Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from DURGAPUR to VELLORE CANT

Sort on:  

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

925

KATPADI JN

1885

2

1900

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 13:25(day 2)

1895

AJJ-VLR MEMU PASSR - 66063

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 14:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 15:25(day 2)

5

1day 7hour 25minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1024

KATPADI JN

1984

2

1900

1

3A,2A,1A,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 13:25(day 2)

1895

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1063

VIJAYAWADA JN

2023

2

920

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20(day 2)

585

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 9hour 43minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1063

VIJAYAWADA JN

2023

2

900

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

565

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 9hour 43minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1063

VIJAYAWADA JN

2023

2

1870

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1535

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 9hour 43minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

183

KATPADI JN

2583

4

2035

1

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 13:25(day 2)

1895

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:50(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 03:03(day 3)

140

1day 19hour 3minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

554

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

1910

4

1940

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 09:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:45

170

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 7hour 50minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

513

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

1951

4

1845

2

2S,CC,3A,UR

MLDT HWH INT EXP - 13012

GUSKARA (GKH) - 08:33

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 11:25

75

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 8hour 31minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1024

CHENNAI CENTRAL,KATPADI JN

1984

3

1905

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 2)

1810

COIMBATORE EXP - 12679

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 14:30(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:03(day 2)

90

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1024

CHENNAI CENTRAL,KATPADI JN

1984

3

1905

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 2)

1810

BANGALORE EXP - 12609

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 13:35(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 15:28(day 2)

90

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1024

VIJAYAWADA JN,KATPADI JN

1984

4

1885

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1535

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 15:40(day 2)

345

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1024

GUDUR JN,KOTALA

1984

4

1765

2

3A,2A,1A,UR,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 08:50(day 2)

1715

TPTY PASS - 67240

GUDUR JN (GDR) - 10:55(day 2)

RENIGUNTA JN (RU) - 12:30(day 2)

25

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KOTALA (KEN) - 14:13(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

25

1day 9hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1024

CHENNAI CENTRAL,KATPADI JN

1984

3

1985

2

3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 2)

1810

WEST COAST EXP - 22637

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 12:05(day 2)

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 13:53(day 2)

170

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 4minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

472

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

1992

3

1865

2

2S,CC,3A,UR

COALFIELD EXP - 12340

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:52

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:25

95

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 12minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

463

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2001

4

2450

2

3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

SEALDAH RJDHANI - 12314

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:43

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 10:10

680

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 9hour 21minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

470

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2033

4

1150

2

CC,EC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SHATABDI EXPRESS - 12019

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:22

265

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

550

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

470

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2033

4

2080

2

CC,EC,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SHATABDI EXPRESS - 12019

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 07:50

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 08:22

265

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1500

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

315

1day 9hour 53minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

1075

243

HOWRAH JN,KHURDA ROAD JN

2048

5

950

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

90

HWH PURI EXP - 12837

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:35

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 05:50(day 2)

295

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) - 06:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

565

1day 10hour 8minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

1075

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2048

5

910

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

90

JNANESWARISUPDLX - 12102

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 00:30(day 2)

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 10hour 8minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

1075

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2048

5

910

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RAMPURHAT EXP - 12348

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:55

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

90

AZAD HIND EXP - 12130

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:50

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:30

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 10hour 8minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

413

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2051

5

1835

2

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A,UR

VISWABHARTI PAS - 53048

GUSKARA (GKH) - 06:53

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:10

50

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

1780

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 11minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

1059

243

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2064

5

950

2

UR,CC,SL,3A,2A

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:39

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:45

15

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

255

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 10hour 24minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

1059

243

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2064

4

775

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63524

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 17:39

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:45

15

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:23

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

80

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 10hour 24minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

374

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2090

4

1880

2

2S,CC,3A,2A,1A,UR

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:45

95

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

1780

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 50minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

374

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2090

4

1865

2

2S,CC,3A,UR

AGNIBINA EXPRES - 12342

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:14

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 08:45

95

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 10hour 50minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

1020

243

BOLPUR S NIKTN,HOWRAH JN

2103

5

985

2

UR,CC,SL,3A,2A

BWN - RPH MEMU PGR. - 63011

GUSKARA (GKH) - 17:00

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 17:17

10

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 18:49

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

295

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 11hour 3minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

1018

243

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2105

4

950

2

UR,CC,SL,3A,2A

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:58

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:05

15

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

255

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 11hour 5minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

1018

243

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2105

4

775

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

ASN - BWN PASSENGER - 63522

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:58

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 18:05

15

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 19:23

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

80

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 11hour 5minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

374

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2129

4

1830

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63507

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:14

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:05

15

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1500

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

315

1day 11hour 29minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

374

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2129

4

900

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63507

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 06:14

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 07:05

15

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

550

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 11hour 29minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

927

183

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2136

7

895

2

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

RPH SDAH EXP - 13188

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:27

SEALDAH (SDAH) - 18:45

80

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:35

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 01:50(day 3)

675

PUDUCHERRY EXP - 11005

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 02:50(day 3)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 03:03(day 3)

140

1day 11hour 36minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

480

1178

CHENNAI EGMORE,VILLUPURAM JN

2138

4

1940

2

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC,UR

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS) - 11:15(day 2)

1810

VAIGAI EXP - 12635

CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) - 13:40(day 2)

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 15:50(day 2)

95

VM-TPTY PASS - 56884

VILLUPURAM JN (VM) - 16:20(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 19:38(day 2)

35

1day 11hour 38minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

982

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2141

5

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

170

HWH MUMBAI MAIL - 12810

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 20:15

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 21:55

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 11hour 41minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

982

243

SANTRAGACHI JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2141

5

990

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

170

PBR KAVIGURU EXP - 12950

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 21:25

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:00

170

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 11hour 41minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

982

243

HOWRAH JN,KHARAGPUR JN

2141

5

960

2

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

LKU HWH EXP - 12354

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 16:22

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 18:55

170

HWH SBP JDB EXP - 18005

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:30

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 23:45

140

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 01:15(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

650

1day 11hour 41minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

310

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2154

5

1940

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

170

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 11hour 54minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

310

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2154

4

1955

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

170

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

1780

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 11hour 54minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

309

1024

ASANSOL JN,KATPADI JN

2155

4

1880

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,UR

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63505

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:09

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:05

15

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 13:25(day 2)

1860

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 11hour 55minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

961

243

BARDDHAMAN JN,HOWRAH JN

2162

4

945

2

UR,CC,SL,3A,2A

RPH-BWN PASS - 63584

GUSKARA (GKH) - 16:01

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 17:00

10

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) - 20:30

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

255

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 12hour 2minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

296

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2168

4

1955

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,2A,1A,UR

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

170

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

1780

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 12hour 8minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

296

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2168

5

1940

2

SL,3A,2A,3A,UR

VIBHUTI EXPRESS - 12334

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:56

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:30

170

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 12hour 8minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

286

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2178

5

1910

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,UR

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:46

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

140

HUMSAFAR EXP - 22887

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 12:40

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:05(day 2)

1765

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 12hour 18minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

286

1024

HOWRAH JN,KATPADI JN

2178

4

1925

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,3A,2A,1A,UR

ASR HWH MAIL - 13006

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 04:46

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:20

140

HWH YPR AC EXP - 22863

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 10:55

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 12:10(day 2)

1780

TPTY-VM PASS - 56885

KATPADI JN (KPD) - 16:50(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:04(day 2)

5

1day 12hour 18minute

Operates:

PANDABESWAR

VELLORE CANT

938

243

ANDAL JN,HOWRAH JN

2185

4

795

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

SURI-UDL MEMU PGR - 06502

PANDABESWAR (PAW) - 15:38

ANDAL JN (UDL) - 16:20

10

BLACKDIAMOND EX - 22388

ANDAL JN (UDL) - 18:02

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 21:20

105

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 12hour 25minute

Operates:

PANDABESWAR

VELLORE CANT

312

1063

DURGAPUR,VIJAYAWADA JN

2191

7

1860

2

UR,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532

PANDABESWAR (PAW) - 05:12

ANDAL JN (UDL) - 06:02

10

KYQ YPR AC EXP - 12552

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:30(day 2)

1535

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

315

1day 12hour 31minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

932

243

BOLPUR S NIKTN,HOWRAH JN

2191

5

785

2

UR,2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:32

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 15:51

10

HDB KOAA SF EXP - 12364

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 16:45

KOLKATA (KOAA) - 19:40

95

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 12hour 31minute

Operates:

PANDABESWAR

VELLORE CANT

312

1063

DURGAPUR,VIJAYAWADA JN

2191

7

910

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SNT-UDL PGR. - 63532

PANDABESWAR (PAW) - 05:12

ANDAL JN (UDL) - 06:02

10

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 08:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

565

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 12hour 31minute

Operates:

GUSKARA

VELLORE CANT

932

243

BOLPUR S NIKTN,HOWRAH JN

2191

4

985

2

UR,CC,SL,3A,2A

SDAH RPH PASS - 63141

GUSKARA (GKH) - 15:32

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 15:51

10

SURI HWH EXP - 13054

BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) - 18:49

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 22:40

295

HWH PDY EXP - 12867

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 23:30

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 04:03(day 3)

680

1day 12hour 31minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

310

1063

SANTRAGACHI JN,MIDNAPORE

2193

7

1005

2

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

KALKA MAIL - 12312

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:10

HOWRAH JN (HWH) - 07:55

170

SRC ANVT SF EXP - 22857

SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) - 08:55

KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) - 10:35

170

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

MIDNAPORE (MDN) - 13:32

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

665

1day 12hour 33minute

Operates:

DURGAPUR

VELLORE CANT

309

1063

ASANSOL JN,VIJAYAWADA JN

2194

5

900

2

UR,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

BWN-ASN PGR. - 63505

DURGAPUR (DGR) - 05:09

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 06:05

15

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ASANSOL JN (ASN) - 09:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:15(day 2)

550

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10(day 2)

VELLORE CANT (VLR) - 17:43(day 2)

335

1day 12hour 34minute

Operates: