Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURGAPUR to HOWRAH JN

Sort on:  

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

679

805

126

0

110

0

2S,CC

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

110

2hour 6minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

808

940

132

0

90

0

2S,CC

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

GUSKARA (GKH) - 13:28

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

90

2hour 12minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

1156

1290

134

0

470

0

CC,EC

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:16

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:30

470

2hour 14minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

267

405

138

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

267

405

138

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

257

395

138

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:17

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35

170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

267

405

138

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

1075

1215

140

0

90

0

2S,CC

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

90

2hour 20minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

554

705

151

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

170

2hour 31minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

374

525

151

1

95

0

2S,CC

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:45

95

2hour 31minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

472

625

153

0

95

0

2S,CC

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25

95

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

982

1135

153

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

296

450

154

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

286

440

154

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:46

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

140

2hour 34minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

834

990

156

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:54

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:30

170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

853

1015

162

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

853

1015

162

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

92

255

163

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15

140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

310

475

165

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

170

2hour 45minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

868

1035

167

1

60

0

UR

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:28

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:15

60

2hour 47minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

911

1080

169

1

100

0

2S,CC

HOOL EXPRESS - 22322

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:11

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:00

100

2hour 49minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

513

685

172

1

75

0

2S,CC

MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012

GUSKARA (GKH) - 08:33

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:25

75

2hour 52minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

5

180

175

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBG HWH EXPRESS - 15236

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00

140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

5

180

175

3

65

0

UR

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. - 15272

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00

65

2hour 55minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

1101

1280

179

1

100

0

2S,CC

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:21

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

100

2hour 59minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

1122

1305

183

1

75

0

2S,CC

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

GUSKARA (GKH) - 18:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

75

3hour 3minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

571

760

189

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:31

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

541

735

194

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

140

3hour 14minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

499

695

196

1

35

0

UR

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

35

3hour 16minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

413

610

197

2

50

0

2S,CC

VISWABHARTI PAS - 53048

GUSKARA (GKH) - 06:53

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10

50

3hour 17minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

37

240

203

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:37

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

17

220

203

4

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GAYA HWH EXPRESS - 13024

GUSKARA (GKH) - 00:17

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:40

140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

957

1170

213

2

140

0

SL,3A

U A TOOFAN EXP - 13008

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:57

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 19:30

140

3hour 33minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

189

415

226

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13010

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 03:09

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:55

140

3hour 46minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

717

945

228

2

140

0

SL,3A

ASR HWH EXPRESS - 13050

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:57

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:45

140

3hour 48minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

1098

1380

282

3

35

0

UR

JYG-HWH PASS - 53042

GUSKARA (GKH) - 18:18

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:00

35

4hour 42minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

1321

180

299

4

85

0

2S,SL

MKA HWH PASS - 53050

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00(day 2)

85

4hour 59minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

341

730

389

4

35

0

UR

RGD-HWH PASSENGER - 53044

GUSKARA (GKH) - 05:41

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:10

35

6hour 29minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

147

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

163

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13148

GUSKARA (GKH) - 02:27

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:11

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

2hour 43minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

613

815

BOLPUR S NIKTN

202

3

410

1

2S,CC,CC,EC

SDAH RPH EXP - 13187

GUSKARA (GKH) - 10:13

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 10:33

45

NJP HWH SHATABDI - 12042

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 11:34

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:35

365

3hour 22minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

595

815

BOLPUR S NIKTN

220

3

375

1

UR,CC,EC

BWN-RPH PASSENGER - 63581

GUSKARA (GKH) - 09:55

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 10:17

10

NJP HWH SHATABDI - 12042

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 11:34

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:35

365

3hour 40minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

HOWRAH JN

1256

45

BOLPUR S NIKTN

229

4

180

1

UR,SL,3A,2A,1A

BWN-RPH PASS - 53069

GUSKARA (GKH) - 20:56

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 21:18

10

GHY BNC EXPRESS - 12510

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 21:58

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 00:45(day 2)

170

3hour 49minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

604

835

BARDDHAMAN JN

231

4

240

1

SL,SL

JSME KOAA PGS - 53140

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:04

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:05

100

KAVI GURU EXP - 13028

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55

140

3hour 51minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

5

240

BARDDHAMAN JN

235

6

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DBG KOAA EXPRES - 15234

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:10

140

BKN HWH SUPFAST - 22308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

5

240

BARDDHAMAN JN

235

6

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

DBG KOAA EXPRES - 15234

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:10

140

JU HWH SUPFAST - 12308

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 02:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

60

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

250

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15052

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:00

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:53

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

60

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

250

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GKP KOLKATA EXP - 15050

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:00

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:53

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

60

310

BARDDHAMAN JN

250

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURVANCHAL EXP - 15048

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:00

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 01:53

140

SARAIGHAT EXP - 12346

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 03:48

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 05:10

170

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

510

760

ASANSOL JN

250

4

315

1

UR,CC,3A,2A

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63509

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:30

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:15

15

ANVT HWH YUVA - 12250

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 10:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

300

4hour 10minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

HOWRAH JN

583

835

BARDDHAMAN JN

252

4

155

1

UR,SL

ASN-BWN PGR - 63514

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:43

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 10:50

15

KAVI GURU EXP - 13028

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 11:42

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:55

140

4hour 12minute

Operates: