Rs. 75

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

11hour 15minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

DURG (DURG) - 12:25

GONDIA JN (G) - 14:13

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

11hour 15minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

DURG (DURG) - 12:25

GONDIA JN (G) - 14:13

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

11hour 15minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

DURG (DURG) - 11:45

GONDIA JN (G) - 13:37

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

11hour 55minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

GONDIA JN (G) - 12:53

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

12hour 40minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

GONDIA JN (G) - 12:53

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

12hour 40minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

GONDIA JN (G) - 12:53

Rs. 140

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

12hour 40minute

Operates:

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

GONDIA JN (G) - 12:35

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

12hour 55minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 12994

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

GONDIA JN (G) - 12:35

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

12hour 55minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

DURG (DURG) - 09:00

GONDIA JN (G) - 10:55

Rs. 140

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

14hour 40minute

Operates:

DBG SC EXPRESS - 17008

DURG (DURG) - 09:00

GONDIA JN (G) - 10:55

Rs. 140

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

14hour 40minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

DURG (DURG) - 06:20

GONDIA JN (G) - 08:30

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

17hour 20minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

DURG (DURG) - 06:20

GONDIA JN (G) - 08:30

Rs. 170

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

17hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

DURG (DURG) - 06:20

GONDIA JN (G) - 08:30

Rs. 140

G-DGG MEMU LOCAL - 68712

GONDIA JN (G) - 22:15

DONGARGARH (DGG) - 23:40

Rs. 20

17hour 20minute

Operates: