Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURGAPUR to VARANASI

Sort on:  

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1130

62

372

1

1095

0

3A,2A,1A

SDAH RAJDHANIEXP - 12313

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 18:50

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:02(day 2)

1095

6hour 12minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

931

1370

439

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A

KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 12319

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:31

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 22:50

330

7hour 19minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

931

1380

449

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

W B SMPRK KRNTI - 12329

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:31

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:00

330

7hour 29minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

931

1380

449

0

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

JALIANWALAB EXP - 12379

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:31

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 23:00

330

7hour 29minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

62

540

478

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:02

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00

330

7hour 58minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

7

497

490

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12321

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:07

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 08:17

330

8hour 10minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

75

570

495

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SDAH AJMER EXP - 12987

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:30

330

8hour 15minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

619

1117

498

0

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12381

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:19

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 18:37

335

8hour 18minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1303

375

512

0

185

0

2S,SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH DLI KLK MAIL - 12311

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:43

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 06:15(day 2)

185

8hour 32minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

619

1145

526

0

335

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH LKU EXP - 12353

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:19

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:05

335

8hour 46minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

618

1145

527

0

335

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH JSM EXP - 12371

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:18

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 19:05

335

8hour 47minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1194

290

536

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

SHIPRA EXP - 22912

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:54

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50(day 2)

330

8hour 56minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1194

290

536

1

330

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXP - 12177

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:54

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:50(day 2)

330

8hour 56minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1194

295

541

2

330

0

SL,3A,2A

CHAMBAL EXP - 12175

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:54

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 04:55(day 2)

330

9hour 1minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

62

605

543

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A

SHABD BHEDI EXP - 22323

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:02

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:05

335

9hour 3minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

43

600

557

2

305

0

SL,3A,2A

KOAA HW SPECIAL - 03169

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:43

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:00

305

9hour 17minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

606

1174

568

1

355

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

POORVA EXPRESS - 12303

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 10:06

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 19:34

355

9hour 28minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

1413

620

647

1

305

0

SL,3A,2A

DOON EXPRESS - 13009

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 23:33

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 10:20(day 2)

305

10hour 47minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

1324

570

686

2

365

0

SL,3A,2A

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12333

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:04

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:30(day 2)

365

11hour 26minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

1274

552

718

2

335

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

AMRITSAR MAIL - 13005

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 21:14

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 09:12(day 2)

335

11hour 58minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

867

155

728

3

305

0

SL,3A,2A

JAMMU TAWI EXP - 13151

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:27

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 02:35(day 2)

305

12hour 8minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

755

142

827

3

325

0

SL,3A

U ABHATOOFAN EXP - 13007

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 12:35

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:22(day 2)

325

13hour 47minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1386

842

896

2

325

0

SL,3A

KOAA ANVT EXP - 13131

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 23:06

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 14:02(day 2)

325

14hour 56minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VARANASI JN

1039

505

906

3

335

0

SL,3A

AMRITSAR EXP - 13049

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:19

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 08:25(day 2)

335

15hour 6minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VARANASI JN

1418

1300

1322

3

380

0

SL,3A

SDAH BSB EXP - 13133

GUSKARA (GKH) - 23:38

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:40(day 2)

380

22hour 2minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VARANASI JN

1416

1300

1324

3

380

0

SL,3A

SDAH ANVT EXP - 13119

GUSKARA (GKH) - 23:36

VARANASI JN (BSB) - 21:40(day 2)

380

22hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1065

140

DHANBAD JN

515

4

955

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

MLDT ST EXP - 13425

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:45

BHOJUDIH JN (BJE) - 20:18

140

NDLS DURONTO - 12259

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:56

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 02:20(day 2)

815

8hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

62

592

ASANSOL JN

530

3

300

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

KOAA SMI EXPRESS - 13165

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:02

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:31

140

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

160

8hour 50minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

62

592

ASANSOL JN

530

3

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA SMI EXPRESS - 13165

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 01:02

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:31

140

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

300

8hour 50minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

931

45

DHANBAD JN

554

3

955

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:31

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:45(day 2)

815

9hour 14minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

470

1025

NSC BOSE J GOMO

555

3

630

1

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A

SHATABDI EXPRESS - 12019

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:50

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 09:20

365

PURUSHOTTAM EXP - 12801

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 11:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 17:05

265

9hour 15minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

31

592

ASANSOL JN

561

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:31

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:18

140

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

160

9hour 21minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

31

592

ASANSOL JN

561

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BAGH EXPRESS - 13019

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:31

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:18

140

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

300

9hour 21minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

913

45

DHANBAD JN

572

3

955

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:13

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:30

140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:45(day 2)

815

9hour 32minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

17

592

ASANSOL JN

575

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:52

140

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

160

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

17

592

ASANSOL JN

575

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

KOAA JYG EXP - 13135

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:07

140

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

160

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

17

592

ASANSOL JN

575

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA JYG EXP - 13135

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:07

140

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

300

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

17

592

ASANSOL JN

575

4

300

1

SL,3A,2A,UR

TIRHUT EXPRESS - 13157

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:07

140

MTD-BKN - 22307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

160

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

17

592

ASANSOL JN

575

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TIRHUT EXPRESS - 13157

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:07

140

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

300

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

17

592

ASANSOL JN

575

4

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

MITHILANCHAL EXP - 13155

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 00:17

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 00:52

140

HWH JU EXPRESS - 12307

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 02:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:52

300

9hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1166

305

NSC BOSE J GOMO

579

3

345

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

COAL FIELD EXP - 12339

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 19:26

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 21:40

80

NANDAN KANAN EXP - 12815

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 23:15

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 05:05(day 2)

265

9hour 39minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

931

77

NSC BOSE J GOMO

586

4

980

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

KOAA ADI EXPRESS - 19414

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:31

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

140

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 20:38

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

840

9hour 46minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

897

45

DHANBAD JN

588

3

955

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:57

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

140

KOLKATA RAJDHNI - 12301

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 20:00

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 00:45(day 2)

815

9hour 48minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

913

77

NSC BOSE J GOMO

604

4

980

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A

SHAKTIPUNJ EXP - 11448

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 15:13

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:30

140

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 20:38

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

840

10hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1360

540

ASANSOL JN

620

3

470

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 12351

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:40

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:17

170

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00(day 2)

300

10hour 20minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

897

77

NSC BOSE J GOMO

620

4

980

1

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A

AII WKLY EXP - 19607

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:57

DHANBAD JN (DHN) - 17:10

140

BBS RAJDHANI EXP - 22823

NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO) - 20:38

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:17(day 2)

840

10hour 20minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1345

540

ASANSOL JN

635

3

315

1

UR,SL,3A,2A

DGR-ASN PGR. - 63527

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:25

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 23:08

15

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00(day 2)

300

10hour 35minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1339

540

ASANSOL JN

641

3

440

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA GCT EXPRESS - 13121

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:19

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:49

140

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00(day 2)

300

10hour 41minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

897

103

KIUL JN

646

4

425

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KOAA AMH EXPRESS - 13137

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 14:57

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 19:35

180

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349

KIUL JN (KIUL) - 20:20

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 01:43(day 2)

245

10hour 46minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

MUGHAL SARAI JN

1334

540

ASANSOL JN

646

3

545

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

PNBE GARIB RATH - 12359

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 22:14

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 22:46

245

GARBHA EXPRESS - 12938

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 01:36(day 2)

MUGHAL SARAI JN (MGS) - 09:00(day 2)

300

10hour 46minute

Operates: