Result Filters

No. of Transits:


Classes:

Select: All None


Departure Time: to


Arrival Time: to


Departure Stations:

Select: All None


Transit Stations:

Select: All None


Arrival Stations:

Select: All None

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ELURU to RAJAHMUNDRY

Sort on:  

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

596

664

68

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

LTT COA EXPRESS - 17222

ELURU (EE) - 09:56

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 11:04

140

1hour 8minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

50

125

75

2

535

0

3A,2A,1A

SC VSKP AC EXP - 12784

ELURU (EE) - 00:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 02:05

535

1hour 15minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

970

1045

75

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

COROMANDEL EXP - 12842

ELURU (EE) - 16:10

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:25

170

1hour 15minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

352

428

76

1

485

0

3A

BBS HUMSAFAR - 22834

ELURU (EE) - 05:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:08

485

1hour 16minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

654

730

76

0

60

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

QLN CCT EXPRESS - 07212

ELURU (EE) - 10:54

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:10

60

1hour 16minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

352

428

76

1

305

0

CC

VSKP DOUBLE DECK - 22708

ELURU (EE) - 05:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:08

305

1hour 16minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

352

428

76

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS VSKP EXP - 22802

ELURU (EE) - 05:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:08

170

1hour 16minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1212

1290

78

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

QLN VSKP EXP - 18568

ELURU (EE) - 20:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:30

140

1hour 18minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1212

1290

78

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BBS EXP - 22872

ELURU (EE) - 20:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:30

170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1212

1290

78

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY BBS SF EXP - 22880

ELURU (EE) - 20:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:30

170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

380

460

80

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

GUWAHATI EXPRESS - 15629

ELURU (EE) - 06:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:40

140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

380

460

80

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DIBRUGARH EXP - 15929

ELURU (EE) - 06:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:40

140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

380

460

80

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

CAPE HOWRAH EXP - 12666

ELURU (EE) - 06:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:40

170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

380

460

80

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

HOWRAH EXPRESS - 12664

ELURU (EE) - 06:20

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 07:40

170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

755

836

81

0

485

0

3A,2A,1A

A P EXP - 22416

ELURU (EE) - 12:35

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:56

485

1hour 21minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1224

1306

82

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG TATA EXP - 07438

ELURU (EE) - 20:24

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:46

140

1hour 22minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1190

1273

83

0

535

0

3A,2A

DHARTI AABA EXP - 22838

ELURU (EE) - 19:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:13

535

1hour 23minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1067

1150

83

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MYS HOWRAH EXP - 22818

ELURU (EE) - 17:47

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 19:10

170

1hour 23minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

182

265

83

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG VSKP SPL - 07016

ELURU (EE) - 03:02

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:25

140

1hour 23minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1362

6

84

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS ASN EXPRESS - 12375

ELURU (EE) - 22:42

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:06(day 2)

170

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1212

1296

84

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

OKHA PURI EXP - 18402

ELURU (EE) - 20:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 21:36

140

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1362

6

84

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SRC VIVEK EXP - 22852

ELURU (EE) - 22:42

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 00:06(day 2)

170

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

227

311

84

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

VSG HOWRAH EXP - 18048

ELURU (EE) - 03:47

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11

140

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

227

311

84

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

TPTY SRC SUP EXP - 22856

ELURU (EE) - 03:47

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:11

170

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

162

246

84

2

245

0

3A

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12740

ELURU (EE) - 02:42

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:06

245

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

732

816

84

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

SC SHM WKLY EXP - 22850

ELURU (EE) - 12:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:36

170

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

732

816

84

0

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VSKP SWRN J EXP - 12804

ELURU (EE) - 12:12

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 13:36

170

1hour 24minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

290

375

85

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NAGAWALI SF EXP - 20810

ELURU (EE) - 04:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:15

170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

537

622

85

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR VSKP EXP - 06579

ELURU (EE) - 08:57

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 10:22

140

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

290

375

85

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

NED VSKP SF EXP - 20812

ELURU (EE) - 04:50

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:15

170

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

30

116

86

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

PURULIA EXPRESS - 22606

ELURU (EE) - 00:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56

170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

30

116

86

2

140

0

SL,3A,2A

DBRG VIVEK EXP - 15905

ELURU (EE) - 00:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56

140

1hour 26minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

30

116

86

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS SHM EXP - 22826

ELURU (EE) - 00:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56

170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

30

116

86

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

MAS PURI EXPRESS - 22860

ELURU (EE) - 00:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56

170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

30

116

86

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A

KHARAGPUR EXP - 22604

ELURU (EE) - 00:30

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:56

170

1hour 26minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

302

390

88

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

BHUBANESWAR EXP - 12829

ELURU (EE) - 05:02

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:30

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

302

390

88

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

VISAKAPATNAM EXP - 22870

ELURU (EE) - 05:02

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 06:30

170

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

412

500

88

1

75

0

2S,CC

RATNACHAL EXP - 12718

ELURU (EE) - 06:52

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 08:20

75

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

897

985

88

0

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SC GHY SPL - 07149

ELURU (EE) - 14:57

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:25

140

1hour 28minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

975

1065

90

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI COA EXP - 17205

ELURU (EE) - 16:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:45

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

909

999

90

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019

ELURU (EE) - 15:09

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 16:39

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

247

337

90

2

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GOUTAMI EXP - 12738

ELURU (EE) - 04:07

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 05:37

170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

975

1065

90

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

SNSI VSKP EXP - 18504

ELURU (EE) - 16:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 17:45

140

1hour 30minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

855

947

92

1

75

0

2S,CC

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12806

ELURU (EE) - 14:15

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 15:47

75

1hour 32minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

7

99

92

3

170

0

SL,3A,2A,1A

GODAVARI EXP - 12728

ELURU (EE) - 00:07

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:39

170

1hour 32minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

627

720

93

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

YPR HOWRAH EXP - 12864

ELURU (EE) - 10:27

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 12:00

170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1427

80

93

2

60

0

2S,SL,3A,2A

SC VSKP SPL - 08502

ELURU (EE) - 23:47

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 01:20(day 2)

60

1hour 33minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

187

280

93

3

140

0

SL,3A,2A

KCG COA SPL - 07425

ELURU (EE) - 03:07

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 04:40

140

1hour 33minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

1027

1120

93

1

170

0

SL,3A,2A

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12659

ELURU (EE) - 17:07

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 18:40

170

1hour 33minute

Operates:

ELURU

RAJAHMUNDRY

462

555

93

1

140

0

SL,3A,2A

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464

ELURU (EE) - 07:42

RAJAHMUNDRY (RJY) - 09:15

140

1hour 33minute

Operates: