Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ELURU to HYDERABAD

Sort on:  

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

100

545

445

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

ELURU (EE) - 01:40

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:05

265

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

45

490

445

3

510

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

ELURU (EE) - 00:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 08:10

510

7hour 25minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1377

395

458

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

ELURU (EE) - 22:57

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:35(day 2)

275

7hour 38minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1322

345

463

2

275

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

ELURU (EE) - 22:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:45(day 2)

275

7hour 43minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

512

985

473

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

ELURU (EE) - 08:32

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 16:25

245

7hour 53minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

62

540

478

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 20809

ELURU (EE) - 01:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00

275

7hour 58minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

62

540

478

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP NED SF EXP - 20811

ELURU (EE) - 01:02

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:00

275

7hour 58minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

385

865

480

3

275

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

ELURU (EE) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 14:25

275

8hour

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

550

1030

480

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

ELURU (EE) - 09:10

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 17:10

245

8hour

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

222

705

483

3

145

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

ELURU (EE) - 03:42

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:45

145

8hour 3minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

800

1290

490

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SNSI EXP - 18503

ELURU (EE) - 13:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

245

8hour 10minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

629

1125

496

2

160

0

2S,CC

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

ELURU (EE) - 10:29

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 18:45

160

8hour 16minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

838

1340

502

2

245

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

ELURU (EE) - 13:58

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:20

245

8hour 22minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

SECUNDERABAD JN

1350

415

505

2

760

0

3A,2A,1A

COCANADA EXP - 12775

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 22:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:55(day 2)

760

8hour 25minute

Operates:

KAIKOLUR

SECUNDERABAD JN

270

775

505

3

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP LTT EXPRES - 18519

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 04:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:55

255

8hour 25minute

Operates:

ELURU

KACHEGUDA

1242

310

508

2

235

0

SL,3A,2A

COA KCG SPL - 07426

ELURU (EE) - 20:42

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 05:10(day 2)

235

8hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

187

695

508

3

245

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

ELURU (EE) - 03:07

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:35

245

8hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1387

460

513

2

705

0

3A,2A,1A

VSKP SC AC EXP - 12783

ELURU (EE) - 23:07

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:40(day 2)

705

8hour 33minute

Operates:

ELURU

KACHEGUDA

1212

300

528

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA KCG SPL - 07439

ELURU (EE) - 20:12

KACHEGUDA (KCG) - 05:00(day 2)

235

8hour 48minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

SECUNDERABAD JN

675

1210

535

3

265

0

SL,3A,2A

NS NSL EXP - 17213

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 11:15

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:10

265

8hour 55minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

SECUNDERABAD JN

1195

295

540

4

255

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

NS HYDRABAD EXP - 17255

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 19:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:55(day 2)

255

9hour

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

665

1215

550

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

COA LTT EXPRESS - 17221

ELURU (EE) - 11:05

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 20:15

235

9hour 10minute

Operates:

KAIKOLUR

SECUNDERABAD JN

715

1290

575

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

NS NSL EXP - 17231

KAIKOLUR (KKLR) - 11:55

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:30

235

9hour 35minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

SECUNDERABAD JN

1304

450

586

3

250

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKHA EXPRESS - 17015

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 21:44

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:30(day 2)

250

9hour 46minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1337

555

658

3

235

0

SL,3A,2A

GHY SC SPECIAL - 07150

ELURU (EE) - 22:17

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 09:15(day 2)

235

10hour 58minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

903

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

467

4

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

ELURU (EE) - 15:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

170

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

7hour 47minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

843

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

467

4

315

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ELURU (EE) - 14:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

145

7hour 47minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

840

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

470

4

680

1

3A,2A,2S,CC

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

ELURU (EE) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

535

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

145

7hour 50minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1388

435

VIJAYAWADA JN

487

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

ELURU (EE) - 23:08

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

170

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

250

8hour 7minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1387

435

VIJAYAWADA JN

488

4

785

1

3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

HUMSAFAR EXPRES - 22833

ELURU (EE) - 23:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

535

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

250

8hour 8minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1333

385

RAMANNAPET

492

5

355

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:58(day 2)

185

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 04:32(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:25(day 2)

170

8hour 12minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1333

385

RAMANNAPET

492

5

355

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

WARANGAL (WL) - 02:58(day 2)

185

NARAYANADRI EXP - 12733

RAMANNAPET (RMNP) - 04:32(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 06:25(day 2)

170

8hour 12minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

216

715

VIJAYAWADA JN

499

5

285

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

ELURU (EE) - 03:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

140

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

145

8hour 19minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

215

715

VIJAYAWADA JN

500

5

390

1

3A,2S,CC

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

ELURU (EE) - 03:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

245

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

145

8hour 20minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

215

735

GUNTUR JN

520

5

435

1

3A,SL,3A,2A

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

ELURU (EE) - 03:35

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 06:10

245

SABARI EXPRESS - 17229

GUNTUR JN (GNT) - 07:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 12:15

190

8hour 40minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

843

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

527

4

305

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ELURU (EE) - 14:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

170

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

8hour 47minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

840

1370

VIJAYAWADA JN

530

4

670

1

3A,2A,2S,CC

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

ELURU (EE) - 14:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:20

535

SC INTERCITY - 12795

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 17:30

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 22:50

135

8hour 50minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1183

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

532

5

390

1

SL,3A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SRC MAS SPECIAL - 06057

ELURU (EE) - 19:43

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:30

140

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

8hour 52minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

775

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

535

4

630

1

3A,2A,1A,2S,CC

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

ELURU (EE) - 12:55

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:48

485

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

145

8hour 55minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1174

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

541

5

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

ELURU (EE) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

170

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

9hour 1minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1333

435

VIJAYAWADA JN

542

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

140

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

250

9hour 2minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1333

435

VIJAYAWADA JN

542

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

140

CHARMINAR EXP - 12759

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:20(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 07:15(day 2)

250

9hour 2minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1174

285

WARANGAL

551

5

360

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

ELURU (EE) - 19:34

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:24(day 2)

220

MUGR SC EXPRESS - 17025

WARANGAL (WL) - 00:55(day 2)

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:45(day 2)

140

9hour 11minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

162

715

VIJAYAWADA JN

553

5

450

1

CC,2S,CC

TPTY DOUBLE DECK - 22707

ELURU (EE) - 02:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00

305

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

145

9hour 13minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

155

715

VIJAYAWADA JN

560

5

195

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

CCT QLN SPL - 07211

ELURU (EE) - 02:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 04:00

50

SATAVAHANA EXP - 12713

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 11:55

145

9hour 20minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

748

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

562

4

315

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

ELURU (EE) - 12:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

170

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

145

9hour 22minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

748

1310

VIJAYAWADA JN

562

4

285

1

SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

ELURU (EE) - 12:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:50

140

GNT SC EXP - 12705

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:00

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 21:50

145

9hour 22minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

SECUNDERABAD JN

1218

340

VIJAYAWADA JN

562

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 20:18

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:50

140

SIMHAPURI EXP - 12709

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:20

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:40(day 2)

250

9hour 22minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

SECUNDERABAD JN

1218

350

VIJAYAWADA JN

572

4

390

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 20:18

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:50

140

PADMAVATHI EXP - 12763

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 05:50(day 2)

250

9hour 32minute

Operates:

ELURU

SECUNDERABAD JN

1140

275

VIJAYAWADA JN

575

4

420

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ELURU (EE) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:10

170

MTM SC SF EXP - 12749

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 22:45

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) - 04:35(day 2)

250

9hour 35minute

Operates: