You are viewing basic HTML version. For Getting full features, please click here

Result Filters

You are viewing basic HTML version. For filtering options, click here

Showing 50 Multileg Train routes from ELURU to VIJAYAWADA

GOUTAMI EXP - 12737

ELURU (EE) - 22:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:15(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 18minute

Operates:

VIVEK EXPRESS - 15906

ELURU (EE) - 06:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 140

1hour 20minute

Operates:

PURI CHENNAI EX - 22859

ELURU (EE) - 06:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

NJP MAS EXPRESS - 22612

ELURU (EE) - 06:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:20

Rs. 170

1hour 20minute

Operates:

VSKP GARIB RATH - 12739

ELURU (EE) - 00:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 02:10

Rs. 245

1hour 25minute

Operates:

ASN MAS EXPRESS - 12376

ELURU (EE) - 14:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 170

1hour 27minute

Operates:

PRR VM EXPRES - 22605

ELURU (EE) - 07:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM MAS SF EXP - 22825

ELURU (EE) - 07:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

SHM SC WKLY EXP - 22849

ELURU (EE) - 07:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

KGP VM SF EXP - 22603

ELURU (EE) - 07:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 08:30

Rs. 170

1hour 30minute

Operates:

JANMABHOOMI EXP - 12805

ELURU (EE) - 10:29

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:00

Rs. 65

1hour 31minute

Operates:

TATA YPR EXP - 18111

ELURU (EE) - 13:58

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:30

Rs. 140

1hour 32minute

Operates:

VSKP SC SPL - 08501

ELURU (EE) - 03:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:15

Rs. 50

1hour 33minute

Operates:

VSKP NDLS APEXP - 22415

ELURU (EE) - 12:27

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:00

Rs. 535

1hour 33minute

Operates:

VSKP TPTY SPL - 08573

ELURU (EE) - 03:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

Rs. 50

1hour 34minute

Operates:

VSKP-TPTY SUVIDHA - 82851

ELURU (EE) - 03:36

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

Rs. 35

1hour 34minute

Operates:

PURI YPR G RATH - 22883

ELURU (EE) - 03:35

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:10

Rs. 245

1hour 35minute

Operates:

HWH MAS MAIL - 12839

ELURU (EE) - 18:50

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:25

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

COROMANDAL EXP - 12841

ELURU (EE) - 08:45

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:20

Rs. 170

1hour 35minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22801

ELURU (EE) - 23:08

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:45(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 37minute

Operates:

GODAVARI EXP - 12727

ELURU (EE) - 22:02

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 23:40

Rs. 170

1hour 38minute

Operates:

PRASANTHI EXP - 18463

ELURU (EE) - 17:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 19:10

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

COA SNSI EXP - 17206

ELURU (EE) - 08:32

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:10

Rs. 140

1hour 38minute

Operates:

HWH TPJ EXPRESS - 12663

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

COA LTT EXPRES - 17221

ELURU (EE) - 11:05

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:45

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

DBRG MS EXPRESS - 15930

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

FALAKNUMA EXP - 12703

ELURU (EE) - 01:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 03:20

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

KANNYAKUMARI EX - 12665

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

HWH MYS EXPRESS - 22817

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GUWAHATI MS EXP - 15630

ELURU (EE) - 10:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:40

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

GURUDEV EXPRESS - 12660

ELURU (EE) - 19:00

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 20:40

Rs. 170

1hour 40minute

Operates:

VSKP SNSI EX - 18503

ELURU (EE) - 13:20

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 15:00

Rs. 140

1hour 40minute

Operates:

LINK DAKSIN EXP - 12861

ELURU (EE) - 19:34

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 21:15

Rs. 170

1hour 41minute

Operates:

SRC PDY SPL - 06009

ELURU (EE) - 07:24

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 09:05

Rs. 140

1hour 41minute

Operates:

HWH YPR EXPRESS - 12863

ELURU (EE) - 15:03

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 16:45

Rs. 170

1hour 42minute

Operates:

VSKP NED EXPRES - 18509

ELURU (EE) - 23:48

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 42minute

Operates:

NAGAVALI EXPRES - 18309

ELURU (EE) - 23:48

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:30(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 42minute

Operates:

MAQ VIVEK EXP - 22851

ELURU (EE) - 08:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

RATNACHALAM EXP - 12717

ELURU (EE) - 16:52

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:35

Rs. 65

1hour 43minute

Operates:

SRC TPTY SF EXP - 22855

ELURU (EE) - 08:57

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 10:40

Rs. 170

1hour 43minute

Operates:

VSKP MAS SF EXP - 22869

ELURU (EE) - 23:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

BBS CHENNAI EXP - 12830

ELURU (EE) - 23:40

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 01:25(day 2)

Rs. 170

1hour 45minute

Operates:

AMARAVATHI EXP - 18047

ELURU (EE) - 16:59

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 18:45

Rs. 140

1hour 46minute

Operates:

SWARNAJAYANTI E - 12803

ELURU (EE) - 12:28

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 14:15

Rs. 170

1hour 47minute

Operates:

PURI OKHA EXP - 18401

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 02853

ELURU (EE) - 10:42

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 12:30

Rs. 170

1hour 48minute

Operates:

VSKP GIMB EXP - 18501

ELURU (EE) - 22:13

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 00:01(day 2)

Rs. 140

1hour 48minute

Operates:

EAST COAST EXP - 18645

ELURU (EE) - 09:26

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 11:15

Rs. 140

1hour 49minute

Operates:

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020

ELURU (EE) - 03:07

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 05:00

Rs. 140

1hour 53minute

Operates:

PUSHPULL - 67262

ELURU (EE) - 05:41

VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) - 07:35

Rs. 15

1hour 54minute

Operates: