Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ELURU to ONGOLE

Sort on:  

ELURU

ONGOLE

252

448

196

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP QLN SPL - 08567

ELURU (EE) - 04:12

ONGOLE (OGL) - 07:28

140

3hour 16minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

360

568

208

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

ELURU (EE) - 06:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:28

170

3hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1140

1349

209

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ELURU (EE) - 19:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:29

170

3hour 29minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

840

1053

213

1

535

0

3A,2A

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22837

ELURU (EE) - 14:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:33

535

3hour 33minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

340

554

214

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI CHENNAI EXP - 22859

ELURU (EE) - 05:40

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:14

170

3hour 34minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

340

554

214

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ELURU (EE) - 05:40

ONGOLE (OGL) - 09:14

140

3hour 34minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

843

1060

217

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ELURU (EE) - 14:03

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:40

170

3hour 37minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1387

170

223

2

535

0

3A

HUMSAFAR EXPRES - 22833

ELURU (EE) - 23:07

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:50(day 2)

535

3hour 43minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

385

609

224

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

ELURU (EE) - 06:25

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:09

170

3hour 44minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

385

609

224

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PRR VM EXPRESS - 22605

ELURU (EE) - 06:25

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:09

170

3hour 44minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1102

1330

228

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP YPR SPL - 06580

ELURU (EE) - 18:22

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:10

140

3hour 48minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

903

1136

233

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

ELURU (EE) - 15:03

ONGOLE (OGL) - 18:56

170

3hour 53minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1400

194

234

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

ELURU (EE) - 23:20

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:14(day 2)

170

3hour 54minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1400

194

234

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

ELURU (EE) - 23:20

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:14(day 2)

170

3hour 54minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1130

1365

235

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

ELURU (EE) - 18:50

ONGOLE (OGL) - 22:45

170

3hour 55minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

537

773

236

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

ELURU (EE) - 08:57

ONGOLE (OGL) - 12:53

170

3hour 56minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

444

682

238

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

ELURU (EE) - 07:24

ONGOLE (OGL) - 11:22

140

3hour 58minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1183

1423

240

3

140

0

SL,3A

SRC MAS SPECIAL - 06057

ELURU (EE) - 19:43

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:43

140

4hour

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

600

848

248

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KANNYAKUMARI EXP - 12665

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:08

170

4hour 8minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

600

848

248

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:08

140

4hour 8minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

600

848

248

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:08

170

4hour 8minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

600

848

248

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:08

140

4hour 8minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

155

418

263

3

90

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

CCT QLN SPL - 07211

ELURU (EE) - 02:35

ONGOLE (OGL) - 06:58

90

4hour 23minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1405

232

267

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP TPTY SPL - 07488

ELURU (EE) - 23:25

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:52(day 2)

140

4hour 27minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1400

231

271

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS TPTY SUP EXP - 22879

ELURU (EE) - 23:20

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:51(day 2)

170

4hour 31minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1400

231

271

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BBS TPTY EXPRESS - 22871

ELURU (EE) - 23:20

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:51(day 2)

170

4hour 31minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

162

438

276

3

405

0

CC

TPTY DOUBLE DECK - 22707

ELURU (EE) - 02:42

ONGOLE (OGL) - 07:18

405

4hour 36minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

748

1026

278

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP QLN EXP - 18567

ELURU (EE) - 12:28

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:06

140

4hour 38minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1122

1401

279

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TIRUMALA EXPRES - 17488

ELURU (EE) - 18:42

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:21

140

4hour 39minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

ONGOLE

1218

65

287

3

180

0

SL,3A,2A

SHESHADRI EXP - 17210

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 20:18

ONGOLE (OGL) - 01:05(day 2)

180

4hour 47minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1388

238

290

3

195

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

ELURU (EE) - 23:08

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:58(day 2)

195

4hour 50minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

877

1169

292

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DHN ALAPPUZHA E - 13351

ELURU (EE) - 14:37

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:29

140

4hour 52minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

216

508

292

3

165

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

ELURU (EE) - 03:36

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:28

165

4hour 52minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

877

1169

292

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

TATA ALLP EXP - 18189

ELURU (EE) - 14:37

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:29

140

4hour 52minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

ONGOLE

1105

1412

307

3

180

0

SL,3A,2A

NS TPTY EXP - 17404

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 18:25

ONGOLE (OGL) - 23:32

180

5hour 7minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

ONGOLE

302

644

342

4

180

0

SL,3A,2A

BSP TPTY EXPRESS - 17481

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 05:02

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:44

180

5hour 42minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

ONGOLE

302

644

342

4

180

0

SL,3A,2A

PURI TPTY EXP - 17479

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 05:02

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:44

180

5hour 42minute

Operates:

BHIMAVARAM TOWN

ONGOLE

1064

30

406

4

185

0

SL,3A,2A

CIRCAR EXP - 17644

BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT) - 17:44

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:30(day 2)

185

6hour 46minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

692

1149

457

3

100

0

SL

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258

ELURU (EE) - 11:32

ONGOLE (OGL) - 19:09

100

7hour 37minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

838

1079

VIJAYAWADA JN

241

3

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

ELURU (EE) - 13:58

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

140

RAPTI SAGAR EXP - 12511

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:05

ONGOLE (OGL) - 17:59

170

4hour 1minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1242

48

TENALI JN

246

5

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

COA KCG SPL - 07426

ELURU (EE) - 20:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:50

140

CHENNAI EXP - 12604

TENALI JN (TEL) - 23:12

ONGOLE (OGL) - 00:48(day 2)

170

4hour 6minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1377

184

VIJAYAWADA JN

247

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

ELURU (EE) - 22:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

170

CHARMINAR EXP - 12760

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:10(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 03:04(day 2)

170

4hour 7minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

629

883

VIJAYAWADA JN

254

3

235

1

2S,CC,SL,3A,2A

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

ELURU (EE) - 10:29

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:05

65

GAYA MS EXPRESS - 12389

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:55

ONGOLE (OGL) - 14:43

170

4hour 14minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

222

483

VIJAYAWADA JN

261

4

140

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,2S,CC

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

ELURU (EE) - 03:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

50

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:03

90

4hour 21minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1333

155

VIJAYAWADA JN

262

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

140

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:35(day 2)

170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1333

155

VIJAYAWADA JN

262

4

310

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

140

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:35(day 2)

170

4hour 22minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

215

483

VIJAYAWADA JN

268

4

335

1

3A,2S,CC

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

ELURU (EE) - 03:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

245

PINAKINI EXP - 12711

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:03

90

4hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

385

655

VIJAYAWADA JN

270

4

340

1

SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A,1A

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

ELURU (EE) - 06:25

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:10

170

NAVJEEVAN EXP - 12655

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:00

ONGOLE (OGL) - 10:55

170

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

222

492

VIJAYAWADA JN

270

4

220

1

2S,SL,3A,2A,SL,3A,2A

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

ELURU (EE) - 03:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

50

SANGHA MITRA EX - 12296

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 06:25

ONGOLE (OGL) - 08:12

170

4hour 30minute

Operates:

ELURU

ONGOLE

1322

155

VIJAYAWADA JN

273

5

340

1

SL,3A,2A,1A,SL,3A,2A

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

ELURU (EE) - 22:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

170

PADMAVATI EXP - 12764

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:40(day 2)

ONGOLE (OGL) - 02:35(day 2)

170

4hour 33minute

Operates: