You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURG to NAGPUR

PURI ADI EXP - 12843

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:35

Rs. 215

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP BGKT EXPRES - 18243

DURG (DURG) - 21:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

3hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI SURAT EXP - 22827

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:35

Rs. 215

3hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI ADI EXP - 18405

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:35

Rs. 185

3hour 50minute

Operates:

BSP BKN EXPRESS - 18245

DURG (DURG) - 21:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 01:10(day 2)

Rs. 185

3hour 50minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 12994

DURG (DURG) - 10:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:35

Rs. 215

3hour 50minute

Operates:

GITANJALI EXP - 12860

DURG (DURG) - 03:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 07:20

Rs. 215

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HAPA-OKHA LINK EXPRESS - 22906

DURG (DURG) - 12:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:20

Rs. 110

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC LTT AC SF SPL - 02860

DURG (DURG) - 07:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

Rs. 55

3hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH PBR OKHAEX - 12906

DURG (DURG) - 12:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:20

Rs. 215

3hour 55minute

Operates:

GONDWANA EXPRES - 12409

DURG (DURG) - 08:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 12:40

Rs. 215

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SRC-PUNE AC SF SPL - 02822

DURG (DURG) - 07:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

Rs. 55

3hour 55minute

Operates:

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

DURG (DURG) - 11:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:40

Rs. 215

3hour 55minute

Operates:

JNANESWARISUPDL - 12102

DURG (DURG) - 12:25

NAGPUR (NGP) - 16:20

Rs. 215

3hour 55minute

Operates:

SAMARSATA EXP - 12152

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

Rs. 215

4hour

Operates:

BSP NDLS RAJ EX - 12441

DURG (DURG) - 16:35

NAGPUR (NGP) - 20:35

Rs. 690

4hour

Operates:

PURI LTT SUP EX - 12146

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

Rs. 215

4hour

Operates:

PBR KAVIGURU EX - 12950

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

Rs. 215

4hour

Operates:

PURI AJMER EXP - 18421

DURG (DURG) - 13:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:50

Rs. 185

4hour

Operates:

BSP PUNE SUP EX - 12849

DURG (DURG) - 14:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 18:20

Rs. 215

4hour

Operates:

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

DURG (DURG) - 10:05

NAGPUR (NGP) - 14:10

Rs. 215

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BSP HAPA SF EX - 22940

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:05

Rs. 215

4hour 5minute

Operates:

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:05

Rs. 185

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BSP ERS S F EXP - 22815

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:05

Rs. 215

4hour 5minute

Operates:

KRBA TVC EXPRES - 22647

DURG (DURG) - 00:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 04:35

Rs. 215

4hour 5minute

Operates:

BSP TEN EXPRESS - 22619

DURG (DURG) - 11:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 15:05

Rs. 215

4hour 5minute

Operates:

PURI SNSI EXP - 18407

DURG (DURG) - 15:30

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:40

Rs. 185

4hour 10minute

Operates:

PURI GIMB EXP - 19454

DURG (DURG) - 04:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20

Rs. 185

4hour 10minute

Operates:

NED WKLY EXP - 12768

DURG (DURG) - 04:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20

Rs. 215

4hour 10minute

Operates:

HTE LTT SUPER - 12812

DURG (DURG) - 19:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 215

4hour 10minute

Operates:

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 22847

DURG (DURG) - 19:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 00:05(day 2)

Rs. 215

4hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH CSTM EXPRES - 12870

DURG (DURG) - 04:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20

Rs. 215

4hour 10minute

Operates:

NAGPUR INTERCIT - 12855

DURG (DURG) - 18:50

NAGPUR (NGP) - 23:00

Rs. 215

4hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH SNSI EXPRES - 22894

DURG (DURG) - 04:10

NAGPUR (NGP) - 08:20

Rs. 215

4hour 10minute

Operates:

HWH ADI EXPRESS - 12834

DURG (DURG) - 14:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 19:00

Rs. 215

4hour 15minute

Operates:

SAMTA EXPRESS - 12807

DURG (DURG) - 18:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 22:25

Rs. 215

4hour 25minute

Operates:

CHATTISGARH EXP - 18237

DURG (DURG) - 17:15

NAGPUR (NGP) - 21:40

Rs. 185

4hour 25minute

Operates:

PURI JU EXPRESS - 18473

DURG (DURG) - 06:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:55

Rs. 185

4hour 35minute

Operates:

HTE PUNE EXP - 22846

DURG (DURG) - 06:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 10:55

Rs. 215

4hour 35minute

Operates:

DBG HYB EXPRESS - 17006

DURG (DURG) - 09:00

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:40

Rs. 185

4hour 40minute

Operates:

TATA ITR PASS - 58111

DURG (DURG) - 00:45

KAMPTEE (KP) - 05:26

Rs. 120

4hour 41minute

Operates:

KYQ PUNE SUVIDH - 82506

DURG (DURG) - 06:20

NAGPUR (NGP) - 11:15

Rs. 215

4hour 55minute

Operates:

R-ITR PASSENGER - 58205

DURG (DURG) - 14:40

KAMPTEE (KP) - 19:46

Rs. 50

5hour 6minute

Operates:

SHM LTT EXPRESS - 18030

DURG (DURG) - 07:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 13:15

Rs. 185

5hour 20minute

Operates:

GAD NGP EXP - 18239

DURG (DURG) - 23:45

NAGPUR (NGP) - 05:30(day 2)

Rs. 185

5hour 45minute

Operates:

SRC-G AC SF SPL - 08043

DURG (DURG) - 04:10

GONDIA JN (G) - 06:05

Rs. 30

G-ITR MEMU LOCAL - 68713

GONDIA JN (G) - 06:45

KAMPTEE (KP) - 08:38

Rs. 25

4hour 28minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

DURG (DURG) - 11:30

GONDIA JN (G) - 13:25

Rs. 170

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

GONDIA JN (G) - 14:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

DURG (DURG) - 11:30

GONDIA JN (G) - 13:25

Rs. 105

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106

GONDIA JN (G) - 14:55

NAGPUR (NGP) - 17:00

Rs. 170

5hour 30minute

Operates:

BSP MAS EXP - 12851

DURG (DURG) - 11:30

GONDIA JN (G) - 13:25

Rs. 170

G-ITR MEMU LOCAL - 68715

GONDIA JN (G) - 15:10

KAMPTEE (KP) - 17:01

Rs. 25

5hour 31minute

Operates:

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12069

DURG (DURG) - 11:30

GONDIA JN (G) - 13:25

Rs. 105

G-ITR MEMU LOCAL - 68715

GONDIA JN (G) - 15:10

KAMPTEE (KP) - 17:01

Rs. 25

5hour 31minute

Operates: