You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURGAPUR to KOLKATA

JANSHATABDI EXP - 12024

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 11:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:25

Rs. 110

2hour 6minute

Operates:

SHATABDI EXPRES - 12020

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:00

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:10

Rs. 470

2hour 10minute

Operates:

SANTINIKETANEXP - 12338

GUSKARA (GKH) - 13:28

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:40

Rs. 90

2hour 12minute

Operates:

SHIPRA EXPRESS - 22911

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12176

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

CHAMBAL EXPRESS - 12178

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:27

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:45

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

RJPB HWH EXPRES - 12352

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:17

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 06:35

Rs. 170

2hour 18minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXP - 13152

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:45

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 15:04

Rs. 140

2hour 19minute

Operates:

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

Rs. 90

2hour 19minute

Operates:

DBG KOAA EXPRES - 15234

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

DAKHINESWAR (DAKE) - 02:30

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

BPL HOWRAH EXP - 13026

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:35

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 15:00

Rs. 140

2hour 25minute

Operates:

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:49

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:15

Rs. 680

2hour 26minute

Operates:

BKN KOAA SUP EX - 12495

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:46

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 13:15

Rs. 170

2hour 29minute

Operates:

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:45

Rs. 95

2hour 31minute

Operates:

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

Rs. 170

2hour 32minute

Operates:

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25

Rs. 95

2hour 33minute

Operates:

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

Rs. 170

2hour 33minute

Operates:

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:46

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

Rs. 140

2hour 34minute

Operates:

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

Rs. 170

2hour 34minute

Operates:

JSM HWH SF EXP - 12372

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 13:54

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:30

Rs. 170

2hour 36minute

Operates:

KOL GARIB RATH - 12360

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 02:37

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 05:15

Rs. 340

2hour 38minute

Operates:

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:37

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 15:15

Rs. 140

2hour 38minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12382

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

Rs. 170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

POORVA EXPRESS - 12304

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:13

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 16:55

Rs. 170

2hour 42minute

Operates:

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11447

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:32

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:15

Rs. 140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

UTTAR BANGA EXP - 13148

GUSKARA (GKH) - 02:27

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 05:10

Rs. 140

2hour 43minute

Operates:

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

Rs. 140

2hour 45minute

Operates:

BHP-HWH KAVIGURU EXPRESS - 13016

GUSKARA (GKH) - 14:28

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 17:15

Rs. 60

2hour 47minute

Operates:

MLDT HWH INT EX - 13012

GUSKARA (GKH) - 08:36

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:25

Rs. 75

2hour 49minute

Operates:

RNC HWH INT EXP - 18628

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:59

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 13:50

Rs. 80

2hour 51minute

Operates:

AGC KOAA EXP - 12320

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:29

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 17:20

Rs. 170

2hour 51minute

Operates:

DBG HWH EXPRESS - 15236

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00

Rs. 140

2hour 55minute

Operates:

HWH-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP. - 15272

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:05

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:00

Rs. 65

2hour 55minute

Operates:

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12330

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:29

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 17:25

Rs. 170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

JALIANWALA B EX - 12380

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:29

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 17:25

Rs. 170

2hour 56minute

Operates:

GANADEVTA EXP - 13018

GUSKARA (GKH) - 18:47

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:45

Rs. 75

2hour 58minute

Operates:

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:21

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

Rs. 100

2hour 59minute

Operates:

AII SDAH EXPRES - 12988

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:53

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 16:00

Rs. 170

3hour 7minute

Operates:

BAGH EXPRESS - 13020

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:31

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

Rs. 140

3hour 9minute

Operates:

GAYA HWH EXPRES - 13024

GUSKARA (GKH) - 00:29

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 03:40

Rs. 140

3hour 11minute

Operates:

HOOL EXPRESS - 13052

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:11

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:25

Rs. 300

3hour 14minute

Operates:

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:01

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:15

Rs. 140

3hour 14minute

Operates:

INTERCITY EXP - 12384

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:26

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:40

Rs. 100

3hour 14minute

Operates:

MAYURAKSHI FAST PASSENGE - 53046

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:19

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:35

Rs. 35

3hour 16minute

Operates:

VISWABHARTI PAS - 53048

GUSKARA (GKH) - 06:54

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10

Rs. 50

3hour 16minute

Operates:

BSB SDAH EXPRES - 13134

GUSKARA (GKH) - 07:36

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:55

Rs. 140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

DLI SDAH EXP - 13120

GUSKARA (GKH) - 07:36

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:55

Rs. 140

3hour 19minute

Operates:

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:25

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 18:45

Rs. 80

3hour 20minute

Operates:

MITHILA EXPRESS - 13022

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:37

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 04:00

Rs. 140

3hour 23minute

Operates:

SMI KOAA EXP - 13166

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:01

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 12:25

Rs. 140

3hour 24minute

Operates: